clublogo
index

MD Championnat des Landes 2019
Gourbera 26.10.2019
4012NA B.R.O.S

Last updated: 29.10.2019 00:04:05HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Vert D:Bleu D:Jaune D:Orange D:Violet C D:Violet M D:Violet L D:Jalonné H:Vert H:Bleu H:Jaune H:Orange H:Violet C H:Violet M H:Violet L H:Violet XL H:Jalonné Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:Vert   length 1920m  climb 20m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mazarine BARREYRE-MARCOFRAD104012NA B.R.O.S27:2214'15"
2.Alice DOUNON MONCLAFRAD103308NA SAGC CESTAS33:2817'25"+6:06
3.Camille SOUBIELLEFRAD10Pass'O sans Cmed35:0418'15"+7:42
4.Jeanne SERRET SOUBIELLEFRAD10Pass'O sans Cmed46:2724'11"+19:05
5.Emma COCCHIO-JOURNETFRAD124705NA N.O.R.D.50:2726'16"+23:05
6.Floriane ERRARDFRAD104012NA B.R.O.S1:03:5933'19"+36:37
Top

D:Bleu   length 1980m  climb 20m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coraline HASQUENOPHFRAD164012NA B.R.O.S38:4619'34"
2.Charlotte FOIXFRAD126408NA COOL40:3320'28"+1:47
NCLAlana SUERTEGARAYFRAD144012NA B.R.O.S
Top

D:Jaune   length 2380m  climb 30m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eloïse LAHOUZEFRAD144012NA B.R.O.S40:0916'52"
2.Angélique VANHOUTTEFRAD354012NA B.R.O.S50:1621'07"+10:07
3.Isabelle BAVOILLOTFRAD503308NA SAGC CESTAS54:3822'57"+14:29
4.Jenny LAGENEBREFRAD40Pass'O sans Cmed58:2524'32"+18:16
5.Marie-Laure FOIXFRAD45Pass'O sans Cmed1:00:4625'31"+20:37
6.Victoria CEREZ-GASTENEGUYFRAD10Pass'O sans Cmed1:02:2526'13"+22:16
7.Valérie DUBEZFRAD40Pass'O sans Cmed1:27:5936'58"+47:50
8.Cylia BERGERETFRAD216408NA COOL1:47:2245'06"+1:07:13
Top

D:Orange   length 3080m  climb 40m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise MONNIERFRAD163318NA ASM CO56:4318'24"
2.Marie BOUYGUESFRAD162407NA POP1:14:1224'05"+17:29
3.Elisa TASTETFRAD164012NA B.R.O.S1:17:1325'04"+20:30
4.Marie Laure SOUBIELLEFRAD40Pass'O avec Cmed1:20:5126'15"+24:08
Top

D:Violet C   length 2560m  climb 40m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphanie DESQUEYROUXFRAD353318NA ASM CO55:4621'47"
2.Eloane CHAMPFRAD163319NA SMOG1:04:4425'17"+8:58
3.Sylvie AUBERT LE NOUYFRAD603318NA ASM CO1:12:2628'17"+16:40
4.Claudine PASCALFRAD60Pass'O avec Cmed1:27:2134'07"+31:35
5.Dominique CAZALAFRAD603308NA SAGC CESTAS1:28:1934'29"+32:33
6.Maryse PORTALIERFRAD703318NA ASM CO1:50:4343'14"+54:57
7.Marie-Christine HERVEFRAD603318NA ASM CO1:56:5545'40"+1:01:09
NCLCatherine MARTINEZFRAD604012NA B.R.O.S
NCLJulie SAINT-PICFRAD354012NA B.R.O.S
NCLColette LAGOIDETFRAD804012NA B.R.O.S
NCLGenevieve IZINGFRAD704012NA B.R.O.S
NCLMaria-Dolorés FREDERIQUEFRAD602408NA CAC
NCLChantal BURBAUDFRAD704010NA BONO
Top

