clublogo
index

City Race Maastricht
Maastricht 13.10.2019
KOVZ

Last updated: 30.10.2019 21:59:36HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O   length 1000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pavle VUJAKLIJASRBASUB00:200'20"
2.Alva REINDLFree runners20:0020'00"+19:40
Andrej RADANOVICFree runners20:0020'00"+19:40
August REINDLFree runners20:0020'00"+19:40
Danilo RADANOVICFree runners20:0020'00"+19:40
Dorde VUJAKLIJASRBASUB20:0020'00"+19:40
Lily VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega20:0020'00"+19:40
Lucie CHATELAINFree runners20:0020'00"+19:40
Stefan RADMANOVICFree runners20:0020'00"+19:40
Violette MAYERESFree runners20:0020'00"+19:40
Top

D-10   length 2700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae Orientation SPA48:0117'47"
2.Lucie CHATELAINBELHermathenae Orientation SPA48:4618'03"+0:45
3.Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.54:3220'11"+6:31
4.Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:05:5124'23"+17:50
5.Alva REINDLDuisburg1:19:3929'30"+31:38
--Sabrina PALMBELHermathenae53:4819'55"+5:47
Top

D-12   length 2700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA25:299'26"
2.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega27:2410'08"+1:55
3.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase29:3010'55"+4:01
4.Hanne MOURITSNEDARGUS34:2712'45"+8:58
--Astrid FRYDENLUNDNORhamok1:04:5824'03"+39:29
Top

D-14   length 4600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.31:446'53"
2.Nora MOURITSNEDARGUS41:098'56"+9:25
3.Fee MYLLEBELhamok45:199'51"+13:35
4.Alise BECKERSBELFree runners52:2511'23"+20:41
Top

D-16   length 4800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ30:596'27"
NCLAlice NEHTGERKölner OL-Team
Top

D-18   length 6500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB35:375'28"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.43:586'45"+8:21
3.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae Orientation SPA46:107'06"+10:33
NCLJasmijn BLEIJLEVENSNEDFree runners
NCLRoos PLOUMENNEDFree runners
Top

D-20   length 7800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:13:099'22"
Top

D21   length 7800m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eef VAN DONGENNEDOlifant45:245'49"
2.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRC.O. Liège46:445'59"+1:20
3.Christie COURTNAGERSARand Athletics Club Orienteers46:596'01"+1:35
4.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL48:006'09"+2:36
5.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDKOVZ49:596'24"+4:35
6.Marion CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7855:477'09"+10:23
7.Malena HESPINGGERLeibnitzer AC56:067'11"+10:42
8.Tjitske BREIMERNEDHOC'9358:067'26"+12:42
9.Chiara CAGLIOITAPolisportiva Besanese58:597'33"+13:35
10.Eletta DAEMENNEDOlifant59:107'35"+13:46
11.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL59:457'39"+14:21
12.Britta MEIßNERGEROLV Landshut1:02:348'01"+17:10
13.Kim TIREZBELOmega1:03:598'12"+18:35
14.Anita PIOTROWSKANEDKOVZ1:09:318'54"+24:07
15.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:13:239'24"+27:59
16.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:3710'04"+33:13
17.Sonja VUJAKLIJASRBPSK Pobeda1:49:4014'03"+1:04:16
Top

D35   length 6500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ43:096'38"
2.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ45:417'01"+2:32
3.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae Orientation SPA46:067'05"+2:57
4.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ54:138'20"+11:04
--Leen VANHOOFBELTROL50:187'44"+7:09
--Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL50:427'48"+7:33
--Verhoeven JULIANEDFree runners1:14:0311'23"+30:54
NCLCharlotte LOOTSBELTROL
Top

D40   length 6500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega37:545'49"
2.Rachel WILLEMSENS-WINTHAGENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA54:378'24"+16:43
3.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.55:468'34"+17:52
4.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.57:178'48"+19:23
5.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca58:349'00"+20:40
6.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:01:049'23"+23:10
Top

