PRIMEIRA CORRIDA DE ORIENTAÇÃO | ||
Last updated: 06.10.2019 13:07:02 | Contact/Remarks: contato@realtmining.com.br |
Du Mista 6300m 30m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Trilokos | 18 | BRA | WELLINGTON/WELLIDA | 1:21:19 | 12'54" | ||
2. | #vaselascar | 1 | BRA | TITIO/MICHELLE | 1:22:19 | 13'03" | +1:00 | |
3. | Dinamite | 6 | BRA | MEL/LISBOA | 1:24:43 | 13'26" | +3:24 | |
4. | Guepardo | 28 | BRA | EDMUNDO /RITA | 1:35:24 | 15'08" | +14:05 | |
5. | Desorientados | 32 | BRA | ELZA /JOAO VICTOR | 1:35:30 | 15'09" | +14:11 | |
6. | Dinamite Aventura | 10 | BRA | ANDERSON/DEBINHA | 1:37:25 | 15'27" | +16:06 | |
7. | Guepardo | 25 | BRA | LAERCIO/DILLYAN | 1:38:47 | 15'40" | +17:28 | |
8. | Cabritinhas | 4 | BRA | SAN/EMY | 1:41:00 | 16'01" | +19:41 | |
9. | Ciclistascorredores | 5 | BRA | SHEYNA/THIAGO | 1:46:01 | 16'49" | +24:42 | |
10. | Os Forasteiros | 13 | BRA | BIBIANO FILHO/JULY | 1:51:09 | 17'38" | +29:50 | |
11. | Guepardo | 21 | BRA | SERGIO/LAYDE | 1:53:46 | 18'03" | +32:27 | |
12. | R4l Maceió | 14 | BRA | JÉSSICA/BRUNO | 1:54:26 | 18'09" | +33:07 | |
13. | 4x4 Trekking | 2 | BRA | CLAUDIO/GLAYCE | 1:54:45 | 18'12" | +33:26 | |
14. | Guepardo | 23 | BRA | BERG/SORAIA | 1:55:41 | 18'21" | +34:22 | |
15. | Guepardo | 27 | BRA | RICARDO/JAPA | 1:58:23 | 18'47" | +37:04 | |
16. | Dinamite | 7 | BRA | HICK/FERNANDA | 2:02:35 | 19'27" | +41:16 | |
17. | Equipe Cão | 30 | BRA | CHRIS TENORIO/EKSON | 2:02:44 | 19'28" | +41:25 | |
18. | The Nerys | 17 | BRA | NERYS/DANIELLE | 2:06:13 | 20'02" | +44:54 | |
19. | Mamute | 12 | BRA | CLEDSON MAMUTE/RAFINHA MAMUTE | 2:08:07 | 20'20" | +46:48 | |
20. | Bernardes | 3 | BRA | JR. ROSA/ÉRICA | 2:18:16 | 21'56" | +56:57 | |
21. | Ribeirinhos | 15 | BRA | RIBEIRO/CARLA | 2:19:46 | 22'11" | +58:27 | |
22. | Guepardo | 24 | BRA | PEDRO/SOLANGE | 2:20:05 | 22'14" | +58:46 | |
23. | Profesp/cpal | 29 | BRA | GIOVANNA /ALEXANDRE | 2:35:22 | 24'39" | +1:14:03 | |
24. | Vida Corrida/profesp/cpal | 20 | BRA | JULIANDER/BARBARA | 2:39:49 | 25'22" | +1:18:30 | |
25. | Gideões | 11 | BRA | VANESSA/GLEDSON | 3:02:30 | 28'58" | +1:41:11 | |
26. | Guepardo | 22 | BRA | MÁRCIO /EUGENIA | 3:11:36 | 30'24" | +1:50:17 | |
NCL | Dinamite / Hearmax | 9 | BRA | PDCAIO/PRISCILA | ||||
NCL | Guepardo | 26 | BRA | WENDEL/MICHELE | ||||
NCL | Dinamite | 8 | BRA | CLAUDIUS/MAYARA | ||||
NCL | Panthera Pardus | 31 | BRA | NATH/JORGE | ||||
NCL | Vida Corrida | 33 | BRA | FABY/RICARDO | ||||
Top | ||||||||
In Elite F 7500m 30m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Encrenqueiratchorrow | 101 | BRA | LILA | 1:41:16 | 13'30" | ||
