clublogo
index

Challenge Wagener - Sur Place
Hahnenberg/Schönberg 9.8.2019
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 11.08.2019 13:57:06
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Long Difficult D:Long Easy D:Short Difficult D:Short Easy H:Long Difficult H:Long Easy H:Short Difficult H:Short Easy Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Long Difficult   length 7250m  climb 210m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:1212'51"
2.Véronique GOIREBELD45Hermathenae1:56:1816'02"+23:06
NCLAstrid VLIEGENBELD21N.S.V. Amel
Top

D:Long Easy   length 5250m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianne COHNENBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:1320'02"
2.Chantal DAVIDBELD55Balise 102:32:4829'06"+47:35
Top

D:Short Difficult   length 4010m  climb 120m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel57:0314'13"
2.Gisela HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:3814'37"+1:35
3.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB1:04:4216'08"+7:39
4.Viera FIALOVASVKD65N.S.V. Amel1:10:3617'36"+13:33
5.Anita BAERTSBELD60Borasca1:23:0120'42"+25:58
6.Mia KINNAERBELD55Omega1:52:3428'04"+55:31
Top

D:Short Easy   length 3260m  climb 70m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise MATTARTBELD-12Hermathenae48:3114'52"
2.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELD40TROL54:2016'39"+5:49
3.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD75Hermathenae57:0417'30"+8:33
4.Eloïse LOVENSBELD-12C.O. Pégase58:2917'56"+9:58
5.Martine DEBYSERBELD45Omega58:5718'04"+10:26
6.Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel1:18:3024'04"+29:59
Nele HANSBELD-10N.S.V. Amel1:18:3024'04"+29:59
8.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB1:20:1824'37"+31:47
9.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD70Hermathenae1:31:0027'54"+42:29
10.Lanie KOHNENBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:45:0132'12"+56:30
11.Maria BOEMERBELD21N.S.V. Amel11:16:07207'23"+10:27:36
Top

H:Long Difficult   length 7250m  climb 210m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Igor KISELEVBELH55TROL1:21:4011'15"
2.Marcel GÖHLERGERH40CTG Koblenz1:22:3611'23"+0:56
3.Servais HICKBELH65C.O. Liège1:27:1412'01"+5:34
4.Freddy SCHWALLBELH40N.S.V. Amel1:39:3413'44"+17:54
5.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELH70Hermathenae1:49:0315'02"+27:23
6.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH55Balise 102:32:3721'03"+1:10:57
NCLTobias JETZENBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLMarc JAMSINBELH50C.O. Liège
Top

H:Long Easy   length 5250m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH45Hermathenae1:19:0315'03"
Top

H:Short Difficult   length 4010m  climb 120m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Werner HOFFMANNBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:2210'03"
2.Etienne DE WITBELH60K.O.L.40:5110'11"+0:29
3.Ludwig KAUTBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:5013'40"+14:28
4.Heribert HAACKGERH75O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1016'44"+26:48
5.Johan CLAESBELH60hamok1:12:2118'02"+31:59
6.Michel POULAINBELH70C.O. Pégase1:26:1421'30"+45:52
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega
Top

H:Short Easy   length 3260m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Augustin TALLIEUBELH-16Balise 1034:5110'41"
2.Robert HOOFDBELH70ASUB53:5216'31"+19:01
3.Michael HODSONGBRH80Scapa Nancy58:0917'50"+23:18
4.Heinrich EICHERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5918'42"+26:08
5.Maximilian LOOBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:4521'05"+33:54
Sebastian LOOBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:4521'05"+33:54
7.Willy GOOSSENSBELH75Hermathenae1:31:0827'57"+56:17
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
Hermathenae7
N.S.V. Amel7
ASUB3
Balise 103
Omega3
C.O. Liège2
C.O. Pégase2
TROL2
Borasca1
CTG Koblenz1
K.O.L.1
Scapa Nancy1
hamok1
Total: 45