IX Copa Nordeste de Orientação - LONGO | ||
Last updated: 01.12.2019 18:08:43 | Contact/Remarks: miguel@arturijr.com |
D14B 3100m 90m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lara Nobre Dayrell | 17094 | BRA | COFORT | 1:53:43 | 36'40" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21E 6200m 140m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Claudijane Sousa da Silva | 16187 | BRA | COFORT | 3:28:56 | 33'41" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21B 4300m 120m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Rafaella Ellert Dal Castel Barros | 15659 | BRA | COFORT | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D50B 3500m 110m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Dorenice Albuquerque Fernandes | 16990 | BRA | COFORT | 2:45:41 | 47'20" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55B 2900m 90m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria Eleneusa Cordeiro Cruz | 10631 | BRA | COFORT | 1:33:56 | 32'23" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H12B 3100m 90m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | José Reinaldo Teixeira Neto | 17106 | BRA | COFORT | 1:21:37 | 26'19" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H18A 5900m 140m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Raniery Matias Gonçalves | 17083 | BRA | COFORT | 2:57:22 | 30'03" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21B 6000m 120m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Mirko Antonio Nunes Morais | 17242 | BRA | COFORT | 1:33:08 | 15'31" | ||
16. | Antonio David Lopes de Souza | 17656 | BRA | COFORT | 2:07:01 | 21'10" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35A 6200m 120m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Felipe de Moura Carvalho | 16592 | BRA | COFORT | 3:31:50 | 34'09" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35B 5200m 120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Julio Cesar de Oliveira Diniz Silva | 18043 | BRA | COFORT | 2:14:31 | 25'52" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40A 5900m 150m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | José Reinaldo Teixeira Filho | 4555 | BRA | COFORT | 2:01:42 | 20'37" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40B 4800m 120m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Alisson Roberto de Aquino Rodrigues | 16711 | BRA | COFORT | 1:29:08 | 18'34" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45B 4200m 120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Banward Ponte | 3999 | BRA | COFORT | 1:24:11 | 20'02" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50A 4900m 140m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Paulo Marcelo Oliveira | 3952 | BRA | COFORT | 1:12:20 | 14'45" | ||
11. | Jefferson Luis da Rosa Gonçalves | 11686 | BRA | COFORT | 2:05:32 | 25'37" | ||
13. | Carlos Carvalho Cunha | 16776 | BRA | COFORT | 3:14:58 | 39'47" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55A 4600m 130m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | João Hermínio da Rosa Gonçalves | 16976 | BRA | COFORT | 2:02:09 | 26'33" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Infant N 2800m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Carolina Cavalcante Oliveira | 17940 | BRA | COFORT | 2:01:20 | 43'20" | ||
Top |