2. | Surikato | 103 | BRA | TARIANA FRANCHI | 2:07:33 | 17'00" | +26:17 | |
3. | Mamba Negra | 102 | BRA | PRISCILA | 2:21:10 | 18'49" | +39:54 | |
4. | Surikato Indestrutivel | 104 | BRA | ALINE | 3:24:12 | 27'13" | +1:42:56 | |
Top | ||||||||
In Elite M 7500m 30m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Super Patos Trekking | 126 | BRA | MURILO PIMENTEL | 1:02:17 | 8'18" | ||
2. | Paradise | 115 | BRA | GILDO | 1:06:52 | 8'54" | +4:35 | |
3. | Klouros Adventure | 110 | BRA | BROCADOR | 1:09:41 | 9'17" | +7:24 | |
4. | Papa-Léguas.Al | 112 | BRA | DAYWISON | 1:12:37 | 9'40" | +10:20 | |
5. | Fenix | 107 | BRA | SERAFIM | 1:12:43 | 9'41" | +10:26 | |
6. | Fênix | 108 | BRA | MELO MIRANDA | 1:14:42 | 9'57" | +12:25 | |
7. | Surikato | 127 | BRA | VOLMIR | 1:15:07 | 10'00" | +12:50 | |
8. | Pqderrrr | 118 | BRA | AQUINO | 1:15:46 | 10'06" | +13:29 | |
9. | Leo - Apuama | 111 | BRA | LÉO WANDERLEY | 1:16:25 | 10'11" | +14:08 | |
10. | Caatinga | 105 | BRA | CLENILDO | 1:23:20 | 11'06" | +21:03 | |
11. | Super Patos | 129 | BRA | LUIZ | 1:23:30 | 11'07" | +21:13 | |
12. | Rogério | 2000 | BRA | MENDONÇA | 1:26:23 | 11'31" | +24:06 | |
13. | Patriotas | 116 | BRA | MÁRCIO JÚNIOR | 1:31:54 | 12'15" | +29:37 | |
14. | Papa-Leguas-Al | 114 | BRA | MARCÃO | 1:32:14 | 12'17" | +29:57 | |
15. | Klouros | 109 | BRA | FABIO CASADO | 1:34:45 | 12'37" | +32:28 | |
16. | Papa-Léguas.Al | 113 | BRA | ANDERSON | 1:35:21 | 12'42" | +33:04 | |
17. | Profesp/cpal | 124 | BRA | LUCIANO | 1:38:48 | 13'10" | +36:31 | |
18. | Cangaceirosdamulesta | 106 | BRA | HYGO VIANA | 1:39:10 | 13'13" | +36:53 | |
19. | Pegadaventura | 117 | BRA | DODA VENTURA | 1:46:39 | 14'13" | +44:22 | |
20. | Super Patos | 131 | BRA | JEAN | 1:48:53 | 14'31" | +46:36 | |
21. | Profesp/cpal | 120 | BRA | GUILHERME | 1:49:50 | 14'38" | +47:33 | |
22. | Profesp/cpal | 119 | BRA | DVYSON VINICIUS | 1:50:50 | 14'46" | +48:33 | |
23. | Apuama Veloo | 132 | BRA | SIVALDO | 1:52:07 | 14'56" | +49:50 | |
24. | Profesp/cpal | 125 | BRA | MICHELL | 1:55:30 | 15'23" | +53:13 | |
25. | Profesp/cpal | 122 | BRA | LUCAS | 2:07:19 | 16'58" | +1:05:02 | |
26. | Profesp/cpal | 121 | BRA | RIVALDO | 2:10:42 | 17'25" | +1:08:25 | |
27. | Aguia Sisus | 128 | BRA | EDMAR | 2:12:29 | 17'39" | +1:10:12 | |
NCL | Npor 59º Bimtz | 1999 | BRA | DIOGO | ||||
Top | ||||||||
Sprint Fem 5100m 10m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Surikato | 202 | BRA | JAMYLLE | 49:55 | 9'47" | ||
2. | Os Klouros | 201 | BRA | AMANDA | 57:37 | 11'17" | +7:42 | |
Top | ||||||||
Sprint Mas 5100m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tchorrooow Coruripe | 205 | BRA | THIAGO TAVARES | 46:42 | 9'09" | ||
