clublogo
index

Ostbelgische Meisterschaft 2019
Eiterbach 24.8.2019
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 25.08.2019 18:10:02HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DOPEN DMA DMB HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 3290m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lanie KOHNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:5916'06"
Top

D. Open   length 6070m  climb 175m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:0710'33"
Top

D. Masters A   length 4100m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:279'37"
3.Tatiana FELDGENRUSO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:0416'06"
--Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:4715'18"
Top

H. Pupilles   length 2200m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:3215'14"
2.Jakob HUBNERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:4916'44"
3.Simon BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:1718'45"
4.Maximilian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0921'53"
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 3290m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maxime SCHOMMERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:2614'43"
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 3290m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elia KOHNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:2311'21"
2.Mika THEISSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:2220'28"
Top

H. Open   length 6070m  climb 175m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Noah BACKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:059'14"
4.Niko EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:4610'59"
5.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:0412'51"
6.Tobias JETZENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:5215'17"
Top

H. Masters A   length 6070m  climb 175m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:526'04"
3.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:397'41"
5.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:588'13"
6.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:209'06"
7.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:319'48"
9.Roland GILSONBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:4010'09"
11.Roland EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:5311'01"
Top

H. Masters B   length 4100m  climb 150m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:427'58"
2.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:078'33"
6.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:0212'26"
7.Walter THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1714'42"
Top

H. Masters C   length 3290m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:4012'03"
2.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:0216'43"
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29
N.S.V. Amel7
O.L.V. Eifel7
Hansa Simmerath3
Indiv.3
Total: 49