clublogo
index

4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Hechtel-Eksel 15.8.2019
Omega

Last updated: 16.08.2019 09:44:35Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D Oro 5 D Oro 7 D Oro 9 H Oro 9 H Oro 7 H Oro 5 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O  (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAlice VERHEYENBELKinder-O
NTAnne BOECKXBELKinder-O
NTClemence MARTINBELKinder-O
NTCyril CRANINDIXBELKinder-O
NTElodie VAN DE KLEIJBELKinder-O
NTFien SPELEERSBELKinder-O
NTFons HERMANSBELKinder-O
NTHariet FARELLBELKinder-O
NTJakob VAN DER KLEIJBELKinder-O
NTJasmien VERHEYENBELKinder-O
NTLauren TALLOENBELKinder-O
NTLeonie HERMANSBELKinder-O
NTLotte MOENSBELKinder-O
NTLotte SPELEERSBELKinder-O
NTLowie MOENSBELKinder-O
NTMariet MARE VIDALBELKinder-O
NTMarij SIMKENSBELKinder-O
NTNore SELSBELKinder-O
NTQueralt CASAL GILBELKinder-O
NTRune SELSBELKinder-O
NTStella BOECKXBELKinder-O
NTWarre SIMKENSBELKinder-O
Top

D-10   length 2420m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL24:1810'02"
2.Janne HILLENBELOmega24:2110'03"+0:03
3.Laia CASAL GILESPCE Colivenc29:5612'22"+5:38
Top

D10B   length 2420m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok29:0812'02"
2.Joke COXBELOmega40:2916'43"+11:21
3.Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega43:3217'59"+14:24
4.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.44:5718'34"+15:49
Top

D-12   length 2840m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Silvia DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese22:087'47"
2.Kato HILLENBELOmega23:048'07"+0:56
Laura MARTINFRAScapa Nancy23:048'07"+0:56
4.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega33:0111'37"+10:53
5.Fin MYLLEBELhamok43:0315'09"+20:55
6.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega59:5521'05"+37:47
--Lina COOLSBELTROL48:0916'57"+26:01
Top

D-14   length 3720m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL40:1210'48"
2.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:04:3217'20"+24:20
3.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega1:05:4717'41"+25:35
4.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega1:10:0318'49"+29:51
5.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:20:3421'39"+40:22
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:32:1424'47"+52:02
7.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:42:0227'25"+1:01:50
NCLMarit ZWIKKERNEDTROL
Top

D-16   length 4150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega43:5310'34"
2.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern50:5712'16"+7:04
3.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega58:5914'12"+15:06
4.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:08:5816'37"+25:05
5.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:10:2016'56"+26:27
6.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:15:3518'12"+31:42
Top

D-18   length 4670m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega44:249'30"
2.Agnieszka LESNICKAPOLUKS Azymut Debow59:0912'39"+14:45
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:00:1112'53"+15:47
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:01:0913'05"+16:45
5.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:05:3114'01"+21:07
6.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega1:06:1314'10"+21:49
7.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:16:2816'22"+32:04
Top

D-20   length 4670m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:29:0019'03"
2.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège2:05:0726'47"+36:07
--Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB49:3110'36"-39:29
Top

DE   length 6270m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok49:327'54"
2.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant58:429'21"+9:10
3.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:05:0210'22"+15:30
4.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:08:2610'54"+18:54
5.Véronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 101:15:0811'58"+25:36
6.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL1:18:0212'26"+28:30
7.Ellen LAPORTENEDOlifant1:24:4113'30"+35:09
Top

D21   length 5200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie LATASTEFRAco colmar50:209'40"
2.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr57:1711'00"+6:57
3.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:00:2811'37"+10:08
4.Ines GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:08:5913'15"+18:39
5.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:11:2713'44"+21:07
6.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB1:11:2813'44"+21:08
7.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:17:3914'55"+27:19
8.Christel CRAVATTEBELC.O. Liège1:29:4817'16"+39:28
NCLKelly GYSENBELK.O.L.
Top

DB   length 3720m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphanie HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1:51:0829'52"
2.Clara COXBELOmega2:08:5934'40"+17:51
NCLLiese GEERTSBELTROL
Top

