clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 1
Koksijde - Schipsgatduinen 9.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 1720m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega17:5810'26"
2.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae20:2511'52"+2:27
3.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase26:0615'10"+8:08
4.Jeanne BADORFRAVervins orientation32:1318'43"+14:15
5.Eloïse BADORFRAVervins orientation1:01:3535'48"+43:37
NCLDomi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.
DNSLinaëlle RAUFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation
Top

D10B   length 1720m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.28:0516'19"
2.Clémence MARTINFRAScapa Nancy Orientation30:5117'56"+2:46
3.Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.34:0519'48"+6:00
4.Stella BOECKXBELK.O.L.37:2021'42"+9:15
5.Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae39:1622'49"+11:11
6.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.45:1326'17"+17:08
Top

D-12   length 2320m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7823:5310'17"
2.Kato HILLENBELOmega24:4810'41"+0:55
3.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae31:1313'27"+7:20
4.Laura MARTINFRAScapa Nancy Orientation31:2013'30"+7:27
5.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège32:5314'10"+9:00
6.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok35:3615'20"+11:43
7.Fin MYLLEBELhamok36:0415'32"+12:11
8.Lina COOLSBELTROL40:2717'26"+16:34
9.Lola MOULIÈREFRAVervins orientation41:4217'58"+17:49
10.Liana THIELSBELOmega55:0223'43"+31:09
11.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:04:5327'58"+41:00
NCLAnnika MOMMAERTSBELOmega
Top

D-14   length 3680m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.48:2313'08"
2.Maya RENARDBELhamok56:3515'22"+8:12
3.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:01:1216'37"+12:49
4.Noor MARIENBELK.O.L.1:28:3324'03"+40:10
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:29:1124'14"+40:48
6.Fee VACANT_MYLLEBELhamok1:32:3025'08"+44:07
7.Louise MOULIÈREFRAVervins orientation2:18:3037'38"+1:30:07
NCLLyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB
Top

D-16   length 4000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega46:1511'33"
2.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.57:2314'20"+11:08
3.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.1:00:4715'11"+14:32
4.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:02:1715'34"+16:02
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:04:3916'09"+18:24
6.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:18:5519'43"+32:40
7.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL2:23:2235'50"+1:37:07
Top

D-18   length 4650m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB56:2612'08"
2.Laurine HERMANBELASUB59:2212'46"+2:56
3.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:02:0813'21"+5:42
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:02:2113'24"+5:55
5.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:11:0015'16"+14:34
Top

D-20   length 4830m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase53:5411'09"
2.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:33:2719'20"+39:33
NCLClaire LABROCHEFRAVervins orientation
Top

DE   length 5360m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL44:258'17"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok48:289'02"+4:03
3.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.52:299'47"+8:04
4.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB53:239'57"+8:58
5.Kim GEYPENBELOmega55:0610'16"+10:41
6.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega56:0710'28"+11:42
7.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB57:1510'40"+12:50
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:12:4613'34"+28:21
Top

D21   length 4830m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB56:3111'42"
2.Rasa ENGSTEDTSWEOK Linné57:3411'55"+1:03
3.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:00:2412'30"+3:53
4.Pauline CARRÉFRAT.A.D.1:03:1913'06"+6:48
5.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:03:2513'07"+6:54
6.Kim TIREZBELCO Colmar1:10:5714'41"+14:26
7.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:18:0716'10"+21:36
8.Brigitta GERSEYHUNLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:19:0516'22"+22:34
9.Mathilde ARROQUIFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:25:1917'39"+28:48
10.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB1:39:0120'30"+42:30
11.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:41:1120'56"+44:40
NCLEmilie ROGERFRAind FR
DNSAnne - Lise WARGNEZFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation
Top

DB   length 2950m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clara COXBELOmega1:11:4724'20"
Top

D35   length 4830m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet PERSOONBELTROL57:2211'52"
2.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok59:1312'15"+1:51
3.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:06:1113'42"+8:49
4.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:14:4915'29"+17:27
5.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:14:5615'30"+17:34
6.Marie AVAUXBELASUB1:15:3515'38"+18:13
7.Gaëlle WASTIAUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:42:2721'12"+45:05
NCLMarie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLClaire BANTNORhamar Orienteringsklubb
DNSMarie THIENPONDTBELASUB
DNSSusana ARROYOESPclub Sotobosque
Top

