Regionale Aalter | ||
Last updated: 17.11.2019 15:39:05 |
D:COURSE 1 8610m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | D21 | OK Linné | 1:21:40 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:33:06 | 10'48" | +11:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:COURSE 2 5980m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:01:32 | 10'17" | |||
2. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:12:12 | 12'04" | +10:40 | ||
3. | Flore WEYLER | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:15:01 | 12'32" | +13:29 | ||
4. | Isolde DE BEULE | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 1:47:00 | 17'53" | +45:28 | ||
5. | Judith DE BEULE | BEL | D-20 | TROL | 1:47:11 | 17'55" | +45:39 | ||
6. | Veronique VANDENBERGHE | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:47:21 | 17'57" | +45:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:COURSE 3 3670m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 58:35 | 15'57" | |||
2. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:01:00 | 16'37" | +2:25 | ||
3. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | D70 | TROL | 1:09:10 | 18'50" | +10:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:COURSE 4 7400m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Wendy VERMEULEN | BEL | D40 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:COURSE 5 3100m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claire VAN PAEMELEN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 51:13 | 16'31" | |||
2. | Lina COOLS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 57:49 | 18'39" | +6:36 | ||
3. | Ellen POLFLIET | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:31:37 | 29'33" | +40:24 | ||
4. | Marcella BOGAERT | BEL | D65 | VVO 96 | 1:53:38 | 36'39" | +1:02:25 | ||
NCL | Mila WAERLOP | BEL | D-12 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:COURSE 1 8610m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:08:44 | 7'58" | |||
2. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:10:15 | 8'09" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Jan DE CLERCK | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:13:59 | 8'35" | +5:15 | ||
4. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:16:23 | 8'52" | +7:39 | ||
5. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:25:44 | 9'57" | +17:00 | ||
6. | David ENGSTEDT | SWE | H40 | OK Linné | 1:30:27 | 10'30" | +21:43 | ||
7. | Wim GOEDERTIER | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:37:55 | 11'22" | +29:11 | ||
NCL | William NICQUE | BEL | H60 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:COURSE 2 5980m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 50:47 | 8'29" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H50 | TROL | 51:58 | 8'41" | +1:11 | ||
3. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 57:41 | 9'38" | +6:54 | ||
4. | Frank WEYLER | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:02:31 | 10'27" | +11:44 | ||
5. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:05:49 | 11'00" | +15:02 | ||
6. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-16 | TROL | 1:08:46 | 11'29" | +17:59 | ||
7. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:26:49 | 14'31" | +36:02 | ||
8. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H65 | TROL | 1:26:51 | 14'31" | +36:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:COURSE 3 3670m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 38:04 | 10'22" | |||
2. | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | H45 | TROL | 42:29 | 11'34" | +4:25 | ||
3. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 45:51 | 12'29" | +7:47 | ||
4. | Georges VONCK | BEL | H70 | TROL | 48:27 | 13'12" | +10:23 | ||
5. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 50:03 | 13'38" | +11:59 | ||
6. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 54:11 | 14'45" | +16:07 | ||
7. | Wim DE COO | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:10:38 | 19'14" | +32:34 | ||
8. | Stan DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 1:14:01 | 20'10" | +35:57 | ||
9. | James LEYJNEN | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 1:14:07 | 20'11" | +36:03 | ||
Top |