clublogo
index

North Sea Trophy - Day 2
Plaats Duinen - Oostduinkerke 10.11.2019
K.O.L.

Last updated: 14.11.2019 10:53:56HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD
Days 1 2 3 ALL
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL not classified   DNS did not start   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 1970m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega16:398'27"
2.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase20:5110'35"+4:12
3.Jeanne BADORFRAVervins orientation23:1011'45"+6:31
4.Domi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.28:5914'42"+12:20
5.Eloïse BADORFRAVervins orientation31:3216'00"+14:53
6.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae32:1216'20"+15:33
DNSLinaëlle RAUFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation
Top

D10B   length 1970m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.23:5812'09"
2.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.29:5115'09"+5:53
3.Stella BOECKXBELK.O.L.30:3615'31"+6:38
4.Clémence MARTINFRAScapa Nancy Orientation32:1516'22"+8:17
5.Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.35:1517'53"+11:17
6.Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae39:3720'06"+15:39
Top

D-12   length 2090m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7817:378'25"
2.Laura MARTINFRAScapa Nancy Orientation17:488'31"+0:11
3.Kato HILLENBELOmega19:309'19"+1:53
4.Lola MOULIÈREFRAVervins orientation21:2210'13"+3:45
5.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège24:3811'47"+7:01
6.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7825:3612'14"+7:59
7.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok27:4913'18"+10:12
8.Annika MOMMAERTSBELOmega31:2014'59"+13:43
9.Fin MYLLEBELhamok32:4615'40"+15:09
10.Lina COOLSBELTROL37:2517'54"+19:48
11.Liana THIELSBELOmega37:5018'06"+20:13
12.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae38:2018'20"+20:43
Top

D-14   length 3850m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège40:5010'36"
2.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.40:5310'37"+0:03
3.Maya RENARDBELhamok48:4712'40"+7:57
4.Noor MARIENBELK.O.L.54:3214'09"+13:42
5.Louise MOULIÈREFRAVervins orientation1:00:4015'45"+19:50
6.Fee VACANT_MYLLEBELhamok1:05:0716'54"+24:17
7.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:11:3118'34"+30:41
DNSLyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB
Top

D-16   length 4900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.45:009'11"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega49:4410'08"+4:44
3.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7852:1410'39"+7:14
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:02:2112'43"+17:21
5.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.1:05:4013'24"+20:40
6.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:55:4023'36"+1:10:40
NCLLotte VERHAEGENBELOmega
Top

D-18   length 6050m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB56:509'23"
2.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:00:289'59"+3:38
3.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:04:1610'37"+7:26
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:05:3610'50"+8:46
5.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:14:5712'23"+18:07
Top

D-20   length 6510m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:15:0311'31"
2.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:49:4116'50"+34:38
NCLClaire LABROCHEFRAVervins orientation
Top

DE   length 6980m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL51:247'21"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok53:357'40"+2:11
3.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.59:248'30"+8:00
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:01:308'48"+10:06
5.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:01:328'48"+10:08
6.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:04:209'13"+12:56
7.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:08:469'51"+17:22
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:19:3111'23"+28:07
Top

D21   length 6510m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rasa ENGSTEDTSWEOK Linné1:06:3610'13"
2.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB1:09:1810'38"+2:42
3.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:17:3511'55"+10:59
4.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:27:2213'25"+20:46
5.Kim TIREZBELCO Colmar1:27:3513'27"+20:59
6.Brigitta GERSEYHUNLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:32:1514'10"+25:39
7.Emilie ROGERFRAind FR1:48:1616'37"+41:40
8.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:50:3716'59"+44:01
9.Mathilde ARROQUIFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:56:1517'51"+49:39
10.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB2:12:3620'22"+1:06:00
NCLPauline CARRÉFRAT.A.D.
NCLAnne - Lise WARGNEZFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation
DNSRebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase
Top

DB   length 3110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clara COXBELOmega1:23:0826'43"
Top

