clublogo
index

4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Hechtel-Eksel 16.8.2019
Omega

Last updated: 17.08.2019 14:39:13Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D Oro 5 D Oro 7 D Oro 9 H Oro 9 H Oro 7 H Oro 5 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O  (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAdam LANDELSGBRKinder-O
NTAlice VERHEYEBELKinder-O
NTAxel CRANINXBELKinder-O
NTClemence MARTINBELKinder-O
NTCyril CRANINDIXBELKinder-O
NTElise WALLAERTBELKinder-O
NTElodie VAN DER KLEIJBELKinder-O
NTFélix GILLETBELKinder-O
NTHarriet FARELLKinder-O
NTJakob VAN DER KLEIJBELKinder-O
NTJasmine VERHEYEBELKinder-O
NTKobe DE LAKBELKinder-O
NTLauren TALLOENBELKinder-O
NTLize BRIERSBELKinder-O
NTMarij SIMKENSBELKinder-O
NTMats TALLOENBELOmega
NTMats VAN DER KLEIJBELKinder-O
NTMuriel MARIKinder-O
NTNelke COXBELKinder-O
NTNoor TALLOENBELOmega
NTNore SELSBELKinder-O
NTQueralt CASAL GILBELKinder-O
NTRune SELSBELKinder-O
NTThor GEVAERTBELKinder-O
NTTobias FRANSENBELKinder-O
Top

D-10   length 2900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL25:578'56"
2.Laia CASAL GILESPCE Colivenc28:209'46"+2:23
3.Janne HILLENBELOmega29:1810'06"+3:21
Top

D10B   length 2900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok40:2713'56"
2.Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega41:3214'19"+1:05
3.Joke COXBELOmega43:3515'01"+3:08
4.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.45:1215'35"+4:45
Top

D-12   length 3070m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega22:477'25"
2.Laura MARTINFRAScapa Nancy30:209'52"+7:33
3.Silvia DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese33:0810'47"+10:21
4.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega41:1713'26"+18:30
5.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega48:4515'52"+25:58
6.Fin MYLLEBELhamok50:4416'31"+27:57
Top

D-14   length 5110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL47:559'22"
2.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega51:2610'03"+3:31
3.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:05:3812'50"+17:43
4.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega1:06:0612'56"+18:11
5.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:16:2014'56"+28:25
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:27:2017'05"+39:25
7.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:43:0720'10"+55:12
8.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:49:3821'27"+1:01:43
Top

D-16   length 6030m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega1:01:0210'07"
2.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:06:2411'00"+5:22
3.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern1:09:3611'32"+8:34
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:18:0012'56"+16:58
5.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:29:2814'50"+28:26
NCLMaud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ
Top

D-18   length 6900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:00:158'43"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:04:149'18"+3:59
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:09:5110'07"+9:36
4.Agnieszka LESNICKAPOLUKS Azymut Debow1:11:0010'17"+10:45
5.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:14:1110'45"+13:56
6.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega1:14:3310'48"+14:18
Top

D-20   length 6900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:30:0713'03"
--Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:09:5210'07"-20:15
Top

DE   length 8240m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok55:506'46"
2.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:13:108'52"+17:20
3.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL1:14:509'04"+19:00
4.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'931:16:219'15"+20:31
5.Véronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 101:17:069'21"+21:16
6.Ellen LAPORTENEDOlifant1:19:279'38"+23:37
7.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:23:1210'05"+27:22
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:23:2910'07"+27:39
Top

D21   length 7150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie LATASTEFRAco colmar1:07:379'27"
2.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:16:1510'39"+8:38
3.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:16:5710'45"+9:20
4.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:17:0410'46"+9:27
5.Ines GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:19:3411'07"+11:57
6.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:30:2312'38"+22:46
7.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:32:2212'55"+24:45
8.Christel CRAVATTEBELC.O. Liège1:43:2114'27"+35:44
--Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB1:02:068'41"-5:31
Top

DB   length 5110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liese GEERTSBELTROL1:24:4716'35"
2.Stéphanie HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1:49:1421'22"+24:27
3.Clara COXBELOmega2:00:5923'40"+36:12
Top