D45   length 6500m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega38:255'54"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL41:106'20"+2:45
3.Jane PULFORDAUSOlifant44:036'46"+5:38
4.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega45:337'00"+7:08
5.Ellen BOOMERBELOmega50:487'48"+12:23
6.An DUYCKBELASUB52:488'07"+14:23
7.Kristine MOURITSNEDARGUS53:358'14"+15:10
8.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega55:528'35"+17:27
9.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.57:238'49"+18:58
10.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega58:178'57"+19:52
11.Sabrina DEGEEBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:06:2510'13"+28:00
12.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:28:1413'34"+49:49
13.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:35:3114'41"+57:06
NCLLinda WOLSNEDHOC'93
Top

D50   length 4800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ37:017'42"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant37:167'45"+0:15
3.Olga MARGOLINAGERGSV Düsseldorf1:09:4014'30"+32:39
--Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.36:507'40"-0:11
NCLLina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant
NCLSasha ZHERNAKOVANEDFree runners
Top

D55   length 4800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège34:157'08"
2.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL39:208'11"+5:05
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.40:428'28"+6:27
4.Carla ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ44:199'13"+10:04
5.Mia KINNAERBELOmega46:259'40"+12:10
6.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:28:0318'20"+53:48
Top

D60   length 4800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club37:237'47"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok37:307'48"+0:07
3.Marina DRIESENBELOmega42:518'55"+5:28
4.Simonne SILVIBELKOVZ43:349'04"+6:11
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.52:3310'56"+15:10
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca58:2112'09"+20:58
7.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.1:00:4612'39"+23:23
Top

D65   length 4800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.40:248'25"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ41:228'37"+0:58
3.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.43:018'57"+2:37
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega45:029'22"+4:38
5.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1047:269'52"+7:02
6.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS49:3010'18"+9:06
7.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège56:1211'42"+15:48
8.Anne-marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:20:1716'43"+39:53
Top

D70   length 3000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase32:2510'48"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.32:3410'51"+0:09
3.Daniëlle NOLENSBELhamok37:0612'21"+4:41
4.Maria DELARBRENEDFree runners43:3714'32"+11:12
--Lisa ELSENBELOmega25:368'32"-6:49
--Lieve GEENSBELTROL27:439'14"-4:42
--Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega40:5413'38"+8:29
--Liese GEERTSBELTROL52:3217'30"+20:07
Top

H-10   length 2700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDKOVZ24:599'15"
2.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:0610'02"+2:07
3.Nathan JANSENBELOmega28:5110'41"+3:52
4.Mees SWINKELSNEDKOVZ33:1612'19"+8:17
5.Simon BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:2413'28"+11:25
6.Iep SWINKELSNEDKOVZ41:1215'15"+16:13
7.Tom MAYERESBELHermathenae47:5417'44"+22:55
8.Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.54:2220'08"+29:23
9.August-Friedrich REINDLGERDuisburg56:3920'58"+31:40
10.Ruben SÉBABELC.O. Liège1:03:1423'25"+38:15
11.James ROSSIANANEDFree runners1:04:5324'01"+39:54
Top

H-12   length 2700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.25:229'23"
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega26:559'58"+1:33
3.Lander VERDUYCKTBELOmega30:3011'17"+5:08
4.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae Orientation SPA34:2512'44"+9:03
5.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae Orientation SPA37:0413'43"+11:42
6.George ROSSIGNOLBELFree runners1:04:2823'52"+39:06
Top

H-14   length 4600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae Orientation SPA26:295'45"
2.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase28:586'17"+2:29
3.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ36:177'53"+9:48
4.Piron THIBAULTBELC.O. Liège1:09:5915'12"+43:30
Top

H-16   length 4800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae Orientation SPA33:507'02"
Top

H-18   length 6500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA28:394'24"
2.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega32:325'00"+3:53
3.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.33:195'07"+4:40
4.Tibo GILLETBELOmega36:225'35"+7:43
5.Leo GIRBIGNEDFree runners44:396'52"+16:00
Top

