4 daagse van Limburg 2019 | ||
Last updated: 21.08.2019 10:56:12 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D-14 5090m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6430m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 59:22 | 9'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5840m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:30 | 12'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5090m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:46 | 14'53" | |||
8. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:30 | 17'58" | |||
9. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:08 | 20'51" | |||
-- | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:06 | 17'30" | |||
-- | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:22 | 19'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5090m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:01 | 16'53" | |||
-- | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:52 | 15'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3090m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:18 | 24'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 47:41 | 15'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7550m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:57 | 10'35" | |||
-- | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:48:05 | 14'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7090m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:39 | 13'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5840m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:58 | 11'38" | |||
17. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:08 | 18'41" | |||
-- | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:53 | 20'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4320m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:00 | 20'22" | |||
17. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:49 | 23'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 4320m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 2:06:15 | 29'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D Oro 5 5010m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:41 | 19'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H Oro 9 9040m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:59:43 | 13'14" | |||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3430m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Caty COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 2:29:14 | 43'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3950m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 57:02 | 14'26" | |||
Top |