D35   length 6900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esther GIL BROTONSESPCE Colivenc1:03:239'11"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:08:209'54"+4:57
3.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ1:09:4510'06"+6:22
4.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:18:3011'22"+15:07
5.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:22:1011'54"+18:47
Top

D40   length 6030m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.56:039'17"
2.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega59:049'47"+3:01
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:00:2410'00"+4:21
4.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:20:4713'23"+24:44
5.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:23:4213'52"+27:39
6.Pilar VIDALESPBadalona Orientació1:30:5815'05"+34:55
Top

D45   length 6030m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland43:117'09"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega52:328'42"+9:21
3.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:5210'05"+17:41
4.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:06:2111'00"+23:10
5.Juliette SOULARDNZLAuckland Orienteering Club1:07:4811'14"+24:37
6.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:08:1411'18"+25:03
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:14:5912'26"+31:48
8.Jana LATASTEFRAco colmar1:23:4913'53"+40:38
9.Dagmar CERNINOVAOLG Sauliamt1:26:5414'24"+43:43
10.Kerstin SMOLKAGERCTG Koblenz1:31:1215'07"+48:01
11.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:49:4818'12"+1:06:37
12.Céline ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 782:02:2420'17"+1:19:13
Top

D50   length 5110m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok50:439'55"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL55:1710'49"+4:34
3.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega56:5011'07"+6:07
4.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:03:2612'24"+12:43
5.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:04:0812'33"+13:25
6.Birgit SPANGENBERGGEROLG Regensburg1:07:3313'13"+16:50
7.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant1:09:1913'33"+18:36
8.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:13:0514'18"+22:22
9.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:16:1714'55"+25:34
10.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:17:0015'04"+26:17
11.Anja POTVINFRAco colmar1:23:5216'24"+33:09
--Olga ALMORESPClub Orientació Catalunya3:07:1936'39"+2:16:36
NCLLaurence AUGHUETBELASUB
Top

D55   length 5110m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baiba OZOLALATOK Mona48:329'29"
2.Margaret REYNOLDSGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club54:5010'43"+6:18
3.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:5011'07"+8:18
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok59:0211'33"+10:30
5.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation caennaise1:02:0512'08"+13:33
6.Martine WIBARTFRAA C Beauchamp1:04:2112'35"+15:49
7.Marie-pierre COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp1:07:3213'12"+19:00
8.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:07:4513'15"+19:13
9.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:10:4813'51"+22:16
10.Serena LUDFORDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers1:12:1114'07"+23:39
11.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:13:0914'18"+24:37
12.Alexandra BAESBELTROL1:14:2514'33"+25:53
13.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:19:5915'39"+31:27
14.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERCTG Koblenz1:20:2915'45"+31:57
15.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:47:2221'00"+58:50
16.Begoña ALMORESPClub Orientació Catalunya3:08:2636'52"+2:19:54
--Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB56:5211'07"+8:20
Top

D60   length 4260m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega46:2210'53"
2.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.55:3013'01"+9:08
3.Lea SWINNENBELOmega56:4913'20"+10:27
4.Rosie WYCHGBRQuantock Orienteers58:4113'46"+12:19
5.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS59:3813'59"+13:16
6.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:00:1714'09"+13:55
7.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:01:1514'22"+14:53
8.Gail PARKERGBRSLOW EPSOM1:11:5416'52"+25:32
9.Jenny BRAYGBRSouthern Navigators1:13:4817'19"+27:26
10.Maggie ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering1:15:4117'45"+29:19
11.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:5917'50"+29:37
12.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:18:2918'25"+32:07
13.Margi FREEMANTLEAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:22:1219'17"+35:50
14.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:28:2820'46"+42:06
15.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:53:1126'34"+1:06:49
NCLAnita BAERTSBELBorasca
Top