H21   length 11100m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège44:284'00"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.45:254'05"+0:57
3.Koen DE JONGNEDHOC'9349:074'25"+4:39
4.Michel BASTIN DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:174'26"+4:49
5.Oleksandr RYBAKOVLUXLuxembourg Orienteering Club50:114'31"+5:43
6.Jeremy GENARBELTROL51:124'36"+6:44
7.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ51:334'38"+7:05
8.Lievin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.51:564'40"+7:28
9.Felix HARTLIEBGERLeibnitzer AC52:124'42"+7:44
10.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL53:414'50"+9:13
11.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase54:134'53"+9:45
12.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ54:304'54"+10:02
13.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant57:465'12"+13:18
14.Robert PIMIRLWaterford Orienteers1:01:475'33"+17:19
15.Quinten LOOYMANSBELTROL1:04:195'47"+19:51
16.André JÜLINGNEDFree runners1:04:565'50"+20:28
17.Richard WOLSNEDHOC'931:06:285'59"+22:00
18.Daniel SÁNCHEZ GARRIDOGERKölner OL-Team1:07:276'04"+22:59
19.Markus WELLERGERTGV Horn1:08:266'09"+23:58
20.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:10:116'19"+25:43
21.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:14:136'41"+29:45
22.Mike BRÜLSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:146'41"+29:46
23.Raymond FRIEDRICHNEDFree runners1:18:267'03"+33:58
24.Manuel WEIDLNEDFree runners1:19:077'07"+34:39
25.Charlotte BRAKENNEDFree runners1:31:058'12"+46:37
26.Babadac TUDORNEDKOVZ1:33:068'23"+48:38
NCLRemco HEREIJGERSNEDOlifant
NCLDieter COENBELKOVZ
NCLSelmar WOERTELNEDKOVZ
NCLEvert DE COCKNEDKOVZ
Top

H35   length 11100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.52:414'44"
2.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBPSK Pobeda59:105'19"+6:29
3.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:05:075'51"+12:26
4.Sebastian PIOTROWSKINEDKOVZ1:08:456'11"+16:04
5.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:09:586'18"+17:17
6.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:11:386'27"+18:57
7.Vladan RADANOVICFree runners1:24:037'34"+31:22
Top

H40   length 7800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim JANSENBELOmega40:275'11"
2.Sven HOMMENGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin41:325'19"+1:05
3.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae Orientation SPA43:275'34"+3:00
4.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant44:215'41"+3:54
5.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae Orientation SPA46:315'57"+6:04
6.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok50:406'29"+10:13
7.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:236'35"+10:56
8.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok52:416'45"+12:14
9.Dag DESTREELBELOmega1:00:197'43"+19:52
10.Vincent BROUWIERBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:14:109'30"+33:43
11.Bart BROEXNEDARGUS1:20:1810'17"+39:51
12.Ben PELKINSONNEDFree runners1:21:2710'26"+41:00
--Jasper DAEMENNEDFree runners59:087'34"+18:41
NCLMichael BROUWIERBELHermathenae Orientation SPA
NCLKris VERDUYCKTBELOmega
NCLStefan PANTIRVROUFree runners
Top

H45   length 7800m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL40:245'10"
2.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega40:335'11"+0:09
3.Andrey PAVLOVRUSMetallKomplekt43:595'38"+3:35
4.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae Orientation SPA44:415'43"+4:17
5.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega45:455'51"+5:21
6.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL46:065'54"+5:42
7.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS47:216'04"+6:57
8.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ47:346'05"+7:10
9.Michael HOCK DOMALUXLuxembourg Orienteering Club48:406'14"+8:16
10.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok48:446'14"+8:20
11.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca52:356'44"+12:11
12.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.53:346'52"+13:10
13.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.54:176'57"+13:53
14.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORhamok57:177'20"+16:53
15.Gérald SOUWEINEBELASUB57:497'24"+17:25
16.Herman JANSSENBELTROL58:027'26"+17:38
17.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:01:007'49"+20:36
18.Manu VERPOORTENBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:01:567'56"+21:32
NCLGuido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLRonald HENDRIKSNEDMINOR
Top

H50   length 6500m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca33:405'10"
2.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel35:495'30"+2:09
3.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb41:076'19"+7:27
4.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.41:086'19"+7:28
5.Roman ELSENBELOmega41:136'20"+7:33
6.Michael MARGOLINGERKölner OL-Team42:266'31"+8:46
7.Marc ARNARDIBELBalise 1045:447'02"+12:04
8.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.48:007'23"+14:20
9.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ56:438'43"+23:03
10.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:06:1910'12"+32:39
--Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS33:445'11"+0:04
--Giel RAMAEKERSNEDKOVZ37:195'44"+3:39
--Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.44:026'46"+10:22
--Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.46:417'10"+13:01
--Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL47:237'17"+13:43
--Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:05:4510'06"+32:05
Top

