3ª Etapa COPO 2019 | ||
Last updated: 18.08.2019 16:19:46 | Contact/Remarks: luizborella@gmail.com |
DN1 1900m 25m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Valentina Calcagno Lorensetti | 201993 | BRA | COBRA | 39:54 | 21'00" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HN2 1900m 25m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Augusto Squerich Staniecki | 201986 | BRA | COBRA | 25:12 | 13'15" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HN3 1900m 25m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Anderson Dias Marcondes | 201998 | BRA | COBRA | 56:20 | 29'38" | ||
5. | Daniel Da Costa Lima | 201999 | BRA | COBRA | 56:21 | 29'39" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto A 4800m 190m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Franciele Aparecida de Araujo | 17830 | BRA | COBRA | 1:29:24 | 18'37" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto B 4300m 120m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karen Jiane Villwock | 19394 | BRA | COBRA | 1:13:57 | 17'11" | ||
NCL | Daniele Beatriz Salina Coelho | 18206 | BRA | COBRA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto N 3300m 85m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fernanda Weyand Banhuk | 19274 | BRA | COBRA | 37:35 | 11'23" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Master N 3300m 85m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Fabiana Freitas Squerich | 201985 | BRA | COBRA | 1:33:04 | 28'12" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Sênior B 4300m 105m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Josiane Deobald Lima De Sousa | 201955 | BRA | COBRA | 2:10:03 | 30'14" | ||
NCL | Eunice Capelina de Lima | 3716 | BRA | COBRA | ||||
NCL | Marivone Maria Giongo Tasca | 15848 | BRA | COBRA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Juven A 4800m 190m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Vitor Gustavo De Oliveira | 19192 | BRA | COBRA | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Juven N 3300m 85m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Renato Vailões Tozo | 201996 | BRA | COBRA | 1:09:39 | 21'06" | ||
5. | Samuel De Almeida Pierozan | 201979 | BRA | COBRA | 1:33:56 | 28'27" | ||
6. | Guilherme Augusto Deitos Alves | 201981 | BRA | COBRA | 1:40:14 | 30'22" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Junior N 3300m 85m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Eduardo Squerich Staniecki | 201980 | BRA | COBRA | 1:27:34 | 26'32" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto E 6500m 210m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Lucas Maidano Roveda | 17200 | BRA | COBRA | 1:10:03 | 10'46" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto A 5600m 165m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Gustavo Yukio Broetto | 5447 | BRA | COBRA | 1:48:48 | 19'25" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto B 4700m 140m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Yuren Caldeira Canterle | 17393 | BRA | COBRA | 55:28 | 11'48" | ||
5. | Guilherme Schmidt | 4619 | BRA | COBRA | 1:07:16 | 14'18" | ||
6. | Gabriel Calcagno Machado | 6568 | BRA | COBRA | 1:16:43 | 16'19" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto N 4600m 140m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Daniel Albiero Pielak | 19020 | BRA | COBRA | 1:10:11 | 15'15" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Master A 5600m 165m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Cleder Augusto de Oliveira Neves | 268 | BRA | COBRA | 53:39 | 9'34" | ||
4. | Marcelo Luiz Pertile | 10184 | BRA | COBRA | 1:04:56 | 11'35" | ||
5. | Hilário Teixeira | 3526 | BRA | COBRA | 1:14:31 | 13'18" | ||
7. | Everton Cristiano Moscaleski | 3040 | BRA | COBRA | 1:18:44 | 14'03" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Master B 4700m 140m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anderson D´agostini | 201987 | BRA | COBRA | 1:00:15 | 12'49" | ||
2. | Fernando Duarte Pierozan | 18407 | BRA | COBRA | 1:09:26 | 14'46" | ||
4. | Renato de Oliveira | 16579 | BRA | COBRA | 1:24:56 | 18'04" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Sênior A 5600m 180m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Valdir Tasca | 14 | BRA | COBRA | 59:06 | 10'33" | ||
2. | Luiz César Carvalho Tavares de Camargo | 558 | BRA | COBRA | 1:00:25 | 10'47" | ||
4. | Gerson Farinha Machado | 196 | BRA | COBRA | 2:25:05 | 25'54" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Sênior B 4300m 120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Francisco De Liz | 201944 | BRA | COBRA | 55:08 | 12'49" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Vet A 5600m 180m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Luiz Albino Broetto Junior | 4642 | BRA | COBRA | 1:04:56 | 11'35" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Vet N 3300m 85m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Agostinho Casagrande | 201988 | BRA | COBRA | 1:59:35 | 36'14" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H VIP N 1900m 25m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eloy Carlos Pierozan | 201992 | BRA | COBRA | 44:32 | 23'26" | ||
Top |