D40   length 4650m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stine Olsen KIRKEVIKNORhamar Orienteringsklubb51:3211'04"
2.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:00:1112'56"+8:39
3.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:02:1013'22"+10:38
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:03:5413'44"+12:22
5.Carys MORGANGBRKent Orienteers1:09:1314'53"+17:41
6.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:19:3617'07"+28:04
7.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:20:2017'16"+28:48
8.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:20:4417'21"+29:12
9.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:25:1418'19"+33:42
10.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:26:4518'39"+35:13
11.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELHermathenae1:38:4221'13"+47:10
12.Patricia JOUCLAFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation1:41:4421'52"+50:12
NCLMarie DESRUMEAUXFRAVALMO
NCLAn FREDERICKXBELASUB
DNSNatasa AJDANICSRBSK DMB
Top

D45   length 4000m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amber THYSBELhamok44:5311'13"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega47:5111'57"+2:58
3.Sheralee BAILEYGBRKent Orienteers51:2812'52"+6:35
4.Alison HOWEGBRKent Orienteers53:5713'29"+9:04
5.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:01:0215'15"+16:09
6.Perrine THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:01:0715'16"+16:14
7.Camille MOULIÈREFRAVervins orientation1:01:3315'23"+16:40
8.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:08:3617'08"+23:43
9.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSILIN1:12:4118'10"+27:48
10.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:14:0218'30"+29:09
11.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok1:24:2221'05"+39:29
12.Anne Sophie ARROQUIFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:27:2521'51"+42:32
13.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:28:1022'02"+43:17
14.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega1:30:0422'30"+45:11
15.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:34:3123'37"+49:38
16.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.1:37:2124'20"+52:28
17.An DUYCKBELASUB1:39:5324'58"+55:00
18.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:40:0125'00"+55:08
19.Patricia BRAEMBELASUB1:48:3727'09"+1:03:44
NCLIngrid ROBOELENORhamar Orienteringsklubb
Top

D50   length 4000m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRATalant Sport Orientation51:5712'59"
2.Jeanette JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7851:5912'59"+0:02
3.Anne Marit BORDALNORRingsaker OK53:1013'17"+1:13
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok55:2813'52"+3:31
5.Ane BJORNSGAARDNORLillehammer Orienteringsklubb55:4413'56"+3:47
6.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.56:3014'07"+4:33
7.Monica BOMANSWEGävle OK58:5814'44"+7:01
8.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé1:00:4715'11"+8:50
9.Marianna MYKLEBUSTNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:01:4515'26"+9:48
10.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:02:4615'41"+10:49
11.Nina SONDMORNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:05:4016'24"+13:43
12.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation Caennaise1:05:4116'25"+13:44
13.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant1:05:4316'25"+13:46
14.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:06:3616'38"+14:39
15.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:10:1317'33"+18:16
16.Laurence ROBYNFRAind FR1:10:3017'37"+18:33
17.Kristin HASLE HASLESTADNORRingsaker OK1:11:0317'45"+19:06
18.Tove Lundg°ard PEDERSENNORRingsaker OK1:13:3418'23"+21:37
19.Sarah MANSELGBRSuffolk Orienteering Club1:20:2420'06"+28:27
20.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB1:21:1020'17"+29:13
21.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:21:4820'27"+29:51
22.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:23:4920'57"+31:52
23.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:24:0921'02"+32:12
24.Oyfrid MOENNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:30:0122'30"+38:04
25.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:42:0125'30"+50:04
26.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:45:0226'15"+53:05
27.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:50:4827'42"+58:51
28.Mette Marit JENSENNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:56:3029'07"+1:04:33
29.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:56:3529'08"+1:04:38
NCLJulia JARVISGBRKent Orienteers
NCLAn VERBERNEBELhamok
DNSAnnick ROUSEREZBELASUB
Top