D35   length 4670m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen MOLSBELhamok49:0310'30"
2.An KESSELAERSBELOmega58:0712'26"+9:04
3.Esther GIL BROTONSESPCE Colivenc1:00:0112'51"+10:58
4.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ1:01:3413'11"+12:31
5.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:17:0516'30"+28:02
6.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:40:5321'36"+51:50
--Lien ADDIERSBELOmega1:08:3014'40"+19:27
--Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:13:2715'43"+24:24
Top

D40   length 4150m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok40:379'47"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:1210'53"+4:35
3.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega57:3813'53"+17:01
4.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:00:2514'33"+19:48
5.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:03:3815'20"+23:01
6.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:05:3515'48"+24:58
7.Pilar VIDALESPBadalona Orientació1:06:5916'08"+26:22
--Laurence DRABSBELASUB58:4014'08"+18:03
Top

D45   length 4150m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland29:497'11"
2.Juliette SOULARDNZLAuckland Orienteering Club44:2210'41"+14:33
3.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega49:0911'50"+19:20
4.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel51:1312'20"+21:24
5.Jana LATASTEFRAco colmar1:02:2615'02"+32:37
6.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:05:4115'49"+35:52
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:10:3817'01"+40:49
8.Kerstin SMOLKAGERCTG Koblenz1:12:2517'26"+42:36
9.Céline ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:41:0924'22"+1:11:20
10.Montserrat TEIXIDÓ I FERRÉFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering2:04:1129'55"+1:34:22
NCLVeerle TULLENEERSBELOmega
NCLLarissa RANDNEDOlifant
NCLKarin DECLERCQBELhamok
NCLDagmar CERNINOVAOLG Sauliamt
Top

D50   length 3720m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB56:1815'08"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:00:2316'13"+4:05
3.Birgit SPANGENBERGGEROLG Regensburg1:03:5517'10"+7:37
4.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:04:2917'20"+8:11
5.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:05:1517'32"+8:57
6.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant1:07:4718'13"+11:29
7.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:07:5318'14"+11:35
8.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:11:1519'09"+14:57
9.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:16:3420'34"+20:16
10.Anja POTVINFRAco colmar1:27:4223'34"+31:24
11.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:29:1223'58"+32:54
--Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:13:0519'38"+16:47
--An DUYCKBELASUB1:20:5921'46"+24:41
--Olga ALMORESPClub Orientació Catalunya3:16:1952'46"+2:20:01
Top

D55   length 3720m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:5311'31"
2.Margaret REYNOLDSGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club47:2112'43"+4:28
3.Martine WIBARTFRAA C Beauchamp48:0512'55"+5:12
4.Baiba OZOLALATOK Mona49:2313'16"+6:30
5.Serena LUDFORDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers56:1515'07"+13:22
6.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERCTG Koblenz1:00:0216'08"+17:09
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:05:0717'30"+22:14
8.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:05:3617'38"+22:43
9.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:10:1318'52"+27:20
10.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:16:5020'39"+33:57
11.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:18:0620'59"+35:13
12.Alexandra BAESBELTROL1:19:4821'27"+36:55
13.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok2:50:4645'54"+2:07:53
--Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB56:0715'05"+13:14
--Begoña ALMORESPClub Orientació Catalunya3:16:2252'47"+2:33:29
NCLMarie-pierre COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp
Top

D60   length 3350m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega38:4511'34"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega43:3112'59"+4:46
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.45:5413'42"+7:09
4.Rosie WYCHGBRQuantock Orienteers50:3815'06"+11:53
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega54:2516'14"+15:40
6.Jenny BRAYGBRSouthern Navigators54:3116'16"+15:46
7.Margi FREEMANTLEAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club56:4316'55"+17:58
8.Maggie ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering58:4117'31"+19:56
9.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS59:0817'39"+20:23
10.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok59:0917'39"+20:24
11.Gail PARKERGBRSLOW EPSOM59:2317'43"+20:38
12.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:05:0519'25"+26:20
13.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:1021'50"+34:25
14.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:20:4224'05"+41:57
15.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:23:5725'03"+45:12
16.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:25:5125'37"+47:06
Top

