clublogo
index

Intercorps - Interkorpsen 2019
Marche-en-Famenne 28.11.2019
Bn 1/3 L

Last updated: 29.11.2019 07:36:33
Contact/Remarks: contact@bmro.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

01   length 9000m (70)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomy JANSSENSBELTrgC Para52:435'51"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBEL10 W Tac56:336'16"+3:50
3.Michael CAMPIONEBELIRMEP - KMILO58:226'29"+5:39
4.Sebastien GROSDENTBELBn ChA58:296'29"+5:46
5.Bert BOCKXBELTrgC Cdo1:00:146'41"+7:31
6.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELERM - KMS1:01:366'50"+8:53
7.Serge DUSZABELERM - KMS1:03:427'04"+10:59
8.Gert CLAESBEL10 W Tac1:03:497'05"+11:06
9.Eric VANDEBROEKBELCOMOPSLAND1:07:037'27"+14:20
10.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELCC R&A1:07:167'28"+14:33
11.Patric MENGALBELCC LAND - Dept Man1:08:317'36"+15:48
12.Jasper MOREELSBELCC LAND - Dept Gn1:09:427'44"+16:59
13.Sven HERMANSBEL1C/1Gr1:10:307'50"+17:47
14.Sylvain STERCKXBELBn 1/3 L1:10:387'50"+17:55
15.Nicolas IMPENSBELCC LAND - Dept Man1:11:177'55"+18:34
16.Guy TIREZBELKamp BEVERLO1:12:228'02"+19:39
17.Eric ACHTENBELERSO - KSOO1:13:218'08"+20:38
18.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBEL4 Bn Log1:13:548'12"+21:11
19.Olivier DOURTEBELBn 1/3 L1:14:268'16"+21:43
20.Maarten VANCOETSEMBEL6 Gp CIS1:15:288'23"+22:45
21.Arne DEHUYSSERBELERSO - KSOO1:15:558'26"+23:12
22.Andy HUYGHEBELBvr/5Li1:16:238'29"+23:40
23.Luc STEENSELSBEL10 Gp CIS1:16:278'29"+23:44
24.Nicolas PEERENBOOMSBELBn ISTAR1:17:258'36"+24:42
25.Gunther VREYSBELBvr/5Li1:17:338'37"+24:50
26.Erik VAN DYCKBEL3 Para1:17:438'38"+25:00
27.Tim VAN DEN BROECKBELCBOS Noord1:18:578'46"+26:14
28.Filip SWIJNGEDOUWBEL1C/1Gr1:18:598'46"+26:16
29.Tim COPPENSBEL10 Gp CIS1:19:138'48"+26:30
30.Franky COOLSBELBn Aie1:20:118'54"+27:28
31.Ronald SOMERS DOMABELKamp BEVERLO1:20:388'57"+27:55
32.Patrick JANSENBEL1C/1Gr1:21:129'01"+28:29
33.Gérald VINDEVOGELBELBn ChA1:23:329'16"+30:49
34.Christophe RESTIVOBEL12/13 Li1:23:389'17"+30:55
35.Jeremy FRANCQBELCC R&A1:25:189'28"+32:35
36.Damien BRACKMANBEL4 Bn Log1:25:219'29"+32:38
37.Christian STOFFELSBELBALISE 101:26:369'37"+33:53
38.Gregory LOBBEBELBn HK EM Def - QRE / Bn HK Def St - KKE1:27:399'44"+34:56
39.Sébastien GERARDBELBn ChA1:28:339'50"+35:50
40.Sven FRANCETBELBn ISTAR1:28:569'52"+36:13
41.Marc GELLENSBEL3 Para1:29:449'58"+37:01
42.Jan DE BUSSCHERBEL11 Bn Gn1:32:4210'17"+39:59
43.Jasper GERNAEYBELCi-MEG1:32:4510'18"+40:02
44.Glen VAN DEN BROECKBEL11 Bn Gn1:33:0310'20"+40:20
45.Nicolas ABSILBELCC R&A1:33:1610'21"+40:33
46.Nicolas LAMBERTBELBn ChA1:37:1510'48"+44:32
47.Marc FRANCKBELCamp ELSENBORN1:37:5810'53"+45:15
48.Lucas WYNANTBELBvr/5Li1:40:5511'12"+48:12
Wim DECOOBELBn Aie1:40:5511'12"+48:12
50.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELC Fmn Log1:43:0911'27"+50:26
51.Jimmy ADAMBELBn ChA1:43:1711'28"+50:34
52.Vincent GOBERTBEL4 Gp CIS1:43:2711'29"+50:44
53.Benoit EVRARDBELCC LAND - Dept Gn1:45:4811'45"+53:05
54.Kevin LEONARDBELBn 1/3 L1:47:5711'59"+55:14
55.Thibaut WARRANDBELBn 1/3 L1:48:3712'04"+55:54
56.Aurian LECOMTEBELCC Sp Dept CIS - Adm1:50:4912'18"+58:06
57.Milan MALOIRBEL12/13 Li1:55:0912'47"+1:02:26
58.Sybren OERLEMANSBEL3 Para1:56:4512'58"+1:04:02
59.Gaelle CRAPPEBEL4 Bn Gn2:22:2315'49"+1:29:40
60.Pieter MOONSBEL10 Gp CIS2:30:0316'40"+1:37:20
61.Dries HOFMANBEL3 Para2:44:3718'17"+1:51:54
NCLChristophe ERARDBELBn 1/3 L
NCLFlorian TOLABELBn 1/3 L
NCLDirk DE BIJLBEL11 Bn Gn
NCLMelvin STUBBEBELBvr/5Li
NCLThomas PEETERSBELERSO - KSOO
NCLAymeric QUINTENBEL6 Gp CIS
NCLRemi BEYENSBEL6 Gp CIS
NCLCarlo CALLEGARIBEL6 Gp CIS
NCLArnaud GOBERTBELBn ChA
Top

