clublogo
index

ASOM - Sunday City Race
Oostende 30.6.2019
TROL

Last updated: 30.06.2019 21:55:09
Contact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

M ELITE M CHILDREN -12 W CHILDREN -12 M YOUTH -16 W YOUTH -16 M JUNIOR -20 W JUNIOR -20 M VET 40+ W VET 40+ M SUPERVET 55+ W SUPERVET 55+ M ULTRAVET 65+ W ELITE W ULTRAVET 65+ M HYPERVET 75+ W HYPERVET 75+
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   DSQ disqualified   

M ELITE   length 3240m (77)

[H:]M:Smin/km
49.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega20:396'22"
57.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega21:596'47"
Top

M CHILDREN -12   length 1480m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega13:349'10"
9.Nathan JANSENBELOmega24:2716'31"
Top

W CHILDREN -12   length 1480m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Diet VAN MIERLOBELOmega21:5114'45"
Top

M YOUTH -16   length 4550m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega31:356'56"
Top

W YOUTH -16   length 3930m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega28:597'22"
5.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega37:029'25"
Top

M JUNIOR -20   length 7360m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega50:076'48"
4.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega54:037'20"
6.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega58:457'58"
Top

W JUNIOR -20   length 5950m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie SMEETSBELOmega48:508'12"
Top

M VET 40+   length 7360m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Kim JANSENBELOmega44:576'06"
7.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega45:576'14"
50.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:20:4910'58"
NCLOlivier DE SMULBELOmega
Top

W VET 40+   length 5370m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
26.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega58:4810'56"
30.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:01:1111'23"
34.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega1:03:0311'44"
38.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:09:4412'59"
44.Clara COXBELOmega1:28:5116'32"
NCLLies PROVOOSTBELOmega
Top

M SUPERVET 55+   length 6280m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega50:318'02"
13.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega52:528'25"
Top

W SUPERVET 55+   length 4550m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Mia KINNAERBELOmega38:168'24"
17.Marina DRIESENBELOmega44:369'48"
Top

W ELITE   length 2580m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
17.Miek FABRÉBELOmega15:366'02"
47.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega23:479'13"
49.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega24:419'34"
Top

Total

TROL47
Omega29
K.O.L.14
hamok13
C.O. Liège12
DVO11
ASUB10
Asturextrem10
C.O. Pégase10
Balise 109
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/958
Altaïr C.O.7
Indiv.7
Southern Navigators7
SpurPosting6
Fingal Orienteers5
Guilford Orienteers5
AC BEAUCHAMP4
DEE4
Kölner OL Team4
OLC Wienerwald4
RR Scotland4
SprintAddicts4
TVOC4
Tabani Spartacus4
Wimborne Orienteers4
ARDOC3
Borasca3
CO COLMAR3
COAAL3
DFOK3
EBOR3
HH3
Hainaut O.C.3
Hawkes Bay3
LSF PT3
Malarruta3
Melbourne Forest Racers3
Mendelu3
ORCA3
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong3
Valencia - O3
WATO3
AMOK2
Australopers2
BOK(W)2
Border Liners2
Bristol Orienteering Klub2
CDCEBE2
CLARO2
CMO 17052
FK FINN2
GD4C2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Gymnasium Offenbach2
Hansa-Simmerath2
IKP2
IL TYRVING2
Kompass-Radnevo2
Krasnoyarsk2
LeO-TEAM2
Limestone Cowboys2
MDOC2
Moxina OK2
N.S.V. Amel2
Nottinghamshire OC2
Orienteering Taranaki2
Orimarão2
PAPO2
SBOC2
SKRUM2
SOS2
SYO2
Swiss O Tours2
Team Russia2
.COM1
ACA Aix-en-Provence1
ASMBCO1
ASUL Sport Nature1
BL1
Baekkelagets SK1
Berliner Turnerschaft1
Big Foot Orienteers1
Bousolle Audomaroise1
Bristol Harbourside1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
COC Barcelone1
DEVON1
EPOC1
Ekaterinburg1
Firenze ASD1
Fluvial1
GO-XTREM1
HALO1
Hansa Simmerath1
Harju OK1
Hautes Vosges Orientation1
IFK LIDINGO1
Interlopers1
KOOVEE1
LOK1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club1
NWOC1
Norfolk OC1
OD1
OK OGRE1
OK TON1
OLG Herzogenbuchsee1
OLG WELSIKON1
OLIFANT1
OLV BASELLAND1
OLV Uslar1
Olifant1
Orienta Ski-O1
Parawanga Orienteers1
Raid Orientation Paris1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
SC Achmer1
SK Ski-OB Sternberk1
Sollerod OK1
Stavanger OK1
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary1
TUS BRAMSCHE1
TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V.1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Tugas Team1
Universidad de Alicante1
Varegg1
Wessex1
Total: 417