D35   length 6510m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:06:3410'13"
2.Greet PERSOONBELTROL1:11:3911'00"+5:05
3.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:16:4911'47"+10:15
4.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:28:3613'36"+22:02
5.Marie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.1:32:0214'08"+25:28
6.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:33:2714'21"+26:53
7.Claire BANTNORhamar Orienteringsklubb2:07:0519'31"+1:00:31
8.Gaëlle WASTIAUXBELAltaïr C.O.3:04:0828'17"+1:57:34
NCLSusana ARROYOESPclub Sotobosque
DNSMarie AVAUXBELASUB
DNSMarie THIENPONDTBELASUB
Top

D40   length 6050m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stine Olsen KIRKEVIKNORhamar Orienteringsklubb50:128'17"
2.Marie DESRUMEAUXFRAVALMO58:119'37"+7:59
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok58:279'39"+8:15
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:05:3010'49"+15:18
5.Carys MORGANGBRKent Orienteers1:06:1210'56"+16:00
6.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:15:4012'30"+25:28
7.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:15:4412'31"+25:32
8.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:17:2512'47"+27:13
9.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:22:2113'36"+32:09
10.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:36:3015'57"+46:18
11.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:37:3716'08"+47:25
12.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:38:0116'12"+47:49
13.Patricia JOUCLAFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation1:50:4618'18"+1:00:34
14.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELHermathenae1:52:4618'38"+1:02:34
DNSNatasa AJDANICSRBSK DMB
Top

D45   length 4900m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amber THYSBELhamok46:509'33"
2.Sheralee BAILEYGBRKent Orienteers47:259'40"+0:35
3.Alison HOWEGBRKent Orienteers47:309'41"+0:40
4.Perrine THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7848:409'55"+1:50
5.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega48:579'59"+2:07
6.Camille MOULIÈREFRAVervins orientation57:2311'42"+10:33
7.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:05:1113'18"+18:21
8.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:10:2114'21"+23:31
9.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:10:3614'24"+23:46
10.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok1:21:5016'42"+35:00
11.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:22:4116'52"+35:51
12.An DUYCKBELASUB1:23:2117'00"+36:31
13.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega1:26:3017'39"+39:40
14.Anne Sophie ARROQUIFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:26:5717'44"+40:07
15.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:29:4618'19"+42:56
16.Patricia BRAEMBELASUB1:32:2918'52"+45:39
17.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSILIN1:33:4119'07"+46:51
18.Marcia BRONCKAERSBELK.O.L.1:41:0920'38"+54:19
19.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok2:13:0827'10"+1:26:18
NCLIngrid ROBOELENORhamar Orienteringsklubb
Top

D50   length 4900m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanette JANSSONFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7847:169'38"
2.Ane BJORNSGAARDNORLillehammer Orienteringsklubb53:1210'51"+5:56
3.Anne Marit BORDALNORRingsaker OK53:5210'59"+6:36
4.Monica BOMANSWEGävle OK54:1311'03"+6:57
5.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé54:4311'10"+7:27
6.Marie MORLONFRATalant Sport Orientation56:2911'31"+9:13
7.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:01:2612'32"+14:10
8.Tove Lundg°ard PEDERSENNORRingsaker OK1:02:2212'43"+15:06
9.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:06:0013'28"+18:44
10.Kristin HASLE HASLESTADNORRingsaker OK1:06:0413'28"+18:48
11.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:06:2613'33"+19:10
12.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:06:5313'38"+19:37
13.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation Caennaise1:07:3413'47"+20:18
14.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:07:4713'49"+20:31
15.Marianna MYKLEBUSTNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:07:5913'52"+20:43
16.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:12:0514'42"+24:49
17.Sarah MANSELGBRSuffolk Orienteering Club1:17:1115'45"+29:55
18.Julia JARVISGBRKent Orienteers1:18:0715'56"+30:51
19.Laurence ROBYNFRAind FR1:20:5116'30"+33:35
20.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:21:4216'40"+34:26
21.Mette Marit JENSENNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:26:3117'39"+39:15
22.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:30:2718'27"+43:11
23.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant1:35:5919'35"+48:43
24.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:40:2120'28"+53:05
25.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:43:2121'05"+56:05
26.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:45:1621'28"+58:00
27.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:55:0823'29"+1:07:52
28.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.2:10:0226'32"+1:22:46
29.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB2:44:3233'34"+1:57:16
NCLMasja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ
NCLNina SONDMORNORhamar Orienteringsklubb
NCLOyfrid MOENNORhamar Orienteringsklubb
Top