02   length 8100m (73)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paul GOOSSENSBEL10 W Tac59:277'20"
2.Charles DEFOYBELBn ChA1:04:558'00"+5:28
3.Tim DILENBEL10 Gp CIS1:05:428'06"+6:15
4.Jean-Pierre EVRARDBELERSO - KSOO1:05:438'06"+6:16
5.Eric MATTARTBELCC LAND - Dept Man1:08:178'25"+8:50
6.Maxime GOBLETBELBn ChA1:08:368'28"+9:09
7.Jannick FIDDELAERSBELBn ISTAR1:09:388'35"+10:11
8.Stefan LAMBERTBELCC LAND - Dept Gn1:09:448'36"+10:17
9.Yves DEJAGHEREBELBn Aie1:10:548'45"+11:27
10.Frank TOUSSAINTBELCi-MEG1:10:598'45"+11:32
11.Thomas CARLIERBEL12/13 Li1:11:348'50"+12:07
12.Samuel SAGGIORATOBELBn 1/3 L1:11:368'50"+12:09
13.Ronald MENSBELTrgC Para1:12:388'58"+13:11
14.Eric LECOQBELERSO - KSOO1:12:579'00"+13:30
15.Sanne BOSTEELSBELTrgC Cdo1:13:079'01"+13:40
16.Christophe DUSSARTBELCC LAND - Dept Gn1:13:319'04"+14:04
17.Alain GENTENBEL4 Bn Log1:14:259'11"+14:58
18.Christian DUFRANEBELCOMOPSLAND1:14:329'12"+15:05
19.Véronique DE BRIEYBELERM - KMS1:15:129'17"+15:45
20.Mark STEENSSENSBEL1C/1Gr1:15:139'17"+15:46
21.Philip VERVENNEBELCC Sp Dept CIS - Adm1:15:159'17"+15:48
22.Mathijs HERREMANSBELERM - KMS1:16:169'24"+16:49
23.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELCBOS Noord1:16:259'26"+16:58
24.David BOELBELKamp BEVERLO1:17:379'34"+18:10
25.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELCC R&A1:19:079'46"+19:40
26.Hans MOONENBEL1C/1Gr1:19:559'51"+20:28
27.Kris CEULEMANSBEL10 W Tac1:20:399'57"+21:12
28.Geoffray TONNEAUBELBn ChA1:21:0810'00"+21:41
29.Nicolas DUPONTBELBn ChA1:21:1110'01"+21:44
30.Xavier GILBARTBELC Fmn Log1:21:2610'03"+21:59
31.Damien JACQMINBELCC LAND - Dept Man1:22:0210'07"+22:35
32.Tim BAENSBELBvr/5Li1:22:3110'11"+23:04
33.Jürgen COPPENSBEL11 Bn Gn1:23:2610'18"+23:59
34.Lode MONDELAERSBEL3 Para1:23:4310'20"+24:16
35.Michel VAN LOONBELBn Aie1:23:5710'21"+24:30
36.Bert STERCKXBEL6 Gp CIS1:24:5510'29"+25:28
37.Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBELBn Aie1:25:2810'33"+26:01
38.Arnaud FARCYBELERSO - KSOO1:25:3010'33"+26:03
39.Mathieu BRESMALBEL6 Gp CIS1:29:4011'04"+30:13
40.David VORSTENBOSCHBELBvr/5Li1:30:3211'10"+31:05
41.Eddy JONCKERSBELBn ISTAR1:34:2511'39"+34:58
42.Kris LENAERSBELCC R&A1:36:3811'55"+37:11
43.Raphaël HEINSBELERM - KMS1:37:0611'59"+37:39
44.Thomas REMACLEBEL4 Gp CIS1:38:5512'12"+39:28
45.Maxime PEETERSBEL10 Gp CIS1:39:1612'15"+39:49
46.Lionel ALOFSBELIRMEP - KMILO1:40:0412'21"+40:37
47.Vincent MICHOTTEBELCC LAND - Dept Man1:40:1512'22"+40:48
48.Marc CUYVERSBEL10 W Tac1:41:3512'32"+42:08
49.Michaël DUPRETBEL12/13 Li1:41:5612'35"+42:29
50.Benjamin BUISSERETBELBn ChA1:42:2012'38"+42:53
51.Fabian BIEVELEZBEL4 Bn Gn1:43:1212'44"+43:45
Geoffrey GROSJEANBEL4 Bn Gn1:43:1212'44"+43:45
53.Chris THIJSSENBEL10 Gp CIS1:46:4213'10"+47:15
54.Mathias DEMEYBELCi-MEG1:49:1313'29"+49:46
55.Marc EVLARDBEL4 Bn Log1:50:3413'39"+51:07
56.Wouter VAN AKENBEL6 Gp CIS1:55:0114'11"+55:34
57.Christian GOHYBELCamp ELSENBORN1:55:1514'13"+55:48
58.Rudy LAMOLLEBELCIBE Sud1:56:5014'25"+57:23
59.Nicky VANDAELEBEL11 Bn Gn1:57:5614'33"+58:29
60.Alexander SCHEPERSBELBvr/5Li2:02:0615'04"+1:02:39
61.Benjamin DE CATELLEBEL3 Para2:03:1615'13"+1:03:49
62.Robin RIJCKAERTBEL11 Bn Gn2:08:2715'51"+1:09:00
63.Lucas DEFOSSEBELBn ChA2:16:2216'50"+1:16:55
NCLJiri DE CLEYNBELBvr/5Li
NCLDerek LAURENTBELBn 1/3 L
NCLTangy DE BOURNONVILLEBELBn 1/3 L
NCLLoïc VAN LANCKERBELBn 1/3 L
NCLGery DELANGHEBELKamp BEVERLO
NCLCoralie RENAULDBEL4 Bn Log
NCLYari DE GEESTBELBvr/5Li
NCLJens PEETERSBELBvr/5Li
NCLNaheul CACERESBEL6 Gp CIS
NCLMichaël COMBLEBELBn 1/3 L
Top