D55   length 4010m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kjersti RÖNNINGNORhamar Orienteringsklubb46:2211'33"
2.Kati CEJKASUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG47:5211'56"+1:30
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège52:4013'08"+6:18
4.Virginie OLIGOFRACO Pays de Vannes53:1813'17"+6:56
5.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège55:2813'49"+9:06
6.Helena CRUTCHLEYGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire orienteers55:5113'55"+9:29
7.Anne- Guri JEVNENORhamar Orienteringsklubb56:0113'58"+9:39
8.Greta MOLSBELhamok58:2614'34"+12:04
9.Kjersti NARUMNOROL Vallset - Stange1:00:5115'10"+14:29
10.Martine WIBARTFRAA.C. Beauchamp1:05:2616'19"+19:04
11.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:07:1016'44"+20:48
12.Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer1:09:0217'12"+22:40
13.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:14:1818'31"+27:56
14.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:16:4819'09"+30:26
15.Gro ELLEGAARDNORVANG orienteringslag1:17:2719'18"+31:05
16.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:18:3619'36"+32:14
17.Sylvie MARCHESINFRACSAG METZ1:24:3021'04"+38:08
18.Anne Karin ELISENBERGNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:42:4825'38"+56:26
19.Claudie GREVETFRACO Buhl et Florival1:49:1627'14"+1:02:54
20.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:57:3429'19"+1:11:12
21.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 102:04:5231'08"+1:18:30
22.Gunhild LJONESNORhamar Orienteringsklubb2:06:2231'30"+1:20:00
NCLMarie Pierre COFFEFRAA.C. Beauchamp
NCLFrancine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D60   length 3680m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:08:5818'44"
2.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:14:5820'22"+6:00
3.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:23:1922'38"+14:21
4.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:28:3124'03"+19:33
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:37:1726'26"+28:19
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:44:5228'29"+35:54
7.Bente GRONDALENNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:52:2830'33"+43:30
8.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland2:01:2232'58"+52:24
NCLJulienne VANREUSELBELhamok
NCLIrma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLJoëlle THEUNCKENSBELASUB
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.
DNSNicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.
Top

D65   length 2950m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.46:0615'37"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.48:0716'18"+2:01
3.Jane ARCHERGBRSouthern navigators48:5216'33"+2:46
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL50:5817'16"+4:52
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega51:4517'32"+5:39
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:00:1020'23"+14:04
7.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:03:0121'21"+16:55
8.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:05:1022'05"+19:04
9.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:07:0822'45"+21:02
10.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRACSAG METZ1:08:3523'14"+22:29
11.Marie Thérèse ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Meziéres1:11:3824'16"+25:32
NCLNelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D70   length 2860m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL49:4617'24"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:03:0822'04"+13:22
3.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:04:5322'41"+15:07
4.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:05:5323'02"+16:07
5.Nicole BASTIEN - FATHFRAScapa Nancy Orientation1:45:3636'55"+55:50
NCLJosiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCKBELHermathenae
DNSMonique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D75   length 2860m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:26:1830'10"
Top

H-10   length 1720m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega18:1410'36"
2.Nathan JANSENBELOmega19:0211'03"+0:48
3.Daan COOLSBELTROL23:5513'54"+5:41
4.Viek DE MITSBELTROL25:2314'45"+7:09
5.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.35:3920'43"+17:25
6.Arnaud THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7839:4023'03"+21:26
7.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega1:04:0637'16"+45:52
8.Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège1:06:3538'42"+48:21
NCLJules ZENEVREFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation
Top

H10B   length 1720m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Seppe VAN CAUWENBERGHBELK.O.L.25:1014'37"
2.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok25:1714'41"+0:07
3.Iep SWINKELSNEDTROL30:4217'50"+5:32
4.Tom MAYERESBELHermathenae33:2919'28"+8:19
5.Félix GILLETBELC.O. Liège33:3219'29"+8:22
6.Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.34:0319'47"+8:53
7.Jens DEFERMBELhamok34:1119'52"+9:01
8.Arthur WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae34:1519'54"+9:05
9.Finn GEVAERTBELhamok37:3821'52"+12:28
10.Witse BOECKXBELOmega39:5223'10"+14:42
11.Nand BOLSENSBELTROL42:0224'26"+16:52
12.Jasper MOMMAERTSBELOmega42:1824'35"+17:08
NCLBram BRIESBELK.O.L.
NCLSam VAN CAUWENBERGHEBELK.O.L.
DNSAkos KOSZEGVARIHUNKFKI
DNSAram ARNOUBELInd BE
Top

H-12   length 2320m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL25:3010'59"
Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae25:3010'59"
3.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.26:4611'32"+1:16
4.Thomas JANSENBELOmega26:4811'33"+1:18
5.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL29:0112'30"+3:31
6.Lander VERDUYCKTBELOmega31:1813'29"+5:48
7.Thor DE MITSBELTROL33:5314'36"+8:23
8.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB36:3715'46"+11:07
9.Jérémie THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7837:2916'09"+11:59
10.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:34:3140'44"+1:09:01
--Hugo SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:22:2335'30"+56:53
DNSBalint KOSZEGVARIHUNKFKI
Top