D55   length 4320m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kati CEJKASUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG51:0511'49"
2.Sylvie MARCHESINFRACSAG METZ52:3112'09"+1:26
3.Kjersti RÖNNINGNORhamar Orienteringsklubb53:2212'21"+2:17
4.Kjersti NARUMNOROL Vallset - Stange56:5413'10"+5:49
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok57:2813'18"+6:23
6.Helena CRUTCHLEYGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire orienteers57:3613'19"+6:31
7.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL58:1213'28"+7:07
8.Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer58:1913'29"+7:14
9.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège58:3613'33"+7:31
10.Anne- Guri JEVNENORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:04:3514'56"+13:30
11.Martine WIBARTFRAA.C. Beauchamp1:08:5115'56"+17:46
12.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:10:3916'21"+19:34
13.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:24:0119'26"+32:56
14.Gunhild LJONESNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:26:1919'58"+35:14
15.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:30:3620'58"+39:31
16.Gro ELLEGAARDNORVANG orienteringslag1:33:3121'38"+42:26
17.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:34:4021'54"+43:35
18.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:49:4925'25"+58:44
19.Claudie GREVETFRACO Buhl et Florival1:51:4525'52"+1:00:40
20.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:57:5427'17"+1:06:49
NCLVirginie OLIGOFRACO Pays de Vannes
NCLAnne Karin ELISENBERGNORhamar Orienteringsklubb
NCLMarie Pierre COFFEFRAA.C. Beauchamp
NCLChantal DAVIDBELBalise 10
Top

D60   length 3850m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club54:4014'11"
2.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB58:1215'07"+3:32
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:09:2818'02"+14:48
4.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:10:3518'20"+15:55
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:15:5619'43"+21:16
6.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:18:1320'18"+23:33
7.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:19:4320'42"+25:03
8.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:21:3721'11"+26:57
9.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:24:1221'52"+29:32
10.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:29:1723'11"+34:37
11.Bente GRONDALENNORhamar Orienteringsklubb1:42:3626'38"+47:56
NCLJoëlle THEUNCKENSBELASUB
DNSNicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.
Top

D65   length 3110m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.41:0513'12"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.42:1213'34"+1:07
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège51:2216'30"+10:17
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega52:5116'59"+11:46
5.Jane ARCHERGBRSouthern navigators55:3017'50"+14:25
6.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège57:3818'31"+16:33
7.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL59:4819'13"+18:43
8.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRACSAG METZ59:5919'17"+18:54
9.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:01:1319'41"+20:08
10.Marie Thérèse ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Meziéres2:00:0038'35"+1:18:55
NCLNelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
Top

D70   length 2850m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL54:3119'07"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:00:3021'13"+5:59
3.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:07:1823'36"+12:47
4.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:15:5226'37"+21:21
5.Nicole BASTIEN - FATHFRAScapa Nancy Orientation1:16:1226'44"+21:41
6.Josiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCKBELHermathenae1:44:5636'49"+50:25
DNSMonique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D75   length 2850m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:21:4328'40"
Top

H-10   length 1970m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan JANSENBELOmega15:107'41"
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega16:228'18"+1:12
3.Daan COOLSBELTROL17:368'56"+2:26
4.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.21:4411'01"+6:34
5.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega21:5311'06"+6:43
6.Viek DE MITSBELTROL24:3212'27"+9:22
7.Jules ZENEVREFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation25:2912'56"+10:19
8.Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège30:1215'19"+15:02
NCLArnaud THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78
Top

H10B   length 1970m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sam VAN CAUWENBERGHEBELK.O.L.19:009'38"
2.Seppe VAN CAUWENBERGHBELK.O.L.20:4110'29"+1:41
3.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok20:5210'35"+1:52
4.Akos KOSZEGVARIHUNKFKI21:5811'09"+2:58
5.Iep SWINKELSNEDTROL25:5013'06"+6:50
6.Finn GEVAERTBELhamok25:5513'09"+6:55
7.Arthur WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae26:2713'25"+7:27
8.Tom MAYERESBELHermathenae27:0313'43"+8:03
9.Félix GILLETBELC.O. Liège27:0813'46"+8:08
10.Nand BOLSENSBELTROL27:4914'07"+8:49
11.Witse BOECKXBELOmega32:3816'33"+13:38
12.Jens DEFERMBELhamok33:0716'48"+14:07
13.Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.35:0817'50"+16:08
14.Jasper MOMMAERTSBELOmega38:1619'25"+19:16
15.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.49:4725'16"+30:47
NCLAram ARNOUBELInd BE
Top