D65   length 4260m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.50:5811'57"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.59:2513'56"+8:27
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:00:2814'11"+9:30
4.Carol SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers1:01:0214'19"+10:04
5.Jillyan DOBBYGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:03:1514'50"+12:17
6.Sue ROOMEGBRSROC1:04:3715'10"+13:39
7.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:10:4116'35"+19:43
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:11:4116'49"+20:43
9.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ1:11:5316'52"+20:55
10.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:18:5718'31"+27:59
11.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:20:1618'50"+29:18
12.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:22:3919'24"+31:41
13.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:30:1721'11"+39:19
14.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:39:5323'26"+48:55
15.Monika HERBRANDGERTV Wanheimerort Duisburg1:57:4127'37"+1:06:43
Top

D70   length 3210m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase48:0314'58"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:00:5718'59"+12:54
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:10:0521'49"+22:02
4.Françoise FRANTZFRAQuimper Orientation1:15:2523'29"+27:22
5.Marie-Reine OUDINFRAco colmar1:17:5424'16"+29:51
6.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:19:0024'36"+30:57
7.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:39:3131'00"+51:28
--Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:17:5324'15"+29:50
Top

D75   length 3210m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:43:2132'11"
Top

H-10   length 2900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega27:229'26"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok28:209'46"+0:58
3.Adam LANDELSNZLAuckland Orienteering Club29:2010'06"+1:58
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL30:3310'32"+3:11
5.Max STRAUBE-ROTHGBROctavian Droobers34:5812'03"+7:36
6.Daan COOLSBELTROL41:0814'11"+13:46
7.Axel HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE59:2820'30"+32:06
8.Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège1:02:4221'37"+35:20
NCLNathan JANSENBELOmega
Top

H10B   length 2900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok28:389'52"
2.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.31:1810'47"+2:40
3.Witse BOECKXBELOmega37:0012'45"+8:22
4.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega37:5113'03"+9:13
5.Jens DEFERMBELhamok44:3915'23"+16:01
6.Nand BOLSENSBELTROL47:4816'28"+19:10
7.Jelle HEMELAARNEDTROL55:0018'57"+26:22
8.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.56:4019'32"+28:02
9.Lander ULENAERSBELOmega1:05:3822'37"+37:00
10.Arke COXBELOmega1:17:3326'44"+48:55
Top

H-12   length 3070m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.25:108'11"
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega32:3910'38"+7:29
3.Thor DE MITSBELTROL37:3812'15"+12:28
4.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega40:4313'15"+15:33
5.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae42:2413'48"+17:14
6.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:11:4023'20"+46:30
Top

H-14   length 5110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega44:038'37"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae52:3010'16"+8:27
3.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ55:1310'48"+11:10
Top

H-16   length 7150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marco Anselmo DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese52:347'21"
2.Jon ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7857:268'01"+4:52
3.Mathias LATASTEFRAco colmar59:398'20"+7:05
4.Adrian CERNINOLG Sauliamt1:37:4413'40"+45:10
NCLNisse VAN GELDERBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 7610m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega55:257'16"
Top

H-20   length 9160m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel GRAYAUSUgly Gully Orienteers1:06:597'18"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:16:438'22"+9:44
3.Michal KRUKPOLUKS Azymut Debow1:17:388'28"+10:39
4.Thomas ERBLANDFRACO Loisir Etrechy1:46:2811'37"+39:29
Top

HE   length 11670m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:04:135'30"
2.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:06:465'43"+2:33
3.Roger CASAL I FERNANDEZESPCE Colivenc1:14:526'24"+10:39
4.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:16:296'33"+12:16
5.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:18:086'41"+13:55
6.Holger KOHRGERKOVZ1:22:267'03"+18:13
7.Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX1:23:157'08"+19:02
8.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDOlifant1:26:297'24"+22:16
9.Toon MELISBELhamok1:28:187'33"+24:05
10.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.1:30:387'45"+26:25
11.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:35:458'12"+31:32
12.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:42:308'46"+38:17
13.Kai RUECKERGERCTG Koblenz2:18:4611'53"+1:14:33
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELhamok
Top