D:Violet M   length 3040m  climb 40m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle ANDREFRAD454010NA BONO52:1717'11"
2.Corinne DOUSSETFRAD504012NA B.R.O.S57:5819'04"+5:41
3.Émilie DIEZFRAD163204OC CARTO 321:02:5820'42"+10:41
4.Marie BONDIVENNEFRAD506408NA COOL1:04:5421'20"+12:37
5.Laurence GIRARDFRAD503308NA SAGC CESTAS1:05:3521'34"+13:18
6.Christine DULONGFRAD454705NA N.O.R.D.1:09:1422'46"+16:57
7.Nathalie QUEMENERFRAD454012NA B.R.O.S1:09:4022'54"+17:23
8.Lydie JAULINFRAD501705NA CMO1:10:4823'17"+18:31
9.Laurence DERAMBUREFRAD453308NA SAGC CESTAS1:14:4224'34"+22:25
10.Brigitte BILHERANFRAD504704NA AsCOPA1:15:2524'48"+23:08
11.Valérie VINUALESFRAD504012NA B.R.O.S1:15:2624'48"+23:09
12.Manon HERVEFRAD183318NA ASM CO1:21:5626'57"+29:39
13.Stéphanie SEYBERLICHFRAD351303PZ MARCO1:23:5927'37"+31:42
14.Karine CHAMPFRAD453319NA SMOG1:25:0527'59"+32:48
15.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAD551307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:27:5728'55"+35:40
16.Florence LAPERGUEFRAD503319NA SMOG1:31:2330'03"+39:06
17.Maria ELIASFRAD453318NA ASM CO1:31:5430'13"+39:37
18.Séverine PUJOLFRAD453308NA SAGC CESTAS1:34:5831'14"+42:41
19.Muriel BAYARDFRAD504013NA SM1:40:1432'58"+47:57
20.Isabelle BEYREFRAD504705NA N.O.R.D.1:41:1233'17"+48:55
21.Carole SALVATFRAD454013NA SM1:46:3935'04"+54:22
22.Cécile LAPORTEFRAD504013NA SM1:49:2836'00"+57:11
23.Annie MONNIERFRAD503318NA ASM CO1:49:4836'07"+57:31
NCLMonique DUBROCAFRAD703308NA SAGC CESTAS
Top

D:Violet L   length 3690m  climb 60m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandie ALARYFRAD203308NA SAGC CESTAS49:4913'30"
2.Mathilde DOUSSETFRAD214012NA B.R.O.S53:3814'32"+3:49
3.Perrine BONDIVENNEFRAD216408NA COOL55:4915'07"+6:00
4.Laetitia BOUYGUESFRAD402407NA POP58:0015'43"+8:11
5.Sabine MARQUESFRAD404012NA B.R.O.S59:5016'12"+10:01
6.Claire CORNAILLEFRAD164012NA B.R.O.S1:00:3816'25"+10:49
7.M-Christine BRAULTFRAD506408NA COOL1:06:5718'08"+17:08
8.Coralie DULONGFRAD184705NA N.O.R.D.1:07:5918'25"+18:10
9.Héléne MADRANGESFRAD403318NA ASM CO1:12:3519'40"+22:46
10.Christele DUBROCAFRAD403308NA SAGC CESTAS1:13:0319'47"+23:14
11.Marie-Pierre GONZALEZFRAD503318NA ASM CO1:15:4020'30"+25:51
12.Laura ADAMFRAD213308NA SAGC CESTAS1:17:5821'07"+28:09
13.Florence DOMBROVSKYFRAD403308NA SAGC CESTAS1:26:0923'20"+36:20
14.Valérie PARIZOTTOFRAD214705NA N.O.R.D.1:30:0724'25"+40:18
15.Florine CHAMPFRAD183319NA SMOG1:35:0725'46"+45:18
16.Stéphanie LABARTHEFRAD404013NA SM1:44:1228'14"+54:23
17.Céline COCCHIO-JOURNETFRAD404705NA N.O.R.D.2:00:3532'40"+1:10:46
18.Adeline GEORGEFRAD354013NA SM2:07:5834'40"+1:18:09
Top

D:Jalonné   length 1990m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon SEYBERLICHFRAD101303PZ MARCO50:0625'10"
Top

H:Vert   length 1920m  climb 20m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jules CLEMENCONFRAH104709NA PSNO23:1812'08"
2.Marius CLEMENCONFRAH104709NA PSNO23:2312'10"+0:05
3.Louis CLEMENCONFRAH104709NA PSNO24:3212'46"+1:14
4.Johan SEYBERLICHFRAH101303PZ MARCO30:0715'41"+6:49
5.Noé TASTETFRAH104012NA B.R.O.S32:2616'53"+9:08
6.Pablo IZINGFRAH16Pass'O sans Cmed37:2319'28"+14:05
7.Enzo LAGENEBREFRAH124012NA B.R.O.S48:2625'13"+25:08
8.Loan PRAT PEPEDERFRAH104012NA B.R.O.S1:29:2746'35"+1:06:09
Top

H:Bleu   length 1980m  climb 20m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem CHAMPFRAH103319NA SMOG23:2911'51"
2.Enzo DOMBROVSKYFRAH103308NA SAGC CESTAS25:3212'53"+2:03
3.William HASQUENOPHFRAH124012NA B.R.O.S39:2219'52"+15:53
4.Yohan BIBESFRAH14Pass'O sans Cmed44:0522'15"+20:36
5.Nathan MEGRETFRAH146408NA COOL1:13:0736'55"+49:38
6.Ewan COUDURIERFRAH124010NA BONO1:14:3137'38"+51:02
Top