H-12   length 2090m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae18:338'52"
2.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL18:549'02"+0:21
3.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL20:069'37"+1:33
4.Thomas JANSENBELOmega20:189'42"+1:45
5.Jérémie THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7821:4210'22"+3:09
6.Thor DE MITSBELTROL24:1911'38"+5:46
7.Lander VERDUYCKTBELOmega24:3211'44"+5:59
8.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.26:1312'32"+7:40
9.Hugo SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase27:1813'03"+8:45
10.Balint KOSZEGVARIHUNKFKI37:0417'44"+18:31
11.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB49:1123'31"+30:38
NCLNathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H-14   length 4320m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL31:547'23"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega39:479'12"+7:53
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae50:3411'42"+18:40
4.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.51:3111'55"+19:37
5.Gaudree Nathanaël DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:37:2122'32"+1:05:27
NCLGauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H-16   length 5130m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.39:047'36"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae39:197'39"+0:15
3.Bastien THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7843:088'24"+4:04
4.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB46:579'09"+7:53
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae53:5910'31"+14:55
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:14:1214'27"+35:08
7.Joris SMETBELTROL1:18:1715'15"+39:13
8.Jarne THIELSBELOmega1:26:2016'49"+47:16
NCLMerlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega
DNSMaël RAUFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation
Top

H-18   length 6630m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega47:597'14"
2.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège59:228'57"+11:23
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:02:469'28"+14:47
Top

H-20   length 6980m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB50:047'10"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:02:589'01"+12:54
3.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:09:5610'01"+19:52
Top

HE   length 8460m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok52:416'13"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL55:256'33"+2:44
3.Joost TALLOENBELOmega56:156'38"+3:34
4.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel58:546'57"+6:13
5.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB1:01:547'19"+9:13
6.Rémi LEDEZFRATous Azimuts Douai1:02:307'23"+9:49
7.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:03:577'33"+11:16
8.Sam DEFERMBELhamok1:08:558'08"+16:14
9.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:08:588'09"+16:17
10.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:09:348'13"+16:53
11.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:16:139'00"+23:32
12.Sylvain STERCKXBELBalise 101:18:519'19"+26:10
13.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:20:159'29"+27:34
14.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:21:039'34"+28:22
15.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:30:3410'42"+37:53
16.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB1:30:4410'43"+38:03
--Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège53:166'17"+0:35
NCLChristophe BERNARDBELASUB
NCLJohann TINCHANTFRAO' Team besançon
NCLLiévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H21   length 7630m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.John WILHELMSFINASUB1:14:269'45"
2.Dieter COENBELTROL1:16:4710'03"+2:21
3.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL1:19:0610'22"+4:40
4.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:24:4011'05"+10:14
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:35:0112'27"+20:35
6.Sébastien DE POORTERFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:41:2513'17"+26:59
7.Florian STERCKXBELBalise 101:46:0013'53"+31:34
8.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.2:05:1316'24"+50:47
NCLCharles Hubert QUEVALFRAT.A.D.
NCLRobert HEMBROWAUSLuxembourg Orienteering Club
Top

HB   length 6510m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:27:5013'29"
Top

H35   length 7630m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.56:047'20"
2.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:01:378'04"+5:33
3.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:03:178'17"+7:13
4.François HANZENBELC.O. Liège1:04:078'24"+8:03
5.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:05:318'35"+9:27
6.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:06:258'42"+10:21
7.Mathieu ROTHBELASUB1:33:0212'11"+36:58
8.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:34:2812'22"+38:24
Top

