Régionale FRSO Bois Brûlé | ||
Last updated: 02.10.2019 08:17:19 | Contact/Remarks: jl.bertinchamps@hotmail.com |
D:Noir Long 6800m 220m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:11:18 | 10'29" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:43 | 12'53" | +16:25 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 4500m 140m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:03:42 | 14'09" | |||
2. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:04:15 | 14'16" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:17 | 15'50" | +7:35 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:15:48 | 16'50" | +12:06 | ||
5. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:23 | 17'25" | +14:41 | ||
6. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:23 | 17'38" | +15:41 | ||
7. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:20:41 | 17'55" | +16:59 | ||
8. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:24:29 | 18'46" | +20:47 | ||
9. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:26:20 | 19'11" | +22:38 | ||
10. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 1:40:22 | 22'18" | +36:40 | ||
11. | Florence DERAM | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 1:47:55 | 23'58" | +44:13 | ||
12. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:01:18 | 26'57" | +57:36 | ||
13. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 2:09:11 | 28'42" | +1:05:29 | ||
14. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 2:13:13 | 29'36" | +1:09:31 | ||
NCL | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Court 3500m 140m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna RYGH | NOR | D-12 | Indiv. | 55:24 | 15'49" | |||
2. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:07:00 | 19'08" | +11:36 | ||
3. | Manon DEUXANT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:24:16 | 24'04" | +28:52 | ||
4. | Eleonore DE MAERE D'AERTRIJK | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:26:30 | 24'42" | +31:06 | ||
5. | Corinne PEETERS | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 2:26:01 | 41'43" | +1:30:37 | ||
NCL | Gaelle JEURIS | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu Court 3000m 90m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie Sophie PARIDAENS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 52:56 | 17'38" | |||
2. | Tsvetkova LUDMILA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:04:59 | 21'39" | +12:03 | ||
3. | Maud LEMY | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:30:29 | 30'09" | +37:33 | ||
4. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:35:42 | 31'53" | +42:46 | ||
5. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:10 | 33'03" | +46:14 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:40:59 | 33'39" | +48:03 | ||
7. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:40 | 36'13" | +55:44 | ||
NCL | Luna MARTIN | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2000m 65m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 28:04 | 14'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 6800m 220m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 46:25 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 48:31 | 7'08" | +2:06 | ||
3. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 49:12 | 7'14" | +2:47 | ||
4. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:23 | 7'15" | +2:58 | ||
5. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:48 | 8'21" | +10:23 | ||
6. | Sebastien GROSDENT | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:00:23 | 8'52" | +13:58 | ||
7. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:04:05 | 9'25" | +17:40 | ||
8. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:05:48 | 9'40" | +19:23 | ||
9. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:31 | 9'46" | +20:06 | ||
10. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:06:38 | 9'47" | +20:13 | ||
11. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:01 | 10'00" | +21:36 | ||
12. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:36 | 10'05" | +22:11 | ||
13. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:10:18 | 10'20" | +23:53 | ||
14. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 1:16:52 | 11'18" | +30:27 | ||
15. | Marc GASPARD | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:17:12 | 11'21" | +30:47 | ||
16. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:17:32 | 11'24" | +31:07 | ||
17. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 1:19:00 | 11'37" | +32:35 | ||
18. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:19:40 | 11'42" | +33:15 | ||
19. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:19:46 | 11'43" | +33:21 | ||
20. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:20:30 | 11'50" | +34:05 | ||
21. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:08 | 12'04" | +35:43 | ||
22. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:24:27 | 12'25" | +38:02 | ||
23. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:25:40 | 12'35" | +39:15 | ||
24. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:26:00 | 12'38" | +39:35 | ||
25. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:03 | 12'56" | +41:38 | ||
26. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:28:27 | 13'00" | +42:02 | ||
27. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:26 | 13'17" | +44:01 | ||
28. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:33:59 | 13'49" | +47:34 | ||
29. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:39:35 | 14'38" | +53:10 | ||
30. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:59 | 14'51" | +54:34 | ||
31. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:54:38 | 16'51" | +1:08:13 | ||
32. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:58:41 | 17'27" | +1:12:16 | ||
33. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 2:25:28 | 21'23" | +1:39:03 | ||
34. | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 2:28:23 | 21'49" | +1:41:58 | ||
35. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:29:08 | 21'55" | +1:42:43 | ||
36. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 2:31:33 | 22'17" | +1:45:08 | ||
NCL | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Alain CHARLIER | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4500m 140m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:02:55 | 13'58" | |||
2. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:47 | 14'10" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:04:50 | 14'24" | +1:55 | ||
4. | Serge DERY | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:03 | 16'00" | +9:08 | ||
5. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:16:18 | 16'57" | +13:23 | ||
6. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:47 | 18'23" | +19:52 | ||
7. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:27:16 | 19'23" | +24:21 | ||
8. | Michel LION | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:27:48 | 19'30" | +24:53 | ||
9. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:32:00 | 20'26" | +29:05 | ||
10. | Eric HULLY | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:33:14 | 20'43" | +30:19 | ||
11. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:36:43 | 21'29" | +33:48 | ||
12. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H55 | ASUB | 1:40:20 | 22'17" | +37:25 | ||
13. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:40:44 | 22'23" | +37:49 | ||
14. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:45:17 | 23'23" | +42:22 | ||
15. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:46:47 | 23'43" | +43:52 | ||
16. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:56:35 | 25'54" | +53:40 | ||
17. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:57:57 | 26'12" | +55:02 | ||
18. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:58:32 | 26'20" | +55:37 | ||
NCL | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Court 3500m 140m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noam LEMY | BEL | H-16 | PEGASE | 57:23 | 16'23" | |||
2. | Jo DEWEZ | BEL | H65 | PEGASE | 1:13:55 | 21'07" | +16:32 | ||
3. | Laurent DAVE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:18:38 | 22'27" | +21:15 | ||
4. | Alain COLLARD | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 1:22:29 | 23'33" | +25:06 | ||
5. | Benoît CULOT | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 1:24:49 | 24'14" | +27:26 | ||
6. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:35:19 | 27'14" | +37:56 | ||
7. | Gaël GILSON | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:46 | 29'21" | +45:23 | ||
8. | Gilles REMY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:44:51 | 29'57" | +47:28 | ||
9. | Roman CLAUSE | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 2:25:55 | 41'41" | +1:28:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu Court 3000m 90m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:03:26 | 21'08" | |||
2. | André LUXEN | BEL | H80 | Balise 10 | 1:30:39 | 30'13" | +27:13 | ||
3. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:40:58 | 33'39" | +37:32 | ||
NCL | Hugo SILLIEN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Tim LEMY | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2000m 65m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathis VAN DEN BORRE | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 34:48 | 17'23" | |||
NCL | Madris MANGON | BEL | H-12 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Dominique DE WALEFFE | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |