4 daagse van Limburg 2019 | ||
Last updated: 17.08.2019 14:39:13 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Kinder-O (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 29:18 | 10'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 41:32 | 14'19" | |||
3. | Joke COX | BEL | Omega | 43:35 | 15'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3070m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 22:47 | 7'25" | |||
4. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 41:17 | 13'26" | |||
5. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 48:45 | 15'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 5110m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 51:26 | 10'03" | |||
4. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:06 | 12'56" | |||
8. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:49:38 | 21'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 6030m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:01:02 | 10'07" | |||
2. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:24 | 11'00" | |||
5. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:28 | 14'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6900m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:15 | 8'43" | |||
3. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:09:51 | 10'07" | |||
6. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:14:33 | 10'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:30:07 | 13'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Clara COX | BEL | Omega | 2:00:59 | 23'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:30 | 11'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6030m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 59:04 | 9'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6030m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 52:32 | 8'42" | |||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:06:21 | 11'00" | |||
7. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:59 | 12'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5110m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 56:50 | 11'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5110m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:09 | 14'18" | |||
13. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:19:59 | 15'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4260m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 46:22 | 10'53" | |||
3. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 56:49 | 13'20" | |||
6. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:17 | 14'09" | |||
12. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:18:29 | 18'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 4260m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:41 | 16'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2900m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 27:22 | 9'26" | |||
NCL | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2900m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 37:00 | 12'45" | |||
4. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 37:51 | 13'03" | |||
9. | Lander ULENAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:38 | 22'37" | |||
10. | Arke COX | BEL | Omega | 1:17:33 | 26'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3070m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 32:39 | 10'38" | |||
4. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 40:43 | 13'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 44:03 | 8'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7150m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7610m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 55:25 | 7'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 11670m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:18:08 | 6'41" | |||
11. | Hans TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:35:45 | 8'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9160m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:10 | 7'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7150m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 1:16:40 | 10'43" | |||
4. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:22 | 12'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8240m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 48:01 | 5'49" | |||
5. | Jan DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 1:05:08 | 7'54" | |||
7. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:35 | 8'19" | |||
-- | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:15:45 | 9'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7610m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 49:40 | 6'31" | |||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 59:45 | 7'51" | |||
5. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:09 | 8'25" | |||
14. | Steven MOMMAERTS | BEL | Omega | 2:02:26 | 16'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6900m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:01:06 | 8'51" | |||
14. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:03 | 10'17" | |||
20. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:43 | 11'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 6030m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:02:19 | 10'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5110m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 57:02 | 11'09" | |||
19. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:40 | 13'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3210m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 45:31 | 14'10" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:06:12 | 20'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3210m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:59:30 | 37'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D Oro 5 5300m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 54:23 | 10'15" | |||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:14 | 11'33" | |||
4. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:18 | 11'45" | |||
6. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:15:38 | 14'16" | |||
8. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:33:35 | 17'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D Oro 7 7040m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 58:02 | 8'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D Oro 9 9330m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 2:04:22 | 13'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H Oro 7 7040m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:04:53 | 9'12" | |||
5. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:26 | 9'51" | |||
8. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:21:47 | 11'37" | |||
10. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:27:06 | 12'22" | |||
11. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:57 | 12'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H Oro 5 5300m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 44:07 | 8'19" | |||
8. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:02:11 | 11'43" | |||
9. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:43 | 12'12" | |||
15. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:34:31 | 17'50" | |||
16. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:37:44 | 18'26" | |||
17. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 2:07:57 | 24'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4120m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lies OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 44:43 | 10'51" | |||
4. | Lander VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 56:04 | 13'36" | |||
9. | Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:06:08 | 16'03" | |||
10. | Hilde VAN AUTGAERDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:16 | 16'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3900m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 57:22 | 14'42" | |||
16. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:01:56 | 15'52" | |||
19. | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:05:37 | 16'49" | |||
25. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:30:57 | 23'19" | |||
NCL | Jan WAELBERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7400m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 57:00 | 7'42" | |||
Top |