D65   length 3350m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jillyan DOBBYGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club43:4813'04"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega52:3315'41"+8:45
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.54:4216'19"+10:54
4.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ56:2716'51"+12:39
5.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège59:4317'49"+15:55
6.Carol SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers1:01:4218'25"+17:54
7.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:02:0918'33"+18:21
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:05:3019'33"+21:42
9.Sue ROOMEGBRSROC1:08:2720'25"+24:39
10.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:11:5021'26"+28:02
11.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:14:2222'11"+30:34
12.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:18:4623'30"+34:58
13.Monika HERBRANDGERTV Wanheimerort Duisburg1:19:2323'41"+35:35
14.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:23:1724'51"+39:29
Top

D70   length 3160m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase48:1915'17"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB51:4116'21"+3:22
3.Marie-Reine OUDINFRAco colmar1:05:0020'34"+16:41
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:06:4321'06"+18:24
5.Françoise FRANTZFRAQuimper Orientation1:15:0523'45"+26:46
6.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:15:2623'52"+27:07
7.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy2:32:3048'15"+1:44:11
NCLGilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.
Top

D75   length 3160m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae2:44:2752'02"
Top

H-10   length 2420m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega23:169'36"
2.Max STRAUBE-ROTHGBROctavian Droobers25:2010'28"+2:04
3.Nathan JANSENBELOmega27:0111'09"+3:45
4.Thor WOLLESBELhamok28:4011'50"+5:24
5.Adam LANDELSNZLAuckland Orienteering Club29:5612'22"+6:40
6.Viek DE MITSBELTROL31:0812'51"+7:52
7.Daan COOLSBELTROL42:2017'29"+19:04
8.Axel HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE52:5421'51"+29:38
9.Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège54:3622'33"+31:20
Top

H10B   length 2420m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.30:5812'47"
2.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega31:5913'12"+1:01
3.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok32:1213'18"+1:14
4.Jens DEFERMBELhamok35:1914'35"+4:21
5.Witse BOECKXBELOmega38:4215'59"+7:44
6.Nand BOLSENSBELTROL40:3616'46"+9:38
7.Arke COXBELOmega43:5318'08"+12:55
8.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.44:4718'30"+13:49
9.Mike LAPORTENEDOlifant51:5921'28"+21:01
10.Jelle HEMELAARNEDTROL58:5024'18"+27:52
Top

H-12   length 2840m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.20:437'17"
2.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae29:2310'20"+8:40
3.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB30:2810'43"+9:45
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL34:1712'04"+13:34
5.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega35:0812'22"+14:25
6.Thomas JANSENBELOmega41:2014'33"+20:37
Top

H-14   length 3720m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega1:09:5018'46"
2.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:11:2219'11"+1:32
NCLMathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae
Top

H-16   length 5200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marco Anselmo DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese42:518'14"
2.Mathias LATASTEFRAco colmar49:249'30"+6:33
3.Jon ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7852:4510'08"+9:54
4.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega52:4610'08"+9:55
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:24:2216'13"+41:31
6.Adrian CERNINOLG Sauliamt1:31:0217'30"+48:11
Top

H-18   length 5770m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega49:378'35"
Top

H-20   length 7360m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel GRAYAUSUgly Gully Orienteers52:037'04"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:06:599'06"+14:56
3.Thomas ERBLANDFRACO Loisir Etrechy1:07:579'13"+15:54
4.Michal KRUKPOLUKS Azymut Debow1:21:5911'08"+29:56
Top

HE   length 8660m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok56:246'30"
2.Roger CASAL I FERNANDEZESPCE Colivenc57:346'38"+1:10
3.Sam DEFERMBELhamok1:02:017'09"+5:37
4.Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX1:05:057'30"+8:41
5.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:05:177'32"+8:53
6.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDOlifant1:09:438'03"+13:19
7.Toon MELISBELhamok1:16:098'47"+19:45
8.Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok1:16:478'51"+20:23
9.Holger KOHRGERKOVZ1:22:369'32"+26:12
10.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:23:309'38"+27:06
11.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.1:24:579'48"+28:33
12.Kai RUECKERGERCTG Koblenz1:39:4611'31"+43:22
13.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:44:3512'04"+48:11
14.Luis MARTINEZESPIndiv.2:31:4717'31"+1:35:23
--Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:10:098'06"+13:45
NCLSimon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H21   length 7360m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tihomir DESPETOVICGEROC München58:367'57"
2.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:03:058'34"+4:29
3.Ralph KÖRNERGEROLV Landshut1:12:129'48"+13:36
4.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELhamok1:18:2110'38"+19:45
5.Christoph KÖRNERGEROLV Landshut1:19:1310'45"+20:37
6.Dieter COENBELTROL1:19:3210'48"+20:56
7.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:20:0310'52"+21:27
8.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:55:4215'43"+57:06
NCLSebastian GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
NCLSonny WESSELSNEDARGUS
Top