03   length 7000m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nico VAN UYTSELBELBn Aie51:007'17"
2.Stevie MEERTENBELBvr/5Li55:557'59"+4:55
3.Jose NICOLASBELCC LAND - Dept Man56:418'05"+5:41
4.Ignace GELLENSBELERM - KMS57:178'11"+6:17
5.Jan REUMERSBELIRMEP - KMILO58:068'18"+7:06
6.Bart WILLEMSBELTrgC Para58:338'21"+7:33
7.Brecht CRAEGHSBELERSO - KSOO1:00:068'35"+9:06
8.Patrick CLAESBEL10 Gp CIS1:04:039'09"+13:03
9.Gil DE CLERCKBELC Fmn Log1:04:219'11"+13:21
10.Peter VERSWEYVELDBELBn ISTAR1:05:259'20"+14:25
11.Ivo JANNISBEL1C/1Gr1:05:309'21"+14:30
12.Eddy JANSENBELKamp BEVERLO1:06:129'27"+15:12
13.Rudy VROMANSBEL10 W Tac1:07:039'34"+16:03
14.Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBELERSO - KSOO1:07:049'34"+16:04
15.Pascal PARTHOENSBELBn ChA1:07:079'35"+16:07
16.Olivier ELSENBELBn ChA1:07:219'37"+16:21
17.Wim HERMANSBEL10 Gp CIS1:07:439'40"+16:43
18.Pierre CIPARISSEBELCOMOPSLAND1:07:549'41"+16:54
19.Serge BAERTBELBvr/5Li1:08:049'43"+17:04
20.Dirk CRUYSBERGHSBEL1C/1Gr1:08:189'45"+17:18
21.Nico MESKENSBELCC LAND - Dept Gn1:08:389'48"+17:38
22.Roger DULIEUBELTrgC Para1:08:589'51"+17:58
23.Christophe GREGOIREBELERM - KMS1:09:089'52"+18:08
24.Michel LEJEUNEBELCC R&A1:10:0010'00"+19:00
25.Jean-Pierre MOINYBEL4 Bn Log1:12:3510'22"+21:35
26.Denis BOUCHATBELERM - KMS1:12:5310'24"+21:53
27.Jos BULLENBEL10 W Tac1:13:2910'29"+22:29
28.Dirk GENARBEL3 Para1:13:4210'31"+22:42
29.Vincent GREGOIREBELBn 1/3 L1:14:0410'34"+23:04
30.Michel VAN LAARBEL12/13 Li1:14:0610'35"+23:06
31.Jean-Jacques SCHOPPACKBELBn ChA1:15:4710'49"+24:47
32.Luc HANSENBELCC R&A1:16:0610'52"+25:06
33.Jerôme SOTTIAUXBELCC Sp Dept CIS - Adm1:17:2111'03"+26:21
34.Geert VERSTRAETENBEL1C/1Gr1:18:3311'13"+27:33
35.Marc ARNARDIBELERM - KMS1:18:4311'14"+27:43
36.Pascal BILLAUXBEL4 Bn Log1:18:5111'15"+27:51
37.Alain DE WILDEBELCBOS Noord1:19:0911'18"+28:09
38.Pascal THIJSBEL10 Gp CIS1:19:5111'24"+28:51
39.Danny REYNDERSBELCBOS Noord1:20:2311'28"+29:23
40.Ignace VERLEYSENBEL11 Bn Gn1:23:2011'54"+32:20
41.David VAN DER LINDENBELCC LAND - Dept Man1:23:3311'56"+32:33
42.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELBn ISTAR1:25:2312'11"+34:23
43.Vincent DEBROUXBEL4 Bn Log1:25:4712'15"+34:47
44.Lorenzo ADRIAENSSENSBEL11 Bn Gn1:27:1912'28"+36:19
45.Christophe CRENBELBn ChA1:29:1412'44"+38:14
46.Philippe PISVINBEL12/13 Li1:30:0312'51"+39:03
47.Roger HEUSEBEL4 Bn Log1:30:5012'58"+39:50
48.Michel NICKMANSBELBn ChA1:31:2313'03"+40:23
49.Pascal VAN DER VEKENBELTrgC Cdo1:32:5113'15"+41:51
50.Serge BARTEBELC Fmn Log1:36:0713'43"+45:07
51.Serge MAKABELCC R&A1:36:5913'51"+45:59
52.Tim JACOBSBEL11 Bn Gn1:37:3713'56"+46:37
53.Jean THEATEBELBn 1/3 L1:40:2814'21"+49:28
54.Etienne CERTYNBEL3 Para1:42:3514'39"+51:35
55.Nico IDEBEL6 Gp CIS1:49:0115'34"+58:01
56.Ward DE WISPELAEREBEL6 Gp CIS1:52:5416'07"+1:01:54
57.Riccardo FASOTTIBEL3 Para1:55:3816'31"+1:04:38
58.Peter IVENSBELERSO - KSOO1:58:2116'54"+1:07:21
59.Christian BARBEBEL12/13 Li1:59:4417'06"+1:08:44
60.Marvin DEMAESELEERBEL4 Bn Gn2:13:2319'03"+1:22:23
61.Thierry GENICOTBELCC LAND - Dept Gn2:14:3019'12"+1:23:30
62.Waeson SOBEL6 Gp CIS2:25:2320'46"+1:34:23
63.Jordy COULIERBEL6 Gp CIS2:33:2021'54"+1:42:20
64.Dimitri MEHEUSBELCi-MEG2:40:0722'52"+1:49:07
NCLWout VERVOORTBELBvr/5Li
NCLJohan MERTENSBn Aie
NCLOlivier DE CRAECKERBELBn ChA
NCLPatrick VANDERSANDENBEL10 W Tac
NCLDorothee LABAYEBELCC R&A
NCLEddy AUQUIERBELTrgC Cdo
NCLBrice LACOSTEBELBn 1/3 L
Top