H-14   length 4010m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL33:358'22"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega45:0011'13"+11:25
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae45:1211'16"+11:37
4.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.1:23:4820'53"+50:13
NCLGauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLGaudree Nathanaël DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78
Top

H-16   length 4070m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.31:387'46"
2.Bastien THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7838:339'28"+6:55
3.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae39:389'44"+8:00
4.Jarne THIELSBELOmega43:4410'44"+12:06
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae46:0111'18"+14:23
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL54:5913'30"+23:21
7.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB55:2913'37"+23:51
8.Joris SMETBELTROL1:07:2116'32"+35:43
9.Maël RAUFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:36:4323'45"+1:05:05
NCLMerlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 5080m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega43:568'38"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.57:1911'16"+13:23
3.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:03:0512'25"+19:09
Top

H-20   length 5360m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB41:147'41"
2.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.55:1710'18"+14:03
3.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège56:3610'33"+15:22
Top

HE   length 6070m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok45:337'30"
2.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB46:037'35"+0:30
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL47:187'47"+1:45
4.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.50:528'22"+5:19
5.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB52:358'39"+7:02
6.Rémi LEDEZFRATous Azimuts Douai52:498'42"+7:16
7.Joost TALLOENBELOmega53:058'44"+7:32
8.Johann TINCHANTFRAO' Team besançon53:308'48"+7:57
9.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel55:359'09"+10:02
10.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok57:169'26"+11:43
11.Sylvain STERCKXBELBalise 1059:029'43"+13:29
12.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok59:129'45"+13:39
13.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.59:569'52"+14:23
14.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:5210'41"+19:19
15.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:1610'45"+19:43
16.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:09:4811'29"+24:15
17.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB1:14:5012'19"+29:17
--Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège45:277'29"-0:06
NCLLiévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLSam DEFERMBELhamok
Top

H21   length 5610m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charles Hubert QUEVALFRAT.A.D.48:008'33"
2.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase55:189'51"+7:18
3.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL1:02:5411'12"+14:54
4.Dieter COENBELTROL1:06:4411'53"+18:44
5.John WILHELMSFINASUB1:07:5012'05"+19:50
6.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:09:0712'19"+21:07
7.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:27:2815'35"+39:28
8.Florian STERCKXBELBalise 101:29:2815'56"+41:28
9.Robert HEMBROWAUSLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:38:4017'35"+50:40
DNSSébastien DE POORTERFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation
Top

HB   length 4830m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:03:0813'04"
Top

H35   length 5610m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.47:298'27"
2.François HANZENBELC.O. Liège47:548'32"+0:25
3.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.49:088'45"+1:39
4.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB49:418'51"+2:12
5.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge57:0810'11"+9:39
6.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:02:5611'13"+15:27
7.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:06:0011'45"+18:31
DNSMathieu ROTHBELASUB
Top

H40   length 5360m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sigve VAGSNESNOROlklubben av 199446:188'38"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega47:478'54"+1:29
3.Adriaan DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7850:289'24"+4:10
4.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase50:499'28"+4:31
5.Garnt SWINKELSNEDTROL51:139'33"+4:55
6.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae51:509'40"+5:32
7.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase52:009'42"+5:42
8.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.52:189'45"+6:00
9.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège53:3910'00"+7:21
10.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.55:5710'26"+9:39
11.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae58:1110'51"+11:53
12.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae59:5211'10"+13:34
13.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:00:1211'13"+13:54
14.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:02:1011'35"+15:52
15.Halvor HOBOLNOROlklubben av 19941:03:2411'49"+17:06
16.Marlon GEVAERTBELhamok1:03:5511'55"+17:37
17.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:06:2512'23"+20:07
18.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:08:0812'42"+21:50
19.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:10:4613'12"+24:28
20.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:16:2014'14"+30:02
21.Bart FRANSENBELASUB1:41:3718'57"+55:19
22.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:43:2819'18"+57:10
23.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:55:3321'33"+1:09:15
Top