H21   length 9160m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:13:107'59"
2.Ralph KÖRNERGEROLV Landshut1:16:148'19"+3:04
3.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:16:248'20"+3:14
4.Christoph KÖRNERGEROLV Landshut1:22:279'00"+9:17
5.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELhamok1:22:319'00"+9:21
6.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:26:019'23"+12:51
7.Dieter COENBELTROL1:29:019'43"+15:51
8.Sonny WESSELSNEDARGUS1:35:1710'24"+22:07
9.Sebastian GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:49:5511'59"+36:45
--John WILHELMSFINASUB1:19:138'38"+6:03
NCLTihomir DESPETOVICGEROC München
Top

HB   length 7150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian FARRELLGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:12:1710'06"
2.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:16:4010'43"+4:23
3.Damien RIGABELC.O. Liège1:25:4912'00"+13:32
4.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:26:2212'04"+14:05
5.Lukas BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG1:36:1013'26"+23:53
6.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:37:1713'36"+25:00
7.Marcin LESNICKIPOLUKS Azymut Debow1:37:3213'38"+25:15
Top

H35   length 9160m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:02:216'48"
2.Marcus PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club1:11:057'45"+8:44
3.Janonis SAULIUSLTUDainava OK1:25:149'18"+22:53
4.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:26:329'26"+24:11
5.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:36:1410'30"+33:53
6.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:39:0210'48"+36:41
7.Christian OBERLANDERGERIndividuals/No club1:42:4411'12"+40:23
Top

H40   length 8240m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega48:015'49"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.50:546'10"+2:53
3.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant52:176'20"+4:16
4.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:04:487'51"+16:47
5.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:05:087'54"+17:07
6.Sebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:06:408'05"+18:39
7.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:08:358'19"+20:34
8.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:08:598'22"+20:58
9.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:11:038'37"+23:02
10.Christopher SCOTTLUXLuxembourg Orienteering1:13:218'54"+25:20
11.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:14:509'04"+26:49
12.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:17:559'27"+29:54
13.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:18:239'30"+30:22
14.Antonio ARTABE LOPEZESPERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1:19:319'39"+31:30
15.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:34:0111'24"+46:00
--Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:15:459'11"+27:44
Top

H45   length 7610m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega49:406'31"
2.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ58:227'40"+8:42
3.Stefan THIELSBELOmega59:457'51"+10:05
4.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:00:097'54"+10:29
5.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:04:098'25"+14:29
6.Zbynek CERNINOLG Sauliamt1:06:198'42"+16:39
7.Joël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:07:158'50"+17:35
8.Stephane HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1:07:208'50"+17:40
9.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:07:358'52"+17:55
10.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:08:469'02"+19:06
11.Pau MARIESPBadalona Orientació1:09:139'05"+19:33
12.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:11:029'20"+21:22
13.Daniel ROTHGBROctavian Droobers1:36:5712'44"+47:17
14.Steven MOMMAERTSBELOmega2:02:2616'05"+1:12:46
Top

H50   length 7150m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alistair LANDELSNZLAuckland Orienteering Club48:326'47"
2.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.52:557'24"+4:23
3.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca54:397'38"+6:07
4.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland58:368'11"+10:04
5.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok1:00:028'23"+11:30
6.Guy TIREZFRAco colmar1:00:128'25"+11:40
7.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel1:03:138'50"+14:41
8.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy1:11:019'55"+22:29
9.Takeshi IWAKURAJPNOLP Hyogo1:12:2610'07"+23:54
10.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:14:1810'23"+25:46
11.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:15:4210'35"+27:10
12.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:19:2711'06"+30:55
13.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:30:5912'43"+42:27
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:32:5012'59"+44:18
15.David FARELL I GARRIGÓSFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1:39:2213'53"+50:50
16.Brenton GRAYAUSUgly Gully Orienteers1:50:4615'29"+1:02:14
17.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ2:16:2819'05"+1:27:56
Top

