Championnat de France de nuit
St Benoit la forêt 31.10.2019
3705CE COTS
Last updated: 01.11.2019 20:40:58
Contact/Remarks:
inscriptions.cne2019@co-tours.fr, rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
inscriptions.cne2019@co-tours.fr, rma@helga-o.com
Catégories H50 - H55 - D 45 pour information
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D20E
D21
D21E
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H20E
H21
H21E
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
Total
NCL
non classé
DNF
abandon
D16
4610m
35m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
24.
Annabelle DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
58:03
12'35"
Top
D18
5720m
40m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hanna WEY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
43:13
7'33"
Top
D20E
8320m
45m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:04:58
7'48"
Top
D21E
8320m
45m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Eva JURENIKOVA
CZE
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:07:39
8'07"
NCL
Diane HUEBER
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Top
H12
2720m
40m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Eliott BOISSIER
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:51:26
40'58"
Top
H14
3440m
50m (54)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
19:22
5'37"
Top
H16
5720m
40m (66)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Mathias BARROS-VALLET
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
39:47
6'57"
Top
H18
8200m
45m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Tommy DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Top
H20E
9270m
50m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guilhem ELIAS
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
51:16
5'31"
Top
H21
9270m
50m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Alper AKBULUT
TUR
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Top
H21E
10960m
60m (49)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Matthieu PUECH
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:10:24
6'25"
Top
H40
8340m
50m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:07:54
8'08"
Top
H45
6500m
35m (79)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Olivier ESTELA
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Top
H50
5730m
35m (77)
[H:]M:S
min/km
37.
Nicolas BOISSIER
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1:20:56
14'07"
Top
H55
5720m
40m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Pierre DELENNE
FRA
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
49:26
8'38"
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
46
4201AR NOSE
32
5907HF T.A.D.
32
2704NM COBS
31
2904BR Quimper 29
29
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
27
6008HF NOYON CO
25
1705NA CMO
23
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
23
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
21
2517BF OTB
20
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
20
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
19
2508BF BALISE 25
18
3502BR CRCO
18
0705AR Raidlinks'07
17
5116GE ASO Sillery
17
7716IF BALISE 77
17
9105IF COLE
17
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
16
1408NM VIK'AZIM
16
4012NA B.R.O.S
16
7404AR ASO
16
2105BF ADOChenôve
15
6208HF B.A
15
2407NA POP
14
4203AR OE42
14
7604NM ALBEOrientation
14
9404IF AS IGN
14
4204AR Boussole en F.
13
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
13
6205HF O²
13
8607NA Poitiers CO
13
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
13
2108BF Talant SO
12
4601OC FiNO46
12
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
12
5906HF VALMO
12
6804GE COColmar
12
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
11
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
11
3913BF O'JURA
11
3914BF JSO
11
7512IF RO'Paris
11
6203HF A.RO.62
10
7305AR ECHO 73
10
3318NA ASM CO
9
5604BR COL
9
6803GE COMulhouse
9
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
9
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
8
3319NA SMOG
8
8807GE LO Sanchey
8
7004BF V.H.S.O.
7
9211IF DSA
7
0207HF VO
6
1406NM vir'king raid
6
1601NA COF
6
2605AR VSO
6
6701GE COSE
6
7109BF Givry SO
6
7808IF ASMB-CO
6
8104OC AOC
6
8404PZ OPA
6
7709IF USM/CO
5
1303PZ MARCO
4
3810AR ORIENTALP
4
4403PL NAO
4
4709NA PSNO
4
5407GE SO Luneville
4
7309AR COCS
4
7407AR SOS GO
4
7720IF TOM MEAUX
4
8809GE HVO
4
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
3
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
3
2209BR Dinan CO
3
2610AR L.O.V.
3
2801CE ESPAD
3
7205PL LMA 72
3
7722IF ASSAP 77
3
8105OC BOA Albi
3
8202OC MOLO
3
2604AR CROCO
2
4705NA N.O.R.D.
2
5702GE CSAG METZ
2
9510IF ROC
2
0801GE OSCM
1
1103OC RDPA
1
1202OC CVO12
1
2906BR BO
1
3812AR BOL D'AIR
1
4010NA BONO
1
5609BR COPV
1
5803BF NORD
1
6099HF INDIVIDUEL
1
6408NA COOL
1
6604OC C.O.T.E. 66
1
6709GE SCBarr
1
6906AR ALCO
1
7715IF AS SAMOIS
1
8203OC SCOR
1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS
1
8812GE O'ZONE 88
1
8903BF YCONE-Sens
1
8904BF CARTO
1
Total: 1025