HB   length 5200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian FARRELLGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:01:5011'53"
2.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:02:1611'58"+0:26
3.Damien RIGABELC.O. Liège1:12:5814'01"+11:08
4.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:13:1814'05"+11:28
5.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:1615'49"+20:26
6.Marcin LESNICKIPOLUKS Azymut Debow2:01:2323'20"+59:33
NCLLukas BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG
Top

H35   length 7360m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok55:487'34"
2.Marcus PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club1:07:019'06"+11:13
3.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:19:3910'49"+23:51
4.Janonis SAULIUSLTUDainava OK1:21:3611'05"+25:48
5.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:26:2711'44"+30:39
6.Christian OBERLANDERGERIndividuals/No club1:31:5412'29"+36:06
7.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:37:0013'10"+41:12
8.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:43:0314'00"+47:15
Top

H40   length 6270m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega41:186'35"
2.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant46:207'23"+5:02
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.49:007'48"+7:42
4.Sebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop57:189'08"+16:00
5.Christopher SCOTTLUXLuxembourg Orienteering59:119'26"+17:53
6.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:00:249'37"+19:06
7.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:01:479'51"+20:29
8.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:02:299'57"+21:11
9.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:08:2910'55"+27:11
10.Antonio ARTABE LOPEZESPERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1:09:3711'06"+28:19
11.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:14:1111'49"+32:53
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:17:5612'25"+36:38
13.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:19:4812'43"+38:30
14.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.2:02:0919'28"+1:20:51
--Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:23:2813'18"+42:10
Top

H45   length 5770m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ45:187'51"
2.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB48:008'19"+2:42
3.Pau MARIESPBadalona Orientació51:348'56"+6:16
4.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega51:589'00"+6:40
5.Kurt SMETBELTROL52:309'05"+7:12
6.Joël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7855:069'32"+9:48
7.Filip KENNISBELhamok57:5810'02"+12:40
8.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.58:2610'07"+13:08
9.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:00:2410'28"+15:06
10.Stephane HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1:03:0210'55"+17:44
11.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:04:1211'07"+18:54
12.Zbynek CERNINOLG Sauliamt1:04:4611'13"+19:28
13.Daniel ROTHGBROctavian Droobers1:13:5212'48"+28:34
14.Jerome CAVARROCFRACorbière Orientation Raid Evasion1:22:5514'22"+37:37
15.Steven MOMMAERTSBELOmega1:33:5716'16"+48:39
--Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:33:5616'16"+48:38
NCLGerard WELLINGNEDIndiv.
Top

H50   length 5200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alistair LANDELSNZLAuckland Orienteering Club36:206'59"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège43:408'23"+7:20
3.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland44:438'35"+8:23
4.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB45:008'39"+8:40
5.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel48:289'19"+12:08
6.Guy TIREZFRAco colmar49:509'34"+13:30
7.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb50:259'41"+14:05
8.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.51:589'59"+15:38
9.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok52:4110'07"+16:21
10.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca53:4310'19"+17:23
11.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy56:1210'48"+19:52
12.Takeshi IWAKURAJPNOLP Hyogo57:3311'04"+21:13
13.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.58:1811'12"+21:58
14.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:03:0712'08"+26:47
15.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:07:4613'01"+31:26
16.David FARELL I GARRIGÓSFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:25:0416'21"+48:44
17.Brenton GRAYAUSUgly Gully Orienteers1:27:1216'46"+50:52
18.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:34:3418'11"+58:14
NCLKoen CROONSBELOmega
Top