H:Jaune   length 2380m  climb 30m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arthur BARRIEREFRAH143319NA SMOG24:2910'17"
2.Paul COCCHIO-JOURNETFRAH144705NA N.O.R.D.28:4012'02"+4:11
3.Jules MONTUSFRAH144012NA B.R.O.S30:1012'40"+5:41
4.Milan VENTREFRAH143308NA SAGC CESTAS30:3812'52"+6:09
5.Maxime HERVEFRAH143318NA ASM CO40:0116'48"+15:32
6.Killian VANHOUTTEFRAH144012NA B.R.O.S44:1118'33"+19:42
7.Esteban VANHOUTTEFRAH144012NA B.R.O.S48:0820'13"+23:39
8.Gaël CHAMPFRAH453319NA SMOG52:1321'56"+27:44
9.Peyo DUBEZFRAH16Pass'O sans Cmed56:2223'41"+31:53
10.Thierry REBUFRAH50Pass'O sans Cmed1:10:3729'40"+46:08
11.Paul SOUBIELLEFRAH14Pass'O sans Cmed1:21:2434'12"+56:55
12.Axel LALANNEFRAH14Pass'O sans Cmed1:23:2335'02"+58:54
13.Laurent SAINT-PICFRAH40Pass'O sans Cmed1:28:3337'12"+1:04:04
NCLJean SEYBERLICHFRAH75Pass'O sans Cmed
NCLAlexandre VIGNACQFRAH21Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

H:Orange   length 3080m  climb 40m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Logan LABARBEFRAH164012NA B.R.O.S26:128'30"
2.Quentin LESPITAOUFRAH164012NA B.R.O.S45:5514'54"+19:43
3.Baptiste TALONFRAH163308NA SAGC CESTAS47:0015'15"+20:48
4.Loïs BILHERANFRAH164704NA AsCOPA58:2518'57"+32:13
5.Gabin PREVOTFRAH164012NA B.R.O.S1:51:4636'17"+1:25:34
NCLLoïc LATREILLE-DE-LAVARDEFRAH163318NA ASM CO
Top

H:Violet C   length 2560m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Paul DARTHIAILFRAH703308NA SAGC CESTAS41:4216'17"
2.J-Michel LAFFORGUEFRAH703203OC CO MAUVEZIN1:36:0337'31"+54:21
3.Jean PORTALIERFRAH653318NA ASM CO1:47:0141'48"+1:05:19
4.Bernard BEHOTEGUYFRAH706408NA COOL2:06:4649'31"+1:25:04
NCLEtienne IZINGFRAH754012NA B.R.O.S
Top

H:Violet M   length 3040m  climb 40m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick CHASSEURFRAH604012NA B.R.O.S39:3513'01"
2.Andre LORTOLARYFRAH604704NA AsCOPA48:2315'54"+8:48
3.Jean-Philippe DESQUEYROUXFRAH353318NA ASM CO1:00:1219'48"+20:37
4.Pierre BILHERANFRAH604704NA AsCOPA1:06:5922'02"+27:24
5.J-Michel DUBROCAFRAH703308NA SAGC CESTAS1:07:2322'09"+27:48
6.François CORNAILLEFRAH454010NA BONO1:11:3223'31"+31:57
7.Alain FOURGASSIEFRAH653308NA SAGC CESTAS1:14:2024'27"+34:45
8.Christian MARCOFRAH654012NA B.R.O.S1:15:2924'49"+35:54
9.Roland GUICHARDFRAH552408NA CAC1:19:0626'01"+39:31
10.Michel PASCALFRAH604013NA SM1:20:0126'19"+40:26
11.François LAPORTEFRAH554013NA SM1:24:0627'39"+44:31
12.Bertrand SPADOTFRAH553203OC CO MAUVEZIN1:26:4128'30"+47:06
13.Olivier GARROSFRAH604704NA AsCOPA1:33:3230'46"+53:57
14.Christian HERVEFRAH603318NA ASM CO1:35:5231'32"+56:17
15.Frédéric LECOUTREFRAH404013NA SM1:42:4933'49"+1:03:14
NCLJean-Paul BAILLEULFRAH704012NA B.R.O.S
NCLJean-Marie ANSOLABEHEREFRAH65Pass'O avec Cmed
Top

