WE en Maurienne - Haut'rientation
Jarrier 29.6.2019
7305AR ECHO 73
Last updated: 30.06.2019 18:13:13
Contact/Remarks:
fjanod@yahoo.fr
VIOLET
ORANGE
JAUNE
BLEU
Total
NCL
non classé
DNF
abandon
--
hors classement
VIOLET
5080m
160m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT
H21
3913BF O'JURA
36:43
7'13"
2.
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
50:20
9'54"
+13:37
3.
Quentin ANDRIEUX
H20
7305AR ECHO 73
59:24
11'41"
+22:41
4.
Chloé HABERKORN
D21
2105BF ADOChenôve
59:28
11'42"
+22:45
5.
Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:02:15
12'15"
+25:32
6.
Xavier ANDRIEUX
H45
7305AR ECHO 73
1:06:35
13'06"
+29:52
7.
Pierre BORDET
H21
7404AR ASO
1:09:15
13'37"
+32:32
8.
Gaspard ASTRADE
H20
7305AR ECHO 73
1:20:27
15'50"
+43:44
9.
Emilie BACKSCHEIDER
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:21:15
15'59"
+44:32
10.
Cedric REYNAUD
H45
3810AR ORIENTALP
1:33:38
18'25"
+56:55
11.
Anne-Lise DUBOIS
D21
7404AR ASO
2:01:58
24'00"
+1:25:15
12.
Genevieve PELLETIER
D55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
2:20:27
27'38"
+1:43:44
NCL
Nicolas GREFF
H45
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
NCL
J-Laurent BODY
H50
7305AR ECHO 73
NCL
Maxime ROCHE
H20
3810AR ORIENTALP
DNF
Pascaline COLAS
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top
ORANGE
3900m
100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Stéphane BOUVIER
H21
Indiv.
1:05:15
16'43"
--
Cécile RICARD
D21
Indiv.
2:02:40
31'27"
+57:25
Top
JAUNE
3050m
90m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Liv BREYTON BOUVIER
D16
Indiv.
55:24
18'09"
2.
Victor PYOT
H14
Indiv.
1:03:21
20'46"
+7:57
3.
Isaline GRANJON
D14
Indiv.
1:04:54
21'16"
+9:30
4.
Eric BERHA
H21
Indiv.
1:13:24
24'03"
+18:00
5.
Rodolphe GORALCZYK
H21
Indiv.
1:14:04
24'17"
+18:40
6.
Frédéric BOLOGNA
H21
Indiv.
1:14:08
24'18"
+18:44
7.
Muriel LOCATELLI
D21
Indiv.
1:15:23
24'42"
+19:59
8.
Nathalie MEIRONEN PLUMEY
D21
Indiv.
1:18:37
25'46"
+23:13
9.
Jean-Pierre MAZARD
H60
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:32:44
30'24"
+37:20
10.
Robert BASTARD
H65
6917AR COPIDO
1:42:13
33'30"
+46:49
11.
Elliot GORALCZYK
H14
Indiv.
1:43:16
33'51"
+47:52
12.
Cécile GRANJON
D21
Indiv.
2:15:28
44'24"
+1:20:04
Top
BLEU
2630m
7m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Max BERHA
D21
Indiv.
34:31
13'07"
2.
Thibaud GUILLON
H12
7305AR ECHO 73
43:11
16'25"
+8:40
3.
Lucas LEBRETON
H10
7305AR ECHO 73
43:27
16'31"
+8:56
4.
Titouan ANDRIEUX
H10
7305AR ECHO 73
53:13
20'14"
+18:42
5.
Lucie DAUVERCHAIN
D12
7305AR ECHO 73
54:07
20'34"
+19:36
Top
Total
Indiv.
13
7305AR ECHO 73
8
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
6
3810AR ORIENTALP
2
7404AR ASO
2
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
3913BF O'JURA
1
6917AR COPIDO
1
Total: 35