Ostbelgische Meisterschaft 2019
Eiterbach 24.8.2019
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Last updated: 25.08.2019 18:10:02
Bahnleger: Christian K.
Punktergebnisse
DPUP
DESP
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
HPUP
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
--
außer Konkurrenz
D. Espoirs - Beloften
3290m
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lanie KOHNEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
52:59
16'06"
Top
D. Open
6070m
175m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:07
10'33"
Top
D. Masters A
4100m
150m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
39:27
9'37"
3.
Tatiana FELDGEN
RUS
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:04
16'06"
--
Gisela HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:47
15'18"
Top
H. Pupilles
2200m
40m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:32
15'14"
2.
Jakob HUBNER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:49
16'44"
3.
Simon BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
41:17
18'45"
4.
Maximilian LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:09
21'53"
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
3290m
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maxime SCHOMMER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:26
14'43"
Top
H. Junioren - Juniors
3290m
100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elia KOHNEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
37:23
11'21"
2.
Mika THEISSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:22
20'28"
Top
H. Open
6070m
175m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Noah BACKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
56:05
9'14"
4.
Niko EICHTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:46
10'59"
5.
Mike BRULS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:04
12'51"
6.
Tobias JETZEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:32:52
15'17"
Top
H. Masters A
6070m
175m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:52
6'04"
3.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:39
7'41"
5.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:58
8'13"
6.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:20
9'06"
7.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:31
9'48"
9.
Roland GILSON
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:40
10'09"
11.
Roland EICHTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:53
11'01"
Top
H. Masters B
4100m
150m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
32:42
7'58"
2.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
35:07
8'33"
6.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:02
12'26"
7.
Walter THEODOR
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:17
14'42"
Top
H. Masters C
3290m
100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
39:40
12'03"
2.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:02
16'43"
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
29
N.S.V. Amel
7
O.L.V. Eifel
7
Hansa Simmerath
3
Indiv.
3
Total: 49