H40   length 6980m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase50:337'14"
2.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.56:318'05"+5:58
3.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae57:558'17"+7:22
4.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase58:168'20"+7:43
5.Kim JANSENBELOmega58:208'21"+7:47
6.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:03:279'05"+12:54
7.Adriaan DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:04:289'14"+13:55
8.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:06:119'28"+15:38
9.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:08:549'52"+18:21
10.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:11:3210'14"+20:59
11.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:13:5610'35"+23:23
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:18:2011'13"+27:47
13.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:19:1911'21"+28:46
14.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:22:2311'48"+31:50
15.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:25:4312'16"+35:10
16.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:30:1312'55"+39:40
17.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:40:3114'24"+49:58
18.Bart FRANSENBELASUB1:51:1415'56"+1:00:41
NCLMarlon GEVAERTBELhamok
NCLKris VERDUYCKTBELOmega
DNSGarnt SWINKELSNEDTROL
DNSHalvor HOBOLNOROlklubben av 1994
DNSSigve VAGSNESNOROlklubben av 1994
Top

H45   length 6630m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega48:487'21"
2.Kurt SMETBELTROL59:158'56"+10:27
3.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL1:00:309'07"+11:42
4.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:01:209'15"+12:32
5.Jerôme DANELFRAVALMO1:02:259'24"+13:37
6.Yannick BECUWEFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:02:409'27"+13:52
7.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:02:589'29"+14:10
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:04:329'44"+15:44
9.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:05:579'56"+17:09
10.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:06:4510'04"+17:57
11.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:06:5410'05"+18:06
Olivier RENARDBELhamok1:08:2816'37"+19:40
12.Antoine JOLLYFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:08:4010'21"+19:52
13.Laurent SCHIMPFFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:08:4210'21"+19:54
14.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:10:5910'42"+22:11
15.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:12:5811'00"+24:10
16.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:18:2711'49"+29:39
17.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:19:2511'58"+30:37
18.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 101:26:1112'59"+37:23
19.Frank LEMYBELC.O. Pégase1:40:0615'05"+51:18
NCLHervé RAUFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation
Top

H50   length 6510m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELTROL53:278'12"
2.Vermund KONGSNESNOROlklubben av 199446:1510'13"-7:12
Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.55:008'26"+1:33
3.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELhamok55:358'32"+2:08
4.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca57:118'47"+3:44
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège57:348'50"+4:07
6.Jorn MJOSTERNOROlklubben av 199448:2910'43"-4:58
Franky COOLSBELTROL1:03:579'49"+10:30
7.Paul KEEBLEGBRSouthern navigators1:05:2910'03"+12:02
8.Rolv Anders SYSTADNOROlklubben av 199453:2611'49"-0:01
Jens STÖWHAASGEROLG Siegerland1:06:4110'14"+13:14
9.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy Orientation1:08:3610'32"+15:09
10.Manuel ZENEVREFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation1:11:1710'56"+17:50
11.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:15:5111'39"+22:24
12.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:15:5211'39"+22:25
13.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:16:2311'43"+22:56
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:19:0012'08"+25:33
15.Jean Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:22:3912'41"+29:12
16.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:23:1512'47"+29:48
17.Philippe ARROQUIFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:26:2513'16"+32:58
18.Philippe PAPINFRAVALMO1:27:2113'25"+33:54
19.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:28:0413'31"+34:37
20.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:32:2614'11"+38:59
21.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:35:1514'37"+41:48
22.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:40:1615'24"+46:49
23.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:41:3415'36"+48:07
24.Marc GEIRNARTFRAind FR1:49:3716'50"+56:10
NCLOystein KILDAHLNOROlklubben av 1994
DNSAre KRISTIANSENNOROlklubben av 1994
DNSJorn LIMINOROlklubben av 1994
DNSRune TEIGLANDNOROlklubben av 1994
DNSStein MELLANOROlklubben av 1994
DNSSteinar LAGNOROlklubben av 1994
DNSSvein OTTERLEINOROlklubben av 1994
DNSThor MELLANOROlklubben av 1994
Top

