O serie MOL city | ||
Last updated: 05.10.2019 16:04:42 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D:01 3900m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | D35 | hamok | 35:39 | 9'08" | |||
2. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 43:34 | 11'10" | +7:55 | ||
3. | Polien LEPPENS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 53:54 | 13'49" | +18:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 3110m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 30:14 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 34:06 | 10'57" | +3:52 | ||
3. | Lore STAES | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 36:55 | 11'52" | +6:41 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 39:05 | 12'34" | +8:51 | ||
5. | Julie FRANSSENS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 40:28 | 13'00" | +10:14 | ||
6. | Lina GORIS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 51:59 | 16'42" | +21:45 | ||
7. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D70 | hamok | 55:55 | 17'58" | +25:41 | ||
8. | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 1:10:16 | 22'35" | +40:02 | ||
9. | An NUYTS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:41:50 | 32'44" | +1:11:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 1000m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noore SELS | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 20:53 | 20'52" | |||
2. | Saar GORIS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 33:56 | 33'56" | +13:03 | ||
NCL | Jana BRIES | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 3900m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | H-14 | sjb mol | 25:49 | 6'37" | |||
2. | Sven | H35 | Indiv. | 26:32 | 6'48" | +0:43 | |||
3. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 29:08 | 7'28" | +3:19 | ||
Wim GEERTS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 29:08 | 7'28" | +3:19 | |||
5. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 30:21 | 7'46" | +4:32 | ||
6. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 35:06 | 9'00" | +9:17 | ||
7. | Christian CHODY | BEL | H45 | TROL | 35:46 | 9'10" | +9:57 | ||
8. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 36:55 | 9'27" | +11:06 | ||
9. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 41:05 | 10'32" | +15:16 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 42:01 | 10'46" | +16:12 | ||
11. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 43:03 | 11'02" | +17:14 | ||
12. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 53:49 | 13'47" | +28:00 | ||
13. | Frederik NUYTS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 1:42:01 | 26'09" | +1:16:12 | ||
NCL | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 3110m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lasse LIBERLOO | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 31:08 | 10'00" | |||
2. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 31:55 | 10'15" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Stef VANDEPUTTE | H-14 | hamok | 36:56 | 11'52" | +5:48 | |||
4. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 37:21 | 12'00" | +6:13 | ||
5. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H75 | K.O.L. | 46:36 | 14'59" | +15:28 | ||
6. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-12 | sjb mol | 49:28 | 15'54" | +18:20 | ||
7. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 51:07 | 16'26" | +19:59 | ||
8. | Tinne WOUTERS | H35 | Indiv. | 52:02 | 16'43" | +20:54 | |||
9. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 58:46 | 18'53" | +27:38 | ||
10. | Tine MAES | D21 | Indiv. | 1:04:18 | 20'40" | +33:10 | |||
11. | Jan VANDEPUTTE | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:06:30 | 21'22" | +35:22 | ||
12. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:10:00 | 22'30" | +38:52 | ||
13. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:25:01 | 27'20" | +53:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 1000m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wouter HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 06:20 | 6'20" | |||
2. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 14:51 | 14'51" | +8:31 | ||
3. | Wouter HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 25:17 | 25'16" | +18:57 | ||
NCL | Bram BRIES | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 1330m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 23:37 | 17'45" | |||
Top |