H55   length 4670m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok37:598'08"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok42:469'09"+4:47
3.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG42:599'12"+5:00
4.Jon STEEDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers51:4511'04"+13:46
5.Marc CLAESBELhamok53:1011'23"+15:11
6.Niall REYNOLDSGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club53:5411'32"+15:55
7.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL53:5811'33"+15:59
8.Gianluca DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese56:5312'10"+18:54
9.Gordon PARKERGBRSLOW EPSOM57:0112'12"+19:02
10.Bart TICKETBELTROL57:1212'14"+19:13
11.Peteris ZARINSLATOK Mona1:03:0313'30"+25:04
12.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:3113'36"+25:32
13.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:04:4313'51"+26:44
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:05:0013'55"+27:01
15.Hennie KENNISNEDhamok1:05:0813'56"+27:09
16.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:09:4014'55"+31:41
17.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:15:1216'06"+37:13
18.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:16:4016'25"+38:41
19.Andy RIMESGBRQuantock Orienteers1:17:2516'34"+39:26
20.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG1:17:4816'39"+39:49
21.Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1:18:2516'47"+40:26
22.Daniel COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp1:25:4118'20"+47:42
23.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:26:3518'32"+48:36
24.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:28:1918'54"+50:20
25.Laurent COMPEREFRAOrientation caennaise1:32:3019'48"+54:31
26.Jordi DEUESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:39:3921'20"+1:01:40
27.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:42:1921'54"+1:04:20
28.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:53:3424'19"+1:15:35
Top

H60   length 4150m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant36:328'48"
2.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy37:419'04"+1:09
3.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.38:179'13"+1:45
4.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz40:399'47"+4:07
5.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB43:1710'25"+6:45
6.Anne HEIKOOPOlifant44:2210'41"+7:50
7.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.44:2910'43"+7:57
8.Wim HOEKXBELhamok45:1210'53"+8:40
9.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.51:0012'17"+14:28
10.David ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering52:0012'31"+15:28
11.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1052:3812'40"+16:06
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.53:0612'47"+16:34
13.Christian BOTTEMERFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE53:1912'50"+16:47
14.Gilles DESLANDESFRAOrientation caennaise55:4313'25"+19:11
15.Mike BRAYGBRSouthern Navigators1:03:4415'21"+27:12
16.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:03:4715'22"+27:15
17.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:06:2416'00"+29:52
18.Hélier WIBARTFRAA C Beauchamp1:07:4716'20"+31:15
19.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:09:0716'39"+32:35
20.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:37:5123'34"+1:01:19
--Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:36:1823'12"+59:46
NCLAndré PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège
NCLHannes PACHERAUTOutdoor orienteering Graz
NCLFrancis KRIERBELASUB
Top

H65   length 3720m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy36:229'46"
2.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège38:0810'15"+1:46
3.Andre AERTSBELhamok38:3610'22"+2:14
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.41:2811'08"+5:06
5.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.42:4911'30"+6:27
6.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.49:3613'19"+13:14
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.50:4013'37"+14:18
8.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel51:4413'54"+15:22
9.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.51:5313'56"+15:31
10.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath55:0714'48"+18:45
11.Martyn ROOMEGBRSROC55:2714'54"+19:05
12.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:00:2116'13"+23:59
13.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:5716'23"+24:35
14.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:02:2016'45"+25:58
15.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:04:5017'25"+28:28
16.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:04:5717'27"+28:35
17.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:06:0117'44"+29:39
18.Alfons EBNETHGEROLG Regensburg1:07:2618'07"+31:04
19.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:10:4619'01"+34:24
20.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:11:0219'05"+34:40
21.Ted VAN GELDERMALSENAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:15:0320'10"+38:41
22.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:15:3420'18"+39:12
23.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:19:2621'21"+43:04
24.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:21:5122'00"+45:29
25.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:25:0722'52"+48:45
Top