H55   length 6050m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok44:127'18"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1048:037'56"+3:51
3.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRAVALMO48:498'04"+4:37
4.Per GRANDENORIndiv.52:028'36"+7:50
5.Luc MELISBELhamok52:528'44"+8:40
6.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation Caennaise56:389'21"+12:26
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega57:009'25"+12:48
8.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB57:049'25"+12:52
9.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ57:269'29"+13:14
10.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL58:549'44"+14:42
11.Trond SVANOE HAFSTADNORSteinkjer orienteringsklubb58:589'44"+14:46
12.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok59:129'47"+15:00
13.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:00:3810'01"+16:26
14.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:00:4210'01"+16:30
15.Peter DEWULFBELTROL1:01:1710'07"+17:05
16.Jerker BOMANSWEGävle OK1:01:5910'14"+17:47
17.Pascal LEGEREFRAVALMO1:06:2310'58"+22:11
18.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:06:4211'01"+22:30
19.Steve MCKINLEYGBRSouthern navigators1:06:4411'01"+22:32
20.Adrian WISEGBRSouthern navigators1:07:0511'05"+22:53
21.Michel DICKBURTFRAVALMO1:08:1511'16"+24:03
22.Nils AALNORSteinkjer orienteringsklubb1:08:4411'21"+24:32
23.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:10:2611'38"+26:14
24.Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:12:1111'55"+27:59
25.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:13:3512'09"+29:23
26.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:13:4812'11"+29:36
27.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:13:5912'13"+29:47
28.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:23:2613'47"+39:14
29.Bertrand THENOZFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:32:3315'17"+48:21
30.Alain RINGARDFRAO' Team besançon1:33:1815'25"+49:06
31.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:34:0715'33"+49:55
32.Daniel COFFEFRAA.C. Beauchamp1:35:2415'46"+51:12
33.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:37:0716'03"+52:55
34.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELhamok1:40:0516'32"+55:53
35.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPASUB1:40:1216'33"+56:00
36.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 101:50:1118'12"+1:05:59
37.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL2:04:0020'29"+1:19:48
38.Norbert DEMEYEREBELK.O.L.2:26:1824'10"+1:42:06
NCLKarl VERVOORTBELTROL
DNSJacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège
DNSLuc DERENNEBELHermathenae
DNSPeter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 5130m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby47:209'13"
2.Varis PEISENIEKSLATOK Kapa50:559'55"+3:35
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega55:4410'51"+8:24
4.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB58:4811'27"+11:28
5.Peter JONESGBRSouthern navigators58:4911'27"+11:29
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.59:2311'34"+12:03
7.Jean François MORLONFRATalant Sport Orientation1:00:3311'48"+13:13
8.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy Orientation1:01:0511'54"+13:45
9.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:01:1811'56"+13:58
Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:01:1811'56"+13:58
11.Bernard PEISSARDSUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG1:03:0812'18"+15:48
12.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:03:2012'20"+16:00
13.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.1:03:5812'28"+16:38
14.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:07:1613'06"+19:56
15.Indgaard OLAVNORFrol IL1:07:5813'14"+20:38
16.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:10:1713'42"+22:57
17.Vassenden ARILSNORFrol IL1:11:0413'51"+23:44
18.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:13:1414'16"+25:54
19.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:14:0414'26"+26:44
20.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:16:1314'51"+28:53
21.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:16:1614'52"+28:56
22.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.1:16:4414'57"+29:24
23.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:17:0815'02"+29:48
24.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:17:2115'04"+30:01
25.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:18:3415'18"+31:14
26.Rod MANSELGBRSuffolk Orienteering Club1:19:1715'27"+31:57
27.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:19:3315'30"+32:13
28.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:20:5715'46"+33:37
29.Eric BOUDYFRAA.C. Beauchamp1:29:1917'24"+41:59
30.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.1:31:3017'50"+44:10
31.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:32:2818'01"+45:08
32.Hélier WIBARTFRAA.C. Beauchamp1:37:0618'55"+49:46
33.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.1:37:3919'02"+50:19
34.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:43:1820'08"+55:58
35.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 102:08:2125'01"+1:21:01
NCLWilly NICASIBELK.O.L.
NCLDaniel POEDRASFRACO Pays de Vannes
NCLAndris KOSMATCHEVSLATGreenlandia
NCLJean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège
DNSPhilippe SINAEVEBELBalise 10
DNSStig HULTGREEN KARLSENNORIL GeoForm
Top