2. | Cangaceiros | 204 | BRA | HYAGO | 1:52:26 | 22'02" | +1:05:44 | |
NCL | Guarini | 206 | BRA | MARCELO | ||||
Top | ||||||||
Militar 5900m 30m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 304 | BRA | CUNHA | 1:07:44 | 11'28" | ||
2. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 302 | BRA | DONATO | 1:12:29 | 12'17" | +4:45 | |
3. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 322 | BRA | REIS | 1:17:23 | 13'06" | +9:39 | |
4. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 317 | BRA | NASCIMENTO | 1:17:31 | 13'08" | +9:47 | |
5. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 321 | BRA | GUEDES | 1:18:07 | 13'14" | +10:23 | |
6. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 313 | BRA | ALBUQUERQUE | 1:18:50 | 13'21" | +11:06 | |
7. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 312 | BRA | PALLADINO | 1:21:41 | 13'50" | +13:57 | |
8. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 316 | BRA | CARVALHO | 1:24:50 | 14'22" | +17:06 | |
9. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 320 | BRA | FORTUNATO | 1:26:38 | 14'41" | +18:54 | |
10. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 319 | BRA | GUILHERME | 1:27:05 | 14'45" | +19:21 | |
11. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 310 | BRA | RODRIGUES | 1:28:50 | 15'03" | +21:06 | |
12. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 324 | BRA | BARROS | 1:30:56 | 15'24" | +23:12 | |
13. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 309 | BRA | PARANHOS | 1:31:50 | 15'33" | +24:06 | |
14. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 318 | BRA | MENEZES | 1:36:45 | 16'23" | +29:01 | |
15. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 306 | BRA | LEMOS | 2:05:28 | 21'15" | +57:44 | |
16. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 305 | BRA | ÍTALO | 2:05:40 | 21'17" | +57:56 | |
17. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 315 | BRA | CALHEIROS | 2:15:45 | 23'00" | +1:08:01 | |
18. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 329 | BRA | VALPORTO | 2:21:39 | 24'00" | +1:13:55 | |
19. | Npor 59° Bimtz | 311 | BRA | FERNANDES | 2:24:15 | 24'26" | +1:16:31 | |
NCL | Npor 59° Bimtz | 308 | BRA | VASCONCELOS | ||||
NCL | Npor 59° Bimtz | 307 | BRA | DOMINGOS | ||||
NCL | Npor 59° Bimtz | 326 | BRA | CABRAL | ||||
NCL | Npor 59° Bimtz | 325 | BRA | MESSIAS | ||||
NCL | Npor 59° Bimtz | 303 | BRA | ANDRIQUE | ||||
NCL | Npor 59° Bimtz | 301 | BRA | ALUNO RAFAEL | ||||
NCL | Npor 59° Bimtz | 327 | BRA | NATANAEL | ||||
NCL | Npor 59° Bimtz | 323 | BRA | SILVA ALVES | ||||
NCL | Npor 59° Bimtz | 314 | BRA | LIMA | ||||
Top |