H55   length 6900m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok48:417'03"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok49:487'13"+1:07
3.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG50:097'16"+1:28
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL53:197'43"+4:38
5.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise56:398'12"+7:58
6.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.58:018'24"+9:20
7.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:01:068'51"+12:25
8.Gordon PARKERGBRSLOW EPSOM1:01:208'53"+12:39
9.Niall REYNOLDSGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club1:03:109'09"+14:29
10.Hennie KENNISNEDhamok1:04:509'23"+16:09
11.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:05:159'27"+16:34
12.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:129'35"+17:31
13.Andy RIMESGBRQuantock Orienteers1:07:539'50"+19:12
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:11:0310'17"+22:22
15.Bart TICKETBELTROL1:12:3410'31"+23:53
16.Jon STEEDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers1:12:4610'32"+24:05
17.Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1:14:3710'48"+25:56
18.Peteris ZARINSLATOK Mona1:15:5310'59"+27:12
19.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:16:4111'06"+28:00
20.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:18:4311'24"+30:02
21.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:18:5911'26"+30:18
22.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:19:3711'32"+30:56
23.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG1:21:1511'46"+32:34
24.Gianluca DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese1:26:2912'32"+37:48
25.Daniel COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp1:38:4014'17"+49:59
26.Laurent COMPEREFRAOrientation caennaise1:48:3415'44"+59:53
27.Jordi DEUESPClub Orientació Catalunya1:52:5216'21"+1:04:11
28.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL2:03:3617'54"+1:14:55
Top

H60   length 6030m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim HOEKXBELhamok52:438'44"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant54:148'59"+1:31
3.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB54:519'05"+2:08
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.58:069'38"+5:23
5.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège58:259'41"+5:42
6.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.59:039'47"+6:20
7.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz59:329'52"+6:49
8.Anne HEIKOOPOlifant1:00:4510'04"+8:02
9.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:00:4910'05"+8:06
10.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:02:1910'20"+9:36
11.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy1:03:2810'31"+10:45
12.Gilles DESLANDESFRAOrientation caennaise1:07:3811'12"+14:55
13.Christian BOTTEMERFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1:10:0811'37"+17:25
14.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:15:1712'29"+22:34
15.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:16:1012'37"+23:27
16.David ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering1:19:2013'09"+26:37
17.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:33:4415'32"+41:01
18.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.1:36:5016'03"+44:07
19.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:37:3616'11"+44:53
20.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:38:3116'20"+45:48
21.Mike BRAYGBRSouthern Navigators1:45:2317'28"+52:40
--Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:39:1916'28"+46:36
NCLLuc WERKXBELBalise 10
NCLHélier WIBARTFRAA C Beauchamp
Top

H65   length 5110m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre AERTSBELhamok39:367'44"
2.Ted VAN GELDERMALSENAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club40:397'57"+1:03
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège43:288'30"+3:52
4.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy47:109'13"+7:34
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel47:289'17"+7:52
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.47:309'17"+7:54
7.Martyn ROOMEGBRSROC47:349'18"+7:58
8.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.49:329'41"+9:56
9.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.50:229'51"+10:46
10.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel51:5710'09"+12:21
11.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.53:3310'28"+13:57
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega57:0211'09"+17:26
13.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.57:5011'19"+18:14
14.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.58:0911'22"+18:33
15.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:01:2612'01"+21:50
16.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:07:1613'09"+27:40
17.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:07:2513'11"+27:49
18.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:09:4313'38"+30:07
19.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:10:4013'49"+31:04
20.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:16:0514'53"+36:29
21.Alfons EBNETHGEROLG Regensburg1:16:3915'00"+37:03
22.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:17:3315'10"+37:57
23.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:17:4315'12"+38:07
24.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:26:1116'51"+46:35
NCLHelmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath
Top

H70   length 4260m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase40:109'25"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL43:0410'06"+2:54
3.Marcel OEYENBELhamok44:0310'20"+3:53
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok49:1111'32"+9:01
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.51:1612'02"+11:06
6.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL54:3212'48"+14:22
7.Michel SOLFRAOPA MONTIGNY55:4113'04"+15:31
8.Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ56:5113'20"+16:41
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL58:4113'46"+18:31
10.Tim SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers59:3713'59"+19:27
11.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:01:2114'24"+21:11
12.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp1:02:2114'38"+22:11
13.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:04:2415'07"+24:14
14.Peter ROSSGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:08:5516'10"+28:45
15.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:13:3417'16"+33:24
16.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:13:4417'18"+33:34
17.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:17:3918'13"+37:29
18.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:17:4518'15"+37:35
19.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:17:4618'15"+37:36
20.Stephen BERESFORDGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:26:5020'23"+46:40
21.Jorg HERBRANDGERTV Wanheimerort Duisburg1:49:2425'40"+1:09:14
22.Maurice SÉBABELC.O. Liège2:16:1131'58"+1:36:01
NCLJos THYSBELhamok
Top