H65   length 4320m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège43:3810'06"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:2810'17"+0:50
3.Jean Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy Orientation45:5410'37"+2:16
4.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.50:5711'47"+7:19
5.Andre AERTSBELhamok52:5612'15"+9:18
6.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel54:1012'32"+10:32
7.Ferdinand HANSESGERTUS Bramsche56:3113'04"+12:53
8.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège58:3513'33"+14:57
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège59:0513'40"+15:27
10.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège59:1313'42"+15:35
11.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel59:4413'49"+16:06
12.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.59:5713'52"+16:19
13.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:00:0813'55"+16:30
14.Karl Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1:00:2313'58"+16:45
15.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:00:4514'03"+17:07
16.Michel COGGHEBELTROL1:01:3514'15"+17:57
17.Harald BAKKENNORFrol IL1:02:0814'22"+18:30
18.Bo HENRIKSSONSWESOK Aneby1:05:4715'13"+22:09
19.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:06:0815'18"+22:30
20.Thierry CHARLESFRAVervins orientation1:09:0515'59"+25:27
21.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega1:09:1716'02"+25:39
22.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:11:5916'39"+28:21
23.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:15:4517'32"+32:07
24.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:16:3717'44"+32:59
25.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Meziéres1:17:2217'54"+33:44
26.Yves BOEHMFRACO Buhl et Florival1:28:2520'28"+44:47
27.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:33:3321'39"+49:55
28.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:33:3621'39"+49:58
29.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:44:4724'15"+1:01:09
30.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB2:11:5230'31"+1:28:14
NCLJean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.
NCLVasil SILINGERSILIN
NCLLéonard THIENPONDTBELASUB
DNSHeinrich GÖTTEGEROLF mainz
Top

H70   length 3850m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans WENSBELTROL43:4211'21"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB47:1012'15"+3:28
3.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok51:2613'21"+7:44
4.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.51:4313'25"+8:01
5.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL52:2213'36"+8:40
6.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL53:2113'51"+9:39
7.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL55:4314'28"+12:01
8.Jos THYSBELhamok55:4614'29"+12:04
9.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB58:4415'15"+15:02
10.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:01:2715'57"+17:45
11.Jean Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRACapOnord Sports d' Orientation1:07:3517'33"+23:53
12.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:13:5919'12"+30:17
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:16:4419'55"+33:02
14.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:17:5620'14"+34:14
15.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:19:2020'36"+35:38
16.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:25:1222'07"+41:30
--Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:19:1120'34"+35:29
Top

H75   length 3110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae45:4914'43"
2.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO50:0016'04"+4:11
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL57:1018'22"+11:21
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:03:3520'26"+17:46
5.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.1:38:1431'35"+52:25
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:59:5638'33"+1:14:07
DNSUlf SVEDESTAMSWEEskilstuna OL
Top

H80   length 2850m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel58:0520'22"
2.Tore JOHANSSONSWESOK Aneby1:19:4928'00"+21:44
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:40:3335'16"+42:28
NCLBonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok
DNSJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
Top

SE   length 4120m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.40:099'44"
3.Robbe VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.45:2611'01"+5:17
4.Manu VAN HAVERBEKEBELK.O.L.45:3311'03"+5:24
5.Lore STAESBELK.O.L.52:2812'44"+12:19
6.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELTROL1:00:2314'39"+20:14
7.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:00:5914'48"+20:50
8.Lieve DEPRINSBELK.O.L.1:03:4615'28"+23:37
9.Polien LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:04:1015'34"+24:01
10.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:06:3916'10"+26:30
12.Marie-Caroline LAURENTBELASUB1:09:0816'46"+28:59
13.Kobe CAPPAERTBELTROL1:19:4719'21"+39:38
14.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:22:4020'03"+42:31
15.Jueri VANDYCKBELIndiv.1:22:5120'06"+42:42
16.Lien ADDIERSBELOmega1:24:0320'24"+43:54
17.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:26:1520'56"+46:06
18.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:27:4521'17"+47:36
19.Lina GORISBELK.O.L.1:29:5621'49"+49:47
20.Marie Purre BINETBELInd BE1:33:0822'36"+52:59
21.Anne DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:36:0723'19"+55:58
22.Mathias WOLLNER JOLLYBELInd BE1:47:3126'05"+1:07:22
NCLRegis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase
NCLPascal JEANBLANCFRAVALMO
NCLGreta LOYSCHBELK.O.L.
NCLSimon MEERSMANBELK.O.L.
NCLHans HJELMSWESOK Aneby
NCLElke VAN BALENBELK.O.L.
NCLKorneel CAPPAERTBELTROL
NCLThibault PIRONBELC.O. Liège
DNSHans HSELMSWESOK Aneby
DNSSimon DE MEERSCHMANBELK.O.L.
Top

