ASOM - Sunday City Race
Oostende 30.6.2019
TROL
Last updated: 30.06.2019 21:55:09
Contact/Remarks:
jeremy@asom.be
Contact/Remarks:
jeremy@asom.be
Overall ranking
M ELITE
M CHILDREN -12
W CHILDREN -12
M YOUTH -16
W YOUTH -16
M JUNIOR -20
W JUNIOR -20
M VET 40+
W VET 40+
M SUPERVET 55+
W SUPERVET 55+
M ULTRAVET 65+
W ELITE
W ULTRAVET 65+
M HYPERVET 75+
W HYPERVET 75+
1
2
3
Total
NCL
not classified
DSQ
disqualified
M ELITE
3240m (77)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yannick MICHIELS
BEL
TROL
14:27
4'27"
29.
Simon KREKELS
BEL
TROL
17:43
5'28"
34.
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
18:00
5'33"
38.
Winston FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
19:02
5'52"
53.
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
TROL
21:18
6'34"
56.
Nick BRUNET
BEL
TROL
21:54
6'45"
58.
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
22:02
6'48"
65.
Glenn KELCHTERMANS
BEL
TROL
24:24
7'31"
DSQ
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
Top
M CHILDREN -12
1480m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
13:01
8'47"
4.
Thor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
14:28
9'46"
6.
Stan DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
14:52
10'02"
7.
Viek DE MITS
BEL
TROL
16:25
11'05"
8.
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
TROL
17:03
11'31"
10.
Kobe VERMAANEN
BEL
TROL
24:57
16'51"
Top
W CHILDREN -12
1480m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Mara DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
20:41
13'58"
Top
M YOUTH -16
4550m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
26:51
5'54"
3.
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
36:47
8'05"
5.
Mathias VAN LOON
BEL
TROL
1:00:00
13'11"
Top
W YOUTH -16
3930m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Noor DE MITS
BEL
TROL
49:04
12'29"
Top
M VET 40+
7360m (55)
[H:]M:S
min/km
24.
Andre DE VEIRMAN
BEL
TROL
55:50
7'35"
29.
Jan CAPPAERT
BEL
TROL
59:10
8'02"
39.
Peter KELCHTERMANS
BEL
TROL
1:03:28
8'37"
41.
Paul CROTHERS
BEL
TROL
1:04:29
8'45"
Top
W VET 40+
5370m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Greet PERSOON
BEL
TROL
47:10
8'47"
12.
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
50:33
9'24"
16.
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
52:12
9'43"
Top
M SUPERVET 55+
6280m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Michel VAN LOON
BEL
TROL
54:38
8'41"
NCL
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
Top
W SUPERVET 55+
4550m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
TROL
31:41
6'57"
12.
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
TROL
38:30
8'27"
Top
M ULTRAVET 65+
5950m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
55:14
9'16"
29.
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
1:04:37
10'51"
30.
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
1:04:53
10'54"
38.
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
1:20:19
13'29"
39.
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
1:20:47
13'34"
Top
W ELITE
2580m (55)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Anna SERRALLONGA
ESP
TROL
14:03
5'26"
31.
Annelies VERMONDEN
BEL
TROL
18:31
7'10"
34.
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
TROL
18:50
7'17"
35.
Iris CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
18:57
7'20"
38.
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
19:27
7'32"
39.
Leen VANHOOF
BEL
TROL
20:57
8'07"
NCL
Renske GOOSSENS
BEL
TROL
Top
W ULTRAVET 65+
3930m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
34:34
8'47"
10.
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
45:03
11'27"
NCL
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
Top
W HYPERVET 75+
2980m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Mirjam CALLAERT
BEL
TROL
1:16:12
25'34"
Top
Total
TROL
47
Omega
29
K.O.L.
14
hamok
13
C.O. Liège
12
DVO
11
ASUB
10
Asturextrem
10
C.O. Pégase
10
Balise 10
9
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
8
Altaïr C.O.
7
Indiv.
7
Southern Navigators
7
SpurPosting
6
Fingal Orienteers
5
Guilford Orienteers
5
AC BEAUCHAMP
4
DEE
4
Kölner OL Team
4
OLC Wienerwald
4
RR Scotland
4
SprintAddicts
4
TVOC
4
Tabani Spartacus
4
Wimborne Orienteers
4
ARDOC
3
Borasca
3
CO COLMAR
3
COAAL
3
DFOK
3
EBOR
3
HH
3
Hainaut O.C.
3
Hawkes Bay
3
LSF PT
3
Malarruta
3
Melbourne Forest Racers
3
Mendelu
3
ORCA
3
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
3
Valencia - O
3
WATO
3
AMOK
2
Australopers
2
BOK(W)
2
Border Liners
2
Bristol Orienteering Klub
2
CDCEBE
2
CLARO
2
CMO 1705
2
FK FINN
2
GD4C
2
Guyancourt Orientation 78
2
Gymnasium Offenbach
2
Hansa-Simmerath
2
IKP
2
IL TYRVING
2
Kompass-Radnevo
2
Krasnoyarsk
2
LeO-TEAM
2
Limestone Cowboys
2
MDOC
2
Moxina OK
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
Nottinghamshire OC
2
Orienteering Taranaki
2
Orimarão
2
PAPO
2
SBOC
2
SKRUM
2
SOS
2
SYO
2
Swiss O Tours
2
Team Russia
2
.COM
1
ACA Aix-en-Provence
1
ASMBCO
1
ASUL Sport Nature
1
BL
1
Baekkelagets SK
1
Berliner Turnerschaft
1
Big Foot Orienteers
1
Bousolle Audomaroise
1
Bristol Harbourside
1
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
COC Barcelone
1
DEVON
1
EPOC
1
Ekaterinburg
1
Firenze ASD
1
Fluvial
1
GO-XTREM
1
HALO
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Harju OK
1
Hautes Vosges Orientation
1
IFK LIDINGO
1
Interlopers
1
KOOVEE
1
LOK
1
Luxembourg Orienteering
1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club
1
NWOC
1
Norfolk OC
1
OD
1
OK OGRE
1
OK TON
1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee
1
OLG WELSIKON
1
OLIFANT
1
OLV BASELLAND
1
OLV Uslar
1
Olifant
1
Orienta Ski-O
1
Parawanga Orienteers
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1
SC Achmer
1
SK Ski-OB Sternberk
1
Sollerod OK
1
Stavanger OK
1
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
1
TUS BRAMSCHE
1
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.
1
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Tugas Team
1
Universidad de Alicante
1
Varegg
1
Wessex
1
Total: 417