H75   length 4260m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae50:5911'58"
2.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS53:5812'40"+2:59
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok55:2813'01"+4:29
4.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO57:1913'27"+6:20
5.Jean OOMSBELhamok58:2413'42"+7:25
6.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.59:5314'03"+8:54
7.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:02:0414'34"+11:05
8.Jens ASSERBODENMaribo ok1:07:1115'46"+16:12
9.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:07:3615'52"+16:37
10.Tony LUDFORDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers1:25:3920'06"+34:40
NCLJean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB
NCLChristian STUDERSUIOLG Murten
Top

H80   length 3210m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega45:3114'10"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:06:1220'37"+20:41
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:26:5127'03"+41:20
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:34:0129'17"+48:30
5.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:40:2131'15"+54:50
Top

H85   length 3210m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:59:3037'13"
Top

D Oro 5   length 5300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega54:2310'15"
2.Anne STRAUBEGERSV Lengefeld56:1410'36"+1:51
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:01:1411'33"+6:51
4.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:02:1811'45"+7:55
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:09:3913'08"+15:16
6.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:15:3814'16"+21:15
7.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:25:1016'04"+30:47
8.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:33:3517'39"+39:12
9.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:35:1617'58"+40:53
10.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:42:0919'16"+47:46
Top

D Oro 7   length 7040m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega58:028'14"
2.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.1:02:038'48"+4:01
Top

D Oro 9   length 9330m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega2:04:2213'19"
Top

H Oro 9   length 9330m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.57:346'10"
2.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:03:386'49"+6:04
3.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:05:287'01"+7:54
4.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB1:08:337'20"+10:59
5.Thibaut DERENNEBELAnimation Sillery Orientation1:19:228'30"+21:48
6.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:28:009'25"+30:26
7.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:28:199'27"+30:45
8.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:31:249'47"+33:50
--Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:02:516'44"+5:17
Top

H Oro 7   length 7040m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.57:288'09"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:04:539'12"+7:25
3.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:07:119'32"+9:43
4.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:07:469'37"+10:18
5.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:09:269'51"+11:58
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:14:1910'33"+16:51
7.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:15:3810'44"+18:10
8.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:21:4711'37"+24:19
9.Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ1:23:3611'52"+26:08
10.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:27:0612'22"+29:38
11.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:29:5712'46"+32:29
12.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL2:09:3818'24"+1:12:10
--Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB2:45:5423'33"+1:48:26
Top

H Oro 5   length 5300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok40:037'33"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL40:297'38"+0:26
3.Wiet LAENENBELTROL41:397'51"+1:36
4.François JACOBSBELOmega44:078'19"+4:04
5.Joris SMETBELTROL45:558'39"+5:52
6.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.51:109'39"+11:07
7.Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern55:5510'33"+15:52
8.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega1:02:1111'43"+22:08
9.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:04:4312'12"+24:40
10.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:07:1812'41"+27:15
11.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:11:1613'26"+31:13
12.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:19:5115'03"+39:48
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.1:23:5015'49"+43:47
14.Willy ALARDSNEDTROL1:27:0216'25"+46:59
15.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:34:3117'50"+54:28
16.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:37:4418'26"+57:41
17.Luc TALLOENBELOmega2:07:5724'08"+1:27:54
Top

