clublogo
index

WE en Maurienne - CDL
Jarrier 30.6.2019
7305AR ECHO 73

Last updated: 30.06.2019 18:13:36Contact/Remarks: fjanod@yahoo.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Violet Long 1/10000 Violet Court Orange Long Orange Court Jaune Bleu Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

Violet Long 1/10000   length 5200m  climb 430m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:14:2014'17"
2.J-Laurent BODYH507305AR ECHO 731:17:0814'49"+2:48
3.Maxime ROCHEH203810AR ORIENTALP1:17:1014'50"+2:50
4.Benoit COCHEYH403810AR ORIENTALP1:25:0916'22"+10:49
5.Michel DENAIXH557309AR COCS1:38:4819'00"+24:28
6.Nicolas GHIBAUDOH404203AR OE421:39:1319'04"+24:53
7.Nicolas PINSARDH213812AR BOL D'AIR1:55:0222'07"+40:42
8.Eric VEITH550599PZ INDIVIDUEL2:17:5526'31"+1:03:35
9.Nicolas GREFFH450111AR CO AMBERIEU2:21:1227'09"+1:06:52
10.Remi GARDINH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:31:0729'03"+1:16:47
NCLEmmanuel RIBIERH354203AR OE42
Top

Violet Court   length 3270m  climb 285m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaspard ASTRADEH207305AR ECHO 7352:4716'08"
2.Quentin ANDRIEUXH207305AR ECHO 7354:2016'36"+1:33
3.Remy FATOUXH453801AR DAUPHINE'O58:5017'59"+6:03
4.Francois JANODH457305AR ECHO 731:02:1619'02"+9:29
5.Bruno GILIH503810AR ORIENTALP1:07:2920'38"+14:42
6.Eric SILVESTREH507305AR ECHO 731:08:5621'04"+16:09
7.Vanessa KONIECZNYD407309AR COCS1:17:2923'41"+24:42
8.Cedric REYNAUDH453810AR ORIENTALP1:18:5124'06"+26:04
9.Anne-Lise DUBOISD217404AR ASO1:20:2024'34"+27:33
10.Pierre BORDETH217404AR ASO1:22:0525'06"+29:18
11.Isabelle DERMINED553801AR DAUPHINE'O1:31:2427'57"+38:37
12.Matthieu CHABANOLH453810AR ORIENTALP1:32:2828'16"+39:41
13.Richard CATMURH650503PZ BNCO1:33:2628'34"+40:39
14.Genevieve PELLETIERD556911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:35:4329'16"+42:56
15.J-Luc THOMASSINH506906AR ALCO1:55:5435'26"+1:03:07
16.Jean-Pierre MAZARDH606911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:02:1937'24"+1:09:32
17.Quentin LECLEREH403812AR BOL D'AIR2:08:5739'26"+1:16:10
18.Séverin TROCHUTH407309AR COCS2:20:0842'51"+1:27:21
19.Eric MOSSETH607407AR SOS GO2:42:2949'41"+1:49:42
20.Patrick PORNETH603810AR ORIENTALP3:09:0657'49"+2:16:19
21.Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSETD507407AR SOS GO3:14:3359'29"+2:21:46
NCLJoris CHENEVAS-PAULEH203811AR GUC-CO
NCLJean DERMINEH653801AR DAUPHINE'O
NCLFlorence BLANC JOUVAND503810AR ORIENTALP
Top

Orange Long   length 5130m  climb 375m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Augustin LECLEREH143812AR BOL D'AIR1:51:2521'43"
2.Pierre-Henri BOURLIERH657305AR ECHO 734:03:0047'22"+2:11:35
Top

Orange Court   length 3120m  climb 225m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah GHIBAUDOD164203AR OE421:14:1823'48"
2.Robert BASTARDH656917AR COPIDO1:56:4537'25"+42:27
3.Jacques SLIMANH700503PZ BNCO2:02:2339'13"+48:05
--Marketta CHAILLARDD50Indiv.1:48:5234'53"+34:34
--Jo MAGNINH60Indiv.2:02:2839'15"+48:10
NCLRenaud GRANSARTH552604AR CROCO
NCLVirginia CATMURD600503PZ BNCO
Top

Jaune   length 4160m  climb 275m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mélissa TROCHUTD147309AR COCS2:31:0936'20"
2.Juliette GILID143810AR ORIENTALP2:35:0437'16"+3:55
NCLCécile PICARDD21Indiv.
NCLJéromine JANODD127305AR ECHO 73
Top

Bleu   length 2890m  climb 150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathaël TROCHUTH107309AR COCS51:2717'48"
2.Titouan ANDRIEUXH107305AR ECHO 7359:1120'28"+7:44
3.Thibaud GUILLONH127305AR ECHO 731:32:5232'08"+41:25
4.Lucie DAUVERCHAIND127305AR ECHO 731:40:2134'43"+48:54
5.Titouane JANODD127305AR ECHO 731:44:5636'18"+53:29
NCLEloi CHABANOLH123810AR ORIENTALP
Top

Vert   length 2440m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas LEBRETONH107305AR ECHO 7339:0716'01"
2.Maëlle JANODD107305AR ECHO 731:35:2639'06"+56:19
Top

Total

7305AR ECHO 7313
3810AR ORIENTALP9
7309AR COCS5
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT4
0503PZ BNCO3
3801AR DAUPHINE'O3
3812AR BOL D'AIR3
4203AR OE423
Indiv.3
7404AR ASO2
7407AR SOS GO2
0111AR CO AMBERIEU1
0599PZ INDIVIDUEL1
2604AR CROCO1
3811AR GUC-CO1
6906AR ALCO1
6917AR COPIDO1
Total: 56