H:Violet L   length 3690m  climb 60m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Angel LABARBEFRAH184012NA B.R.O.S35:209'34"
2.Sébastien LOCHETFRAH454012NA B.R.O.S42:3811'33"+7:18
3.J-Michel TALONFRAH503308NA SAGC CESTAS47:5712'59"+12:37
4.Xavier BOUYGUESFRAH452407NA POP52:0114'05"+16:41
5.Michel VINCENTFRAH606408NA COOL53:0914'24"+17:49
6.Eric BONDIVENNEFRAH506408NA COOL54:4414'49"+19:24
7.J-Francois BATTISTAFRAH603308NA SAGC CESTAS57:0815'28"+21:48
8.Vincent LANGEARDFRAH503308NA SAGC CESTAS57:1915'31"+21:59
9.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAH141307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV57:2415'33"+22:04
10.Claude FREDERIQUEFRAH652408NA CAC58:2215'49"+23:02
11.Frédéric ELIASFRAH453318NA ASM CO1:00:0616'17"+24:46
12.Ludovic POUVRASSEAUFRAH453318NA ASM CO1:00:0716'17"+24:47
13.James GONZALEZFRAH553318NA ASM CO1:00:4616'28"+25:26
14.Stephane FORSSANTFRAH55Pass'O avec Cmed1:00:5216'29"+25:32
15.Fabrice LAPERGUEFRAH503319NA SMOG1:02:4216'59"+27:22
16.Jerome CLEMENCONFRAH504709NA PSNO1:02:5117'01"+27:31
17.Jean-Philippe DIEZFRAH503204OC CARTO 321:03:5917'20"+28:39
18.Patric SOULIEFRAH553318NA ASM CO1:05:2117'42"+30:01
19.Gilles LEVEQUEFRAH506408NA COOL1:05:4617'49"+30:26
20.Bernard BIBESFRAH554012NA B.R.O.S1:09:3718'51"+34:17
21.Thierry GUERAUDFRAH501705NA CMO1:15:0920'21"+39:49
22.Stéphane REUTINFRAH506408NA COOL1:17:2920'59"+42:09
23.Samuel LAPORTEFRAH184013NA SM1:19:5721'39"+44:37
24.Nagib GIRERDFRAH403308NA SAGC CESTAS1:22:3622'23"+47:16
25.Jean-Luc BOELLEFRAH656408NA COOL1:24:5923'01"+49:39
26.David DUCOURNAUFRAH454013NA SM1:28:0723'52"+52:47
27.Lionel HIZEMBERTFRAH653318NA ASM CO1:41:1427'26"+1:05:54
28.Brice VANHOUTTEFRAH404012NA B.R.O.S1:52:3030'29"+1:17:10
29.christophe GOURDONFRAH45Pass'O avec Cmed1:59:5832'30"+1:24:38
Top

H:Violet XL   length 4260m  climb 70m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyril HERVEFRAH403318NA ASM CO45:2010'38"
2.Samuel COEVOETFRAH404010NA BONO50:3611'52"+5:16
3.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAH401307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV51:0011'58"+5:40
4.Dorian VASQUEZFRAH214012NA B.R.O.S52:3212'19"+7:12
5.Yves DEVILLEFRAH603318NA ASM CO52:4912'23"+7:29
6.Michael DESQUEYROUXFRAH213318NA ASM CO59:1213'53"+13:52
7.Vladislas SEYBERLICHFRAH351303PZ MARCO1:01:3814'28"+16:18
8.Ludovic LAGENEBREFRAH404012NA B.R.O.S1:02:3014'40"+17:10
9.Daniel BARBEFRAH454705NA N.O.R.D.1:13:0317'08"+27:43
10.David BARBEFRAH404705NA N.O.R.D.1:17:2818'11"+32:08
11.Lionel COCCHIOFRAH404705NA N.O.R.D.1:28:3020'46"+43:10
12.Jerome DUBEZFRAH45Pass'O avec Cmed1:30:1421'10"+44:54
13.Lionel FEUVRIERFRAH404013NA SM1:36:3922'41"+51:19
NCLJulien BOUDOUFRAH354012NA B.R.O.S
Top

H:Jalonné   length 1990m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom BARBEFRAH12Pass'O sans Cmed21:0210'34"
--Teo BARBEFRAH10Pass'O sans Cmed31:4215'55"+10:40
Top

Total

4012NA B.R.O.S38
3318NA ASM CO23
3308NA SAGC CESTAS21
Pass'O sans Cmed17
6408NA COOL12
4013NA SM11
4705NA N.O.R.D.10
3319NA SMOG8
Pass'O avec Cmed6
4010NA BONO5
4704NA AsCOPA5
1303PZ MARCO4
4709NA PSNO4
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV3
2407NA POP3
2408NA CAC3
1705NA CMO2
3203OC CO MAUVEZIN2
3204OC CARTO 322
Total: 179