H45   length 5080m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega49:279'44"
2.Kurt SMETBELTROL54:0310'38"+4:36
3.Jerôme DANELFRAVALMO56:1711'04"+6:50
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok56:4811'10"+7:21
5.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL57:2911'18"+8:02
6.Laurent SCHIMPFFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation59:2011'40"+9:53
7.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:00:0011'48"+10:33
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:00:5611'59"+11:29
9.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:03:1212'26"+13:45
10.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:04:5012'45"+15:23
11.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:08:0713'24"+18:40
12.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:11:0013'58"+21:33
13.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:11:2614'03"+21:59
14.Hervé RAUFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:14:3514'40"+25:08
15.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 101:19:2015'37"+29:53
16.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:20:5515'55"+31:28
17.Antoine JOLLYFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:25:1116'46"+35:44
18.Frank LEMYBELC.O. Pégase1:31:0817'56"+41:41
19.Olivier RENARDBELhamok1:40:2419'45"+50:57
NCLEric MATTARTBELHermathenae
DNSYannick BECUWEFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation
Top

H50   length 4830m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Are KRISTIANSENNOROlklubben av 199441:158'32"
2.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELTROL44:079'08"+2:52
3.Thor MELLANOROlklubben av 199446:269'36"+5:11
4.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.47:539'54"+6:38
5.Jorn LIMINOROlklubben av 199449:4310'17"+8:28
6.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok50:0810'22"+8:53
7.Franky COOLSBELTROL51:3910'41"+10:24
8.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège52:1010'48"+10:55
9.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca53:0310'59"+11:48
10.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy Orientation53:1511'01"+12:00
11.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB54:3311'17"+13:18
12.Paul KEEBLEGBRSouthern navigators55:1111'25"+13:56
13.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELhamok56:4211'44"+15:27
14.Vermund KONGSNESNOROlklubben av 199457:0511'49"+15:50
15.Jorn MJOSTERNOROlklubben av 199457:1011'50"+15:55
16.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.59:0512'13"+17:50
17.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:00:2112'29"+19:06
18.Rolv Anders SYSTADNOROlklubben av 19941:00:2212'29"+19:07
19.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:01:0112'37"+19:46
20.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:02:4112'58"+21:26
21.Philippe PAPINFRAVALMO1:03:0913'04"+21:54
22.Jean Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:04:3213'21"+23:17
23.Svein OTTERLEINOROlklubben av 19941:04:3713'22"+23:22
24.Marc GEIRNARTFRAind FR1:05:4613'36"+24:31
25.Jens STÖWHAASGEROLG Siegerland1:06:1513'42"+25:00
26.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:11:1714'45"+30:02
27.Stein MELLANOROlklubben av 19941:12:4915'04"+31:34
28.Philippe ARROQUIFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:16:4615'53"+35:31
29.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:23:4317'19"+42:28
30.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:39:2520'34"+58:10
31.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:50:2122'50"+1:09:06
NCLSteinar LAGNOROlklubben av 1994
NCLRune TEIGLANDNOROlklubben av 1994
NCLOystein KILDAHLNOROlklubben av 1994
NCLManuel ZENEVREFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation
Top