SD   length 4520m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok44:239'49"
2.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega45:1410'58"+0:51
3.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL46:3810'19"+2:15
4.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL46:5010'21"+2:27
5.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega47:1610'27"+2:53
7.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL50:5811'16"+6:35
9.Per KARLSONNOROK9453:2811'49"+9:05
10.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB56:1112'25"+11:48
11.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL58:3512'57"+14:12
12.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega59:3613'11"+15:13
13.Tereza POSSELTOVACZETARZAN JABLONEC1:01:1313'32"+16:50
14.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:01:4913'40"+17:26
15.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:06:0214'36"+21:39
16.Chiara PFROMMGERWOLF haltern1:10:0415'30"+25:41
17.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF haltern1:10:4215'38"+26:19
18.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:10:4715'39"+26:24
19.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:18:2017'19"+33:57
20.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:20:4617'52"+36:23
21.Steven MOMMAERTSBELOmega1:24:1118'37"+39:48
22.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:31:3420'15"+47:11
23.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:31:5720'20"+47:34
24.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:32:0420'22"+47:41
25.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase1:32:3820'29"+48:15
26.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:33:4020'43"+49:17
27.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 101:50:0024'20"+1:05:37
28.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:57:1925'57"+1:12:56
29.Marion VILZGERTV Eitelborn2:35:0434'18"+1:50:41
NCLBart VAN KERCKHOVENBELInd BE
NCLJan COOLSBELTROL
NCLMaxime LEROYFRAind FR
NCLEllen HERTEGONNEBELInd BE
DNSPer Arne KARLSENNOROlklubben av 1994
Top

LD   length 6600m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok51:467'50"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL59:068'57"+7:20
3.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB59:369'01"+7:50
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:02:109'25"+10:24
5.Patrick MENGALBELBalise 101:03:449'39"+11:58
6.Christian HARMSGERWOLF haltern1:07:4810'16"+16:02
7.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:08:4710'25"+17:01
8.Igor KISELEVBELTROL1:11:3410'50"+19:48
9.Aurelie KIRILOVFRAHermathenae1:18:0911'50"+26:23
10.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:30:3813'43"+38:52
11.Dirk GORISBELK.O.L.1:39:4015'06"+47:54
12.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.2:08:5919'32"+1:17:13
13.Maritzio COLONNAITAASUB3:15:4929'40"+2:24:03
NCLToon MELISBELhamok
NCLTibor KOSZEGVARIHUNKFKI
NCLKelly GYSENBELK.O.L.
NCLMark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant
NCLWilliam NICQUEBELTROL
Top

Total

K.O.L.83
ASUB62
TROL59
Omega57
hamok47
C.O. Liège29
Hermathenae25
Balise 1020
Altaïr C.O.15
C.O. Pégase14
Olklubben av 199414
Guyancourt Orientation 7812
hamar Orienteringsklubb12
CapOnord Sports d' Orientation11
Hainaut O.C.9
VALMO7
Vervins orientation7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy Orientation6
A.C. Beauchamp5
Ind BE5
SOK Aneby5
Southern navigators5
Borasca4
Kent Orienteers4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club4
ind FR4
Frol IL3
Hautes-Vosges Orientation3
KFKI3
KOVZ3
OLG Siegerland3
Ringsaker OK3
WOLF haltern3
CA Rosé2
CO Buhl et Florival2
CO Pays de Vannes2
CSAG METZ2
Gävle OK2
Indiv.2
O' Team besançon2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OSCM Charleville Meziéres2
Olifant2
Orientation Caennaise2
SILIN2
Steinkjer orienteringsklubb2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
T.A.D.2
TV Eitelborn2
Talant Sport Orientation2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
CO Colmar1
Eskilstuna OL1
Greenlandia1
Humberside & Lincolnshire orienteers1
IL GeoForm1
Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb1
OK Kapa1
OK Linné1
OK941
OL Vallset - Stange1
OLF mainz1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
SC Achmer1
SK DMB1
SPOBO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
TARZAN JABLONEC1
TUS Bramsche1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
VANG orienteringslag1
club Sotobosque1
Total: 608