04   length 7600m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBEL18 Bn Log49:016'26"
2.Ronny LEMOINEBELACOS Ops&Trg1:08:459'02"+19:44
3.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:11:179'22"+22:16
4.William DIDIERBELCamp LAGLAND1:11:459'26"+22:44
5.Bruno RASKINBELBase FLORENNES1:16:2010'02"+27:19
6.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V.E.1:20:2010'34"+31:19
7.William TONNEAUBELMHKA - HMRA1:21:5610'46"+32:55
8.Didier DOHOGNEBELBPO1:24:0311'03"+35:02
9.Florian STERCKXBELBALISE 101:27:2011'29"+38:19
10.Olivier BRASSEURBELBase BEAUVECHAIN1:28:1011'36"+39:09
11.Paul BILLENBELCID Mat1:28:5511'41"+39:54
12.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBALISE 101:31:2612'01"+42:25
13.Michel LAMBORELLEBELIndiv.1:33:5512'21"+44:54
14.Francis GLASSEEBELDisC WS1:34:0612'22"+45:05
15.Thierry KELLNERBELCamp LAGLAND1:34:2512'25"+45:24
16.Marc SCHERERBEL15 W Lu Tpt1:38:3112'57"+49:30
17.Didier TERRITOBELIndiv.1:38:4913'00"+49:48
18.Guy DECKXBELCC Infra1:41:1013'18"+52:09
19.Philippe ALBESSARDBEL4 Bn Log1:44:1613'43"+55:15
20.Luc AYBLYBELBn ISTAR1:44:3713'45"+55:36
21.Rudi CORSTJENSBELTrgC Para1:47:0814'05"+58:07
22.Didier VINCENTBELCID Mat1:57:3115'27"+1:08:30
23.Quentin BAIJOTBELBn 1/3 L2:18:3518'14"+1:29:34
24.Alex LANCKRIETBELMRMP2:19:5918'25"+1:30:58
NCLJason HERBINIABELBn 1/3 L
NCLEmmanuel DEVALETBELBn 1/3 L
NCLMartin SOUGNEBELBn 1/3 L
NCLAntoine ROSARTBELBn 1/3 L
NCLJeremy LAMBERTBELBn 1/3 L
NCLMarc MEYSBELBn 1/3 L
NCLCedric DESTRAITBELBn 1/3 L
NCLDominique BERNIERBELCIBE Sud
Top