H55   length 4650m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jerker BOMANSWEGävle OK43:389'23"
2.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRAVALMO44:319'34"+0:53
3.Luc MELISBELhamok45:249'45"+1:46
4.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1047:3410'13"+3:56
5.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation Caennaise50:2010'49"+6:42
6.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL51:0911'00"+7:31
7.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL51:1711'01"+7:39
8.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ52:5711'23"+9:19
9.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.53:4111'32"+10:03
10.Rudi AERTSBELOmega54:4811'47"+11:10
11.Adrian WISEGBRSouthern navigators55:3611'57"+11:58
12.Peter DEWULFBELTROL56:1512'05"+12:37
13.Trond SVANOE HAFSTADNORSteinkjer orienteringsklubb56:2112'07"+12:43
14.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB59:2612'46"+15:48
15.Per GRANDENORIndiv.59:5112'52"+16:13
16.Steve MCKINLEYGBRSouthern navigators1:00:2813'00"+16:50
17.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:01:0513'08"+17:27
18.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:02:2613'25"+18:48
19.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:03:4613'42"+20:08
20.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:05:4414'08"+22:06
21.Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:05:5414'10"+22:16
22.Nils AALNORSteinkjer orienteringsklubb1:06:3114'18"+22:53
23.Michel DICKBURTFRAVALMO1:08:2814'43"+24:50
24.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:16:1716'24"+32:39
25.Alain RINGARDFRAO' Team besançon1:20:5517'24"+37:17
26.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELhamok1:25:5718'29"+42:19
27.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:27:3418'49"+43:56
28.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:28:2719'01"+44:49
29.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:31:5519'46"+48:17
30.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:38:4921'15"+55:11
31.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 101:39:4021'26"+56:02
32.Daniel COFFEFRAA.C. Beauchamp1:40:3121'36"+56:53
33.Norbert DEMEYEREBELK.O.L.1:47:2323'05"+1:03:45
34.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPASUB1:53:1224'20"+1:09:34
35.Bertrand THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 782:54:4437'34"+2:11:06
--Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège55:2111'54"+11:43
NCLDirk DEIJGERSBELhamok
NCLPascal LEGEREFRAVALMO
NCLJohan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.
DNSJacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège
DNSLuc DERENNEBELHermathenae
DNSPeter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 4070m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby38:299'27"
2.Andris KOSMATCHEVSLATGreenlandia43:1710'38"+4:48
3.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy Orientation44:1310'51"+5:44
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega47:1311'36"+8:44
5.Bernard PEISSARDSUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG47:3611'41"+9:07
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.47:4411'43"+9:15
7.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB48:1911'52"+9:50
8.Daniel POEDRASFRACO Pays de Vannes49:1512'06"+10:46
9.Vassenden ARILSNORFrol IL49:5312'15"+11:24
10.Indgaard OLAVNORFrol IL49:5712'16"+11:28
11.Peter JONESGBRSouthern navigators50:1712'21"+11:48
Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.50:1712'21"+11:48
13.Varis PEISENIEKSLATOK Kapa54:4213'26"+16:13
14.Jean François MORLONFRATalant Sport Orientation54:5013'28"+16:21
15.Hélier WIBARTFRAA.C. Beauchamp55:3913'40"+17:10
16.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.56:5513'59"+18:26
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB56:5513'59"+18:26
18.Herman JANSSENBELTROL58:3314'23"+20:04
19.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.58:4914'27"+20:20
20.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1059:3714'38"+21:08
21.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:01:0214'59"+22:33
22.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:01:0615'00"+22:37
23.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:01:1515'02"+22:46
24.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:02:0615'15"+23:37
25.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 101:04:2215'48"+25:53
26.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:04:4415'54"+26:15
27.Eric BOUDYFRAA.C. Beauchamp1:06:5416'26"+28:25
28.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:08:1016'44"+29:41
29.Rod MANSELGBRSuffolk Orienteering Club1:09:2617'03"+30:57
30.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:10:4217'22"+32:13
31.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:11:2217'32"+32:53
32.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.1:16:4918'52"+38:20
33.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:17:5319'08"+39:24
34.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège1:19:5819'38"+41:29
35.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:29:1421'55"+50:45
36.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.2:04:0330'28"+1:25:34
NCLAnne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.
NCLEddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.
DNSEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
DNSJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROL
DNSStig HULTGREEN KARLSENNORIL GeoForm
Top

H65   length 4010m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy Orientation49:1112'15"
2.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège52:4613'09"+3:35
3.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.52:5313'11"+3:42
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel53:0913'15"+3:58
5.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel53:2613'19"+4:15
6.Andre AERTSBELhamok55:2613'49"+6:15
7.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.55:3213'50"+6:21
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega55:5913'57"+6:48
9.Michel COGGHEBELTROL58:1814'32"+9:07
10.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase59:2214'48"+10:11
11.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:00:0214'58"+10:51
12.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:01:1115'15"+12:00
13.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:01:4915'24"+12:38
14.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:02:5315'40"+13:42
15.Bo HENRIKSSONSWESOK Aneby1:03:0815'44"+13:57
16.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:03:5715'56"+14:46
17.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:07:4816'54"+18:37
18.Harald BAKKENNORFrol IL1:09:1417'15"+20:03
19.Thierry CHARLESFRAVervins orientation1:09:2817'19"+20:17
20.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:10:2617'33"+21:15
21.Vasil SILINGERSILIN1:10:5717'41"+21:46
22.Karl Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1:12:5818'11"+23:47
23.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:14:0318'27"+24:52
24.Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche1:17:4019'22"+28:29
25.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:19:5819'56"+30:47
26.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:21:4420'22"+32:33
27.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:22:4520'38"+33:34
28.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:23:2020'46"+34:09
29.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:25:3121'19"+36:20
30.Yves BOEHMFRACO Buhl et Florival1:25:5121'24"+36:40
31.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB1:40:0424'57"+50:53
32.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Meziéres1:43:1325'44"+54:02
NCLJef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.
DNSHeinrich GÖTTEGEROLF mainz
Top

