clublogo
index

CO de Noël
REIMS 1.12.2019
5116GE ASO Sillery

Last updated: 02.12.2019 18:16:30HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

A B C D Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

A   length 8520m  climb 90m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benoît SOLFRAH359404IF AS IGN46:355'28"
2.Christophe SCHNEIDERFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery47:285'34"+0:53
3.Sebastien FAYONH4510001PO Non licencié47:505'36"+1:15
4.Frédéric PUELFRAH355116GE ASO Sillery47:595'37"+1:24
5.Pascal MARTINFRAH505402GE SCAPA NANCY49:105'46"+2:35
6.Antoine PAULFRAH505101GE ENS50:255'55"+3:50
7.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH609404IF AS IGN54:526'26"+8:17
8.Régis OLIVIERFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery55:186'29"+8:43
9.Xavier VERBRUGHENFRAH356203HF A.RO.6256:136'35"+9:38
10.Pierre-Henry CROISSANTFRAH185116GE ASO Sillery56:356'38"+10:00
11.Flora LEGROSFRAD185116GE ASO Sillery56:406'39"+10:05
12.Romane OLIVIERFRAD185116GE ASO Sillery56:576'41"+10:22
13.Martial URVOYFRAH456203HF A.RO.6257:136'42"+10:38
14.Matthieu SERRAFRAH355116GE ASO Sillery57:326'45"+10:57
15.Christophe DUMONTFRAH4510001PO Non licencié58:116'49"+11:36
16.Gaetan CARPENTIERFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed1:00:117'03"+13:36
17.Baptiste DUYMEFRAH145116GE ASO Sillery1:00:577'09"+14:22
Guillaume GRANDCOINGFRAH185116GE ASO Sillery1:00:577'09"+14:22
19.Emmanuelle RYBARCZYKFRAD216203HF A.RO.621:01:217'12"+14:46
20.Claude COUSINFRAH605116GE ASO Sillery1:02:557'23"+16:20
21.Côme LEONH20SUAPS-URCA1:03:547'30"+17:19
22.Olivier DUYMEFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery1:04:277'33"+17:52
23.Jean-Luc PETREMENTFRAH5010001PO Non licencié1:07:227'54"+20:47
24.Adrien CHAUMONTFRAH185101GE ENS1:10:488'18"+24:13
25.Olivier CHOPINFRAH456203HF A.RO.621:10:568'19"+24:21
26.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO1:12:008'27"+25:25
27.Bruno TAILLANDIERD4510001PO Non licencié1:12:078'27"+25:32
28.Emma HIMBERH20SUAPS-URCA1:12:088'27"+25:33
29.Malory HIMBERD4510001PO Non licencié1:12:098'28"+25:34
30.Béatrice OLIVIERFRAD455116GE ASO Sillery1:14:078'41"+27:32
31.Heidi OLIVIERFRAD165116GE ASO Sillery1:16:358'59"+30:00
32.Sandra ROUGIERFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO1:16:489'00"+30:13
33.Elodie PHULPIND3510001PO Non licencié1:19:559'22"+33:20
34.Manon FAUVELD21E10001PO Non licencié1:21:019'30"+34:26
35.Marie COVIAUXFRAD505101GE ENS1:24:189'53"+37:43
36.Vincent FAIHYFRAH5510001PO Non licencié1:33:1810'57"+46:43
37.Audrey DUMONTFRAD4510001PO Non licencié1:36:4211'20"+50:07
38.Virginie WILLEMONTD4010001PO Non licencié2:04:2114'35"+1:17:46
39.Jean-Marie AUBERTH5510001PO Non licencié2:04:2614'36"+1:17:51
40.Evan ACQUAIREH20SUAPS-URCA2:18:4416'16"+1:32:09
41.Colin HANINH20SUAPS-URCA2:19:0016'18"+1:32:25
NCLEtienne BENEDETTIFRAH555101GE ENS
NCLFrédérique BARBARAFRAD50Pass'O avec Cmed
NCLErwann MASSONH20SUAPS-URCA
Top