H70   length 3350m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans WENSBELTROL37:0611'04"
2.Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ38:2511'28"+1:19
3.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase39:1411'42"+2:08
4.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL46:2513'51"+9:19
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok46:3713'54"+9:31
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.46:4613'57"+9:40
7.Peter ROSSGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club47:3614'12"+10:30
8.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp49:0114'37"+11:55
9.Tim SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers50:1615'00"+13:10
10.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL50:3115'04"+13:25
11.Michel SOLFRAOPA MONTIGNY53:0815'51"+16:02
12.Jos THYSBELhamok56:2616'50"+19:20
13.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB57:1917'06"+20:13
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.58:5217'34"+21:46
15.Stephen BERESFORDGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:02:3418'40"+25:28
16.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:04:1619'11"+27:10
17.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:04:4819'20"+27:42
18.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:05:1519'28"+28:09
19.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:05:2519'31"+28:19
20.Jorg HERBRANDGERTV Wanheimerort Duisburg1:16:4622'54"+39:40
21.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:25:0325'23"+47:57
22.Maurice SÉBABELC.O. Liège1:29:0926'36"+52:03
Top

H75   length 3350m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO38:0511'22"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok48:1814'25"+10:13
3.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.49:2214'44"+11:17
4.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok50:0014'55"+11:55
5.Jens ASSERBODENMaribo ok54:3016'16"+16:25
6.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL55:1016'28"+17:05
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.58:3517'29"+20:30
8.Tony LUDFORDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers1:00:2518'02"+22:20
9.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:01:5618'29"+23:51
10.Christian STUDERSUIOLG Murten1:05:2819'32"+27:23
11.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS1:07:0420'01"+28:59
12.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:20:3024'01"+42:25
Top

H80   length 3160m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega53:1716'51"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega56:4417'57"+3:27
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:08:1221'34"+14:55
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:1124'25"+23:54
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:33:1529'30"+39:58
NCLAdrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.
Top

H85   length 3160m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:56:5637'00"
Top

D Oro 5   length 4080m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL44:2610'53"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega47:2011'36"+2:54
3.Anne STRAUBEGERSV Lengefeld53:3613'08"+9:10
4.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:01:4315'07"+17:17
5.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:01:5415'10"+17:28
6.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:18:5219'19"+34:26
7.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:21:2819'58"+37:02
8.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:24:0620'36"+39:40
9.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:26:4921'16"+42:23
10.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 782:13:1032'38"+1:28:44
Top

D Oro 7   length 6270m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.1:03:5110'11"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega1:10:1811'12"+6:27
Top

D Oro 9   length 7900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:49:3413'52"
Top

H Oro 9   length 7900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremy GENARBELTROL51:426'32"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.57:597'20"+6:17
3.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB58:237'23"+6:41
4.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:03:208'01"+11:38
5.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:22:1110'24"+30:29
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELAnimation Sillery Orientation1:23:0910'31"+31:27
7.François CLAPUYTBELASUB2:08:2716'15"+1:16:45
--Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok51:596'34"+0:17
NCLPhilippe CLAPUYTBELASUB
Top

H Oro 7   length 6270m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.59:319'29"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:00:489'41"+1:17
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:08:4410'57"+9:13
4.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:12:0811'30"+12:37
5.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:12:2711'33"+12:56
6.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:13:2711'42"+13:56
7.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:13:4111'45"+14:10
8.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:18:0412'27"+18:33
9.Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ1:20:1712'48"+20:46
10.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:34:4615'06"+35:15
11.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:34:4815'07"+35:17
12.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL2:21:0122'29"+1:21:30
--Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB2:08:3720'30"+1:09:06
Top

H Oro 5   length 4080m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok34:248'25"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL37:209'09"+2:56
3.François JACOBSBELOmega40:279'54"+6:03
4.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega54:0813'16"+19:44
5.Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern54:4913'26"+20:25
6.Joris SMETBELTROL57:0513'59"+22:41
7.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega57:4914'10"+23:25
8.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.59:2714'34"+25:03
9.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:02:0415'12"+27:40
10.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:04:1715'45"+29:53
11.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:05:2116'01"+30:57
12.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.1:16:3018'45"+42:06
13.Willy ALARDSNEDTROL1:19:5619'35"+45:32
14.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:24:5220'48"+50:28
15.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega2:04:2030'28"+1:29:56
16.Luc TALLOENBELOmega2:10:3031'59"+1:36:06
NCLRune DE CLERCQBELTROL
Top

SE   length 2900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.24:128'20"
2.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.28:369'51"+4:24
3.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega30:1210'24"+6:00
4.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.34:2411'51"+10:12
5.Juliette VIDALBELTROL41:3614'20"+17:24
6.Jan WAELBERSBELOmega45:3215'42"+21:20
7.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering46:4016'05"+22:28
8.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:07:5723'25"+43:45
Top