H70   length 3680m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok58:3915'56"
2.Jean Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation58:4315'57"+0:04
3.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB59:1116'04"+0:32
4.Jos THYSBELhamok1:01:2316'40"+2:44
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:07:4518'24"+9:06
6.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:11:2119'23"+12:42
7.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:23:2122'38"+24:42
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:29:0324'11"+30:24
9.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:30:5124'41"+32:12
10.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:31:3724'53"+32:58
11.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:32:0725'01"+33:28
12.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:38:3426'47"+39:55
13.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:39:3427'03"+40:55
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:48:0429'21"+49:25
NCLMaurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
NCLFrans WENSBELTROL
NCLMike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL
Top

H75   length 2950m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.50:5517'15"
2.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO57:0819'22"+6:13
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:05:1322'06"+14:18
4.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:11:0624'06"+20:11
5.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.1:11:5624'23"+21:01
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:37:5633'11"+47:01
DNSUlf SVEDESTAMSWEEskilstuna OL
Top

H80   length 2860m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:0524'51"
2.Tore JOHANSSONSWESOK Aneby1:11:0924'52"+0:04
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:16:1426'39"+5:09
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
DNSBonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok
Top

SE   length 3130m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robbe VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.41:2113'12"
2.Manu VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.41:2913'15"+0:08
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB59:5719'09"+18:36
4.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase1:02:4320'02"+21:22
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:04:3020'36"+23:09
6.Sien GORISBELK.O.L.1:06:1121'08"+24:50
7.Marie Purre BINETBELInd BE1:09:2822'11"+28:07
8.Polien LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:09:3422'13"+28:13
9.Lieve DEPRINSBELK.O.L.1:16:0124'17"+34:40
10.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:18:2125'01"+37:00
11.Elke VAN BALENBELK.O.L.1:18:2925'04"+37:08
12.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:21:1825'58"+39:57
13.Anne DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:38:5131'34"+57:30
14.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:39:3031'47"+58:09
15.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:41:0432'17"+59:43
NCLLotte MOENSBELOmega
NCLGreta LOYSCHBELK.O.L.
NCLLina GORISBELK.O.L.
NCLFreddy DAMSBELK.O.L.
Top

SD   length 3520m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL40:2111'27"
2.Per Arne KARLSENNOROlklubben av 199448:1813'43"+7:57
3.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF haltern53:1115'06"+12:50
4.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega54:3815'31"+14:17
5.Dirk GORISBELK.O.L.59:4416'58"+19:23
6.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:05:0718'29"+24:46
7.Chiara PFROMMGERWOLF haltern1:05:4018'39"+25:19
8.Renee HENDRICKXBELInd BE1:05:4518'40"+25:24
9.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:05:5518'43"+25:34
10.Tereza POSSELTOVACZETARZAN JABLONEC1:21:3423'10"+41:13
11.Maritzio COLONNAITAASUB1:31:5126'05"+51:30
12.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 101:35:3127'08"+55:10
13.Marion VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:44:0729'34"+1:03:46
NCLLien ADDIERSBELOmega
NCLJos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.
Top

LD   length 5190m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian HARMSGERWOLF haltern57:0410'59"
2.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:06:1012'44"+9:06
3.Bram DEVESSEBELOmega1:08:5413'16"+11:50
4.Bart DEVESSEBELOmega1:13:1214'06"+16:08
5.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:13:5814'15"+16:54
6.Dominique STASBELASUB1:15:5214'37"+18:48
NCLPhilippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase
DNSToon MELISBELhamok
Top

Total

K.O.L.81
ASUB60
Omega49
TROL48
hamok44
C.O. Liège29
Hermathenae24
Balise 1018
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase14
Olklubben av 199414
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
Hainaut O.C.9
Vervins orientation7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
VALMO6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
Ind BE3
KOVZ3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
SOK Aneby3
WOLF haltern3
ind FR3
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
KFKI2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Olifant2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Indiv.1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TARZAN JABLONEC1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 570