05   length 4900m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc TIMSONETBELBALISE 1049:3410'06"
2.Eric LORENTBELCamp MARCHE50:2110'16"+0:47
3.Andre AERTSBELhamok50:4510'21"+1:11
4.Benoit LEBLANCBELBase FLORENNES55:2011'17"+5:46
5.Jos THYSBELhamok58:5412'01"+9:20
6.Félix SIXBELPégase59:5612'13"+10:22
7.Albert LOUISBELIndiv.1:00:0312'15"+10:29
8.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok1:01:4912'36"+12:15
9.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:03:1112'53"+13:37
10.André VANHULSTBELBALISE 101:05:0213'16"+15:28
11.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBALISE 101:05:0313'16"+15:29
12.Philippe DEVILLEBELTrgC Cdo1:05:4313'24"+16:09
13.Marc ALBERTBELBALISE 101:06:0013'28"+16:26
14.Ferdinand MAENENBELKOL1:08:1313'55"+18:39
15.Eric GIAUXBELBALISE 101:09:0014'04"+19:26
16.Pascal MARLIERBELMHKA - HMRA1:11:5414'40"+22:20
17.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:12:1914'45"+22:45
18.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELBase BEAUVECHAIN1:16:4115'38"+27:07
19.Alexandra BAESBELERSO - KSOO1:17:0315'43"+27:29
20.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELDisC WS1:32:4618'55"+43:12
21.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELKOL1:47:1921'54"+57:45
NCLMichel MICHOTTEBELBase FLORENNES
Top

Total

Bn 1/3 L22
Bn ChA18
Bvr/5Li13
6 Gp CIS12
4 Bn Log10
ERSO - KSOO10
10 Gp CIS9
11 Bn Gn9
3 Para9
CC R&A9
ERM - KMS9
10 W Tac8
1C/1Gr8
BALISE 108
12/13 Li7
Bn Aie7
Bn ISTAR7
CC LAND - Dept Man7
CC LAND - Dept Gn6
Kamp BEVERLO5
TrgC Cdo5
TrgC Para5
hamok5
4 Bn Gn4
C Fmn Log4
CBOS Noord4
Ci-MEG4
Base FLORENNES3
CC Sp Dept CIS - Adm3
COMOPSLAND3
IRMEP - KMILO3
Indiv.3
4 Gp CIS2
Base BEAUVECHAIN2
CIBE Sud2
CID Mat2
Camp ELSENBORN2
Camp LAGLAND2
DisC WS2
KOL2
MHKA - HMRA2
15 W Lu Tpt1
18 Bn Log1
ACOS Ops&Trg1
ASUB1
BPO1
Bn HK EM Def - QRE / Bn HK Def St - KKE1
CC Infra1
Camp MARCHE1
MRMP1
O.L.V.E.1
Pégase1
Total: 268