H55   length 6500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok33:235'08"
2.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase38:495'58"+5:26
3.Peter DEWULFBELTROL39:056'00"+5:42
4.Rudi AERTSBELOmega39:166'02"+5:53
5.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.43:206'39"+9:57
6.Henrik LISBYDENhamok45:076'56"+11:44
7.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ47:157'16"+13:52
8.Frans WENSBELTROL53:148'11"+19:51
9.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.54:508'26"+21:27
10.Danny SWERTSNEDFree runners1:04:299'55"+31:06
11.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:16:2611'45"+43:03
NCLHennie KENNISNEDOlifant
NCLAlan OPRSALUSASouthern Michigan Orienteering Club
NCLRobert ZWANENBERGNEDKOVZ
NCLJos BLEIJLEVENSNEDFree runners
Top

H60   length 4800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9331:436'36"
2.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega32:266'45"+0:43
3.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VfL Willich32:446'49"+1:01
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.35:137'20"+3:30
5.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.38:298'01"+6:46
6.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club38:588'07"+7:15
7.Johan CLAESBELhamok42:318'51"+10:48
Top

H65   length 4800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.30:286'20"
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.33:046'53"+2:36
3.Ralph MEIßNERGEROLV Landshut34:047'05"+3:36
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel34:167'08"+3:48
5.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega35:057'18"+4:37
6.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1036:547'41"+6:26
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.37:207'46"+6:52
8.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELKOVZ39:258'12"+8:57
9.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase42:458'54"+12:17
10.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok43:429'06"+13:14
11.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.48:3610'07"+18:08
NCLMarc BRIERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 4800m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok36:307'36"
2.Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ37:147'45"+0:44
3.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS41:048'33"+4:34
4.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB41:388'40"+5:08
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:428'53"+6:12
6.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL43:579'09"+7:27
7.Jos THYSBELhamok48:0510'01"+11:35
8.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège51:0610'38"+14:36
9.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae Orientation SPA54:1811'18"+17:48
10.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase57:2311'57"+20:53
11.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:3712'00"+21:07
12.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ58:5012'15"+22:20
13.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:04:1013'22"+27:40
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:06:2313'49"+29:53
15.Maurice SÉBABELC.O. Liège1:11:3614'54"+35:06
16.Stéphane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:12:2415'05"+35:54
NCLJos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.
NCLCo TOPSNEDKOVZ
Top

H75   length 4800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.46:009'34"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok56:3211'46"+10:32
3.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae Orientation SPA1:20:1216'42"+34:12
NCLJean Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB
Top

H80   length 3000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega28:479'35"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.33:5011'16"+5:03
3.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega41:5913'59"+13:12
--Alfons BOSCHBELKOVZ48:4916'16"+20:02
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
Top

SD   length 4600m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega34:337'30"
2.Els PUTBELOmega36:467'59"+2:13
3.Sonja NIJSBELOmega45:209'51"+10:47
4.An VERBERNEBELhamok51:4511'15"+17:12
5.Gerrit KRANSEGERDortmund53:0911'33"+18:36
6.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:05:0214'08"+30:29
7.Willy ALARDSNEDOlifant1:12:1115'41"+37:38
8.Elke VAN BALENBELK.O.L.1:12:2415'44"+37:51
Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:12:2415'44"+37:51
10.Pauline BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:30:1819'37"+55:45
NCLAdrie VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ
NCLHermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath
Top

Total

K.O.L.41
Omega36
KOVZ33
Free runners26
Hermathenae Orientation SPA23
TROL19
hamok19
Olifant11
ASUB9
C.O. Pégase9
ARGUS8
C.O. Liège8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Altaïr C.O.6
HOC'935
Borasca4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
Balise 103
Kölner OL-Team3
Duisburg2
Hermathenae2
Leibnitzer AC2
N.S.V. Amel2
OLV Landshut2
PSK Pobeda2
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
DJK VfL Willich1
Dortmund1
GSV Düsseldorf1
Guyancourt Orientation 781
Hansa Simmerath1
MINOR1
MetallKomplekt1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Polisportiva Besanese1
Rand Athletics Club Orienteers1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TGV Horn1
Waterford Orienteers1
Total: 302