SD   length 4290m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB39:159'08"
2.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega43:1510'04"+4:00
3.Koen MEYNENBELhamok44:3010'22"+5:15
4.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB50:0911'41"+10:54
5.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok51:0211'53"+11:47
6.Tom KAELENBELOmega51:2511'59"+12:10
7.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok53:0412'22"+13:49
8.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.54:1112'37"+14:56
9.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB55:1812'53"+16:03
10.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel55:2812'55"+16:13
11.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.56:4013'12"+17:25
12.Bernard OUDINFRAco colmar57:4813'28"+18:33
13.Georges VONCKBELTROL59:1713'49"+20:02
14.Ernest VACANT_PELTIERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:1214'01"+20:57
15.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:02:0414'28"+22:49
16.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:02:0514'28"+22:50
17.Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:03:2114'46"+24:06
18.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:08:1615'54"+29:01
19.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:3315'58"+29:18
20.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:09:0616'06"+29:51
21.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:15:4617'39"+36:31
22.Joni VANHOECKEBELTROL1:20:2718'45"+41:12
23.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:20:3918'47"+41:24
24.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:25:4619'59"+46:31
25.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL1:28:5620'43"+49:41
26.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok1:32:2221'31"+53:07
27.Sara FARRELLGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club2:12:2230'51"+1:33:07
28.Geneviève MICHILSBELTROL2:27:5934'29"+1:48:44
NCLDirk GODELAINEBELhamok
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
Top

LD   length 6630m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter HENDRICKXBELC.O. Liège50:287'36"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL55:018'17"+4:33
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok55:248'21"+4:56
4.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega59:328'58"+9:04
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:01:509'19"+11:22
6.Engstedt RASASWEOK LINNE1:05:199'51"+14:51
7.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:06:5410'05"+16:26
8.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:08:2110'18"+17:53
9.Nico CEUNENBELhamok1:17:5811'45"+27:30
10.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:19:3011'59"+29:02
11.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:25:0212'49"+34:34
12.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:27:3713'12"+37:09
13.Marc HERMANSBELhamok1:27:4713'14"+37:19
14.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:27:5313'15"+37:25
15.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:34:3214'15"+44:04
16.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:42:0415'23"+51:36
17.Kim TIREZBELOmega1:46:5416'07"+56:26
18.Jessie MAENEBELK.O.L.2:07:0619'10"+1:16:38
19.Christophe GEVAERTBELK.O.L.2:07:1019'10"+1:16:42
20.Engstedt DAVIDSWEOK LINNE2:15:3120'26"+1:25:03
21.William NICQUEBELTROL2:18:3420'53"+1:28:06
NCLDag DESTREELBELOmega
Top

Total

Omega91
hamok63
K.O.L.62
TROL54
ASUB29
Kinder-O22
C.O. Liège18
Olifant13
KOVZ11
Hermathenae10
O.L.V. Eifel7
co colmar7
A C Beauchamp5
Altaïr C.O.5
Guyancourt Orientation 785
Manchester and District Orienteering Club5
Scapa Nancy5
ARGUS4
Balise 104
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
CTG Koblenz4
Hainaut O.C.4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
N.S.V. Amel4
Auckland Orienteering Club3
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers3
Borasca3
CE Colivenc3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
OLG Sauliamt3
Polisportiva Besanese3
UKS Azymut Debow3
BOK Wanderers2
Badalona Orientació2
Bielefelder TG2
C.O. Pégase2
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering2
Hansa Simmerath2
Indiv.2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OK LINNE2
OK Mona2
OLG Regensburg2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Suhr2
OLV Landshut2
Octavian Droobers2
Orientation caennaise2
Quantock Orienteers2
SLOW EPSOM2
SROC2
Southern Navigators2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg2
Ugly Gully Orienteers2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
WOLF Haltern2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CO Loisir Etrechy1
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Dainava OK1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1
Individuals/No club1
Maribo ok1
OC München1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Murten1
OLP Hyogo1
OPA MONTIGNY1
Outdoor orienteering Graz1
Quimper Orientation1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV Lengefeld1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1
Total: 539