clublogo
index

Ostbelgische Meisterschaft 2019
Eiterbach 24.8.2019
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 25.08.2019 18:10:02HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DOPEN DMA DMB HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D. Pupilles   length 2200m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lena FEYENIndiv.1:03:1328'44"
--Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel54:0324'34"-9:10
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 3290m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lanie KOHNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:5916'06"
Top

D. Open   length 6070m  climb 175m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:0710'33"
Top

D. Masters A   length 4100m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:279'37"
2.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel40:049'46"+0:37
3.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:0416'06"+26:37
--Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:4715'18"+23:20
Top

D. Masters B   length 3290m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel51:2215'36"
2.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel59:2918'04"+8:07
Top

H. Pupilles   length 2200m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:3215'14"
2.Jakob HUBNERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:4916'44"+3:17
3.Simon BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:1718'45"+7:45
4.Maximilian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0921'53"+14:37
5.Leo FEYENIndiv.58:3926'39"+25:07
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 3290m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maxime SCHOMMERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:2614'43"
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 3290m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elia KOHNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:2311'21"
2.Mika THEISSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:2220'28"+29:59
Top

H. Open   length 6070m  climb 175m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel52:088'35"
2.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel53:138'46"+1:05
3.Noah BACKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:059'14"+3:57
4.Niko EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:4610'59"+14:38
5.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:0412'51"+25:56
6.Tobias JETZENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:5215'17"+40:44
Top

H. Masters A   length 6070m  climb 175m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:526'04"
2.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel44:347'20"+7:42
3.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:397'41"+9:47
4.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel48:077'55"+11:15
5.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:588'13"+13:06
6.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:209'06"+18:28
7.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:319'48"+22:39
8.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:01:0110'03"+24:09
9.Roland GILSONBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:4010'09"+24:48
10.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:3810'38"+27:46
11.Roland EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:5311'01"+30:01
12.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:10:4111'38"+33:49
NCLBenoit FEYENIndiv.
Top

H. Masters B   length 4100m  climb 150m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:427'58"
2.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:078'33"+2:25
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel38:029'16"+5:20
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel44:2410'49"+11:42
5.Freddy GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel45:5611'12"+13:14
6.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:0212'26"+18:20
7.Walter THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1714'42"+27:35
8.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:1916'25"+34:37
Top

H. Masters C   length 3290m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:4012'03"
2.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:0216'43"+15:22
Top

H. Masters D   length 3290m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel58:1317'41"
2.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath59:1818'01"+1:05
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29
N.S.V. Amel7
O.L.V. Eifel7
Hansa Simmerath3
Indiv.3
Total: 49