SE   length 4120m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lies OEYENBELOmega44:4310'51"
2.Juliette VIDALBELTROL44:5810'54"+0:15
3.Finn GEVAERTBELhamok53:4513'02"+9:02
4.Lander VERDUYCKTBELOmega56:0413'36"+11:21
5.Sven DE NEEFBELTROL59:1714'23"+14:34
6.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering1:00:0814'35"+15:25
7.Nathalie KUBITOWICZBELIndiv.1:02:5115'15"+18:08
8.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:03:1415'20"+18:31
9.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:06:0816'03"+21:25
10.Hilde VAN AUTGAERDENBELOmega1:08:1616'34"+23:33
11.Axel BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:13:3417'51"+28:51
12.Senne BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:13:3517'51"+28:52
13.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:16:0518'28"+31:22
14.Caty COLSONBELASUB2:10:3631'41"+1:25:53
--Gwenny AERTSBELK.O.L.1:23:0220'09"+38:19
Top

SD   length 3900m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB37:149'32"
2.Dieter SELSBELhamok37:249'35"+0:10
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.41:1410'34"+4:00
4.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS41:2010'35"+4:06
5.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok44:0411'17"+6:50
6.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok44:2811'24"+7:14
7.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok45:1711'36"+8:03
8.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège45:5911'47"+8:45
9.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel46:2811'54"+9:14
10.Leen JESPERSBELTROL50:4713'01"+13:33
11.Bernard OUDINFRAco colmar52:2513'26"+15:11
12.Frans APPELBOOMNEDARGUS56:0714'23"+18:53
13.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega57:2214'42"+20:08
14.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca58:5415'06"+21:40
15.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:1215'41"+23:58
16.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:01:5615'52"+24:42
17.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:02:1815'58"+25:04
18.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:04:0916'26"+26:55
19.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega1:05:3716'49"+28:23
20.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:12:3618'36"+35:22
21.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:15:1819'18"+38:04
22.Iris EGGELSNEDARGUS1:17:1219'47"+39:58
23.Ernest VACANT_PELTIERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:2019'49"+40:06
24.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok1:18:0020'00"+40:46
25.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:30:5723'19"+53:43
26.Elly APPELBOOMBELARGUS1:32:2323'41"+55:09
27.Sara FARRELLGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club2:06:0532'19"+1:28:51
NCLJan WAELBERSBELOmega
Top

LD   length 7400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL50:166'47"
2.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.56:587'41"+6:42
3.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega57:007'42"+6:44
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok57:267'45"+7:10
5.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok59:328'02"+9:16
6.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.59:398'03"+9:23
7.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL1:01:168'16"+11:00
8.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:02:238'25"+12:07
9.Johan MAESBELhamok1:13:319'56"+23:15
10.Senen CURCALON IRACHEO.L.V. Eifel1:23:4711'19"+33:31
11.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:28:0711'54"+37:51
12.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:28:2611'57"+38:10
13.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.1:38:3213'18"+48:16
14.Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.2:00:2416'16"+1:10:08
NCLWilliam NICQUEBELTROL
Top

Total

Omega93
K.O.L.59
hamok59
TROL51
ASUB27
Kinder-O23
C.O. Liège14
Olifant13
KOVZ11
ARGUS8
O.L.V. Eifel8
Hermathenae7
co colmar7
A C Beauchamp5
Guyancourt Orientation 785
Manchester and District Orienteering Club5
Scapa Nancy5
Altaïr C.O.4
Balise 104
Borasca4
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
CTG Koblenz4
Hainaut O.C.4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
N.S.V. Amel4
Orientation caennaise4
Auckland Orienteering Club3
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers3
CE Colivenc3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
OLG Sauliamt3
Polisportiva Besanese3
UKS Azymut Debow3
BOK Wanderers2
Badalona Orientació2
Bielefelder TG2
C.O. Pégase2
Hansa Simmerath2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OK Mona2
OLG Regensburg2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Suhr2
OLV Landshut2
Octavian Droobers2
Quantock Orienteers2
SLOW EPSOM2
SROC2
Southern Navigators2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg2
Ugly Gully Orienteers2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
WOLF Haltern2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CO Loisir Etrechy1
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Dainava OK1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1
HOC'931
Indiv.1
Individuals/No club1
Maribo ok1
OC München1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Murten1
OLP Hyogo1
OPA MONTIGNY1
Quimper Orientation1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV Lengefeld1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1
Total: 525