B   length 6560m  climb 70m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz MAREIGNERFRAH505101GE ENS35:595'29"
2.Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRAD457720IF TOM MEAUX37:425'44"+1:43
3.Albert SEGUINOTFRAH600801GE OSCM37:565'46"+1:57
4.Marc NIZETFRAH165116GE ASO Sillery38:585'56"+2:59
5.Hélène LELEUFRAD405116GE ASO Sillery39:065'57"+3:07
6.Bernadette DUMONT-GOSSETFRAD605101GE ENS41:526'22"+5:53
7.Francois VERCAUTERENFRAH506008HF NOYON CO41:586'23"+5:59
8.Margaux LANDRYFRAD166203HF A.RO.6242:456'31"+6:46
9.Olivier BOCQUETH40SUAPS-URCA42:506'31"+6:51
10.Guillaume SILVERIOH20SUAPS-URCA43:476'40"+7:48
11.Anaelle CHARVOTD20SUAPS-URCA43:526'41"+7:53
12.Etienne DE WITH6010001PO Non licencié43:576'41"+7:58
13.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRAD456008HF NOYON CO44:316'47"+8:32
14.Jean-François MARTINELLOFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery47:387'15"+11:39
15.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRAD650801GE OSCM48:567'27"+12:57
16.André PIERLOTBELH5510001PO Non licencié49:157'30"+13:16
17.Lise DESTREZFRAD350207HF VO49:397'34"+13:40
Nick CAMPBELLGBRH607807IF GO7849:397'34"+13:40
19.Julien MARTINELLOFRAH165116GE ASO Sillery50:327'42"+14:33
20.Kévin RIVOALH18SUAPS-URCA52:017'55"+16:02
21.Justine SEQUIERD20SUAPS-URCA54:108'15"+18:11
22.Leslie CREPIND20SUAPS-URCA54:158'16"+18:16
23.Christophe DURUFRAH40Pass'O avec Cmed56:278'36"+20:28
24.Jacques FLORINBELH5510001PO Non licencié57:518'49"+21:52
25.Sandrine BAUDFRAD406203HF A.RO.6259:469'06"+23:47
26.Antoine DARSONVALH20SUAPS-URCA1:00:169'11"+24:17
27.Pascal GROSSFRAH60SUAPS-URCA1:00:549'17"+24:55
28.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAH650801GE OSCM1:01:229'21"+25:23
29.Jérôme DEVLIEGERFRAH450207HF VO1:02:069'27"+26:07
30.Laurence COUSINFRAD5510001PO Non licencié1:02:539'35"+26:54
31.Carole DUCHENED5510001PO Non licencié1:02:569'35"+26:57
32.Olivier GRANDCOINGFRAH505116GE ASO Sillery1:04:309'49"+28:31
33.Alexandre FAIHYFRAH1810001PO Non licencié1:05:069'55"+29:07
34.Sophie GUYOTFRAD405116GE ASO Sillery1:05:279'58"+29:28
35.Didier SIMUSFRAH50Pass'O avec Cmed1:05:3910'00"+29:40
36.Fiona SCHWENDIMAND5510001PO Non licencié1:18:4612'00"+42:47
37.Pascal SIPILIFRAH55Pass'O avec Cmed1:32:2514'05"+56:26
NCLClément HERYFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery
NCLClémence VERCAUTERENFRAD186008HF NOYON CO
NCLAmélie LECARPENTIERD20SUAPS-URCA
Top

C   length 4170m  climb 35m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura MARTINFRAD125402GE SCAPA NANCY25:336'07"
2.Agathe NIZETFRAD165116GE ASO Sillery27:316'35"+1:58
3.elvire PIERLOTBELD1210001PO Non licencié28:076'44"+2:34
4.Joseph MARTIFRAH145116GE ASO Sillery28:116'45"+2:38
5.Cyril GODEAUFRAH125116GE ASO Sillery28:346'51"+3:01
6.Michaël GODEAUFRAH405116GE ASO Sillery30:097'13"+4:36
7.Jane CAMPBELLGBRD607807IF GO7830:347'19"+5:01
8.Michel SOLFRAH707707IF OPA MONTIGNY31:057'27"+5:32
9.Julie SCHNEIDERFRAD185116GE ASO Sillery32:037'41"+6:30
10.Elsa SCHNEIDERFRAD165116GE ASO Sillery32:497'52"+7:16
11.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAH700801GE OSCM33:217'59"+7:48
12.Greg SCHNEIDERFRAH165116GE ASO Sillery34:008'09"+8:27
13.Benoit MAVETFRAH350207HF VO34:158'12"+8:42
14.Manon FONTAINED20SUAPS-URCA34:558'22"+9:22
15.Cheng-long STEPHANH20SUAPS-URCA35:048'24"+9:31
16.Quentin GRANDCOINGFRAH145116GE ASO Sillery36:028'38"+10:29
17.Virginie CATTIERFRAD350207HF VO38:199'11"+12:46
18.Pauline MACHELARTFRAD140207HF VO39:039'21"+13:30
19.Emmy DESTREZFRAD120207HF VO39:139'24"+13:40
20.Clémence CHOPINFRAD166203HF A.RO.6239:589'35"+14:25
21.Sarah CAPOUETFRAD40Pass'O avec Cmed40:029'36"+14:29
22.Habygaël DESTREZFRAD120207HF VO40:239'41"+14:50
23.Cyrielle ROBIOND20SUAPS-URCA41:279'56"+15:54
24.Emma DECLERCQD20SUAPS-URCA41:4710'01"+16:14
25.Nicolas MARTINELLOFRAH145116GE ASO Sillery42:0710'05"+16:34
26.Brigitte DETOCFRAD605116GE ASO Sillery42:2510'10"+16:52
27.Anne ANDREFRAD555116GE ASO Sillery46:1111'04"+20:38
28.Sonia AIDOUNIFRAD450207HF VO48:3911'40"+23:06
29.Gilles GAILLARDFRAH656099HF INDIVIDUEL49:4211'55"+24:09
30.Christel PAULFRAD505101GE ENS53:0012'42"+27:27
31.J-Pierre GEROMEYFRAH458809GE HVO58:0113'54"+32:28
32.Caroline CARDOTD20SUAPS-URCA59:4514'19"+34:12
33.Marion JOLICOEURD20SUAPS-URCA59:4714'20"+34:14
34.Enzo CHARLIERFRAH100801GE OSCM1:08:4616'29"+43:13
35.Apolline CHARLIERFRAD120801GE OSCM1:08:5916'32"+43:26
NCLJuliette CHOPINFRAD456203HF A.RO.62
NCLMartine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN
NCLYousra MOUSSAÏDD20SUAPS-URCA
NCLArmel MARTINELLOFRAD505116GE ASO Sillery
Top

D   length 2040m  climb 5m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jules MAVETFRAH120207HF VO19:239'30"
2.Clémence MARTINFRAD105402GE SCAPA NANCY24:0111'46"+4:38
3.Maïa OLIVIERFRAD105116GE ASO Sillery24:2912'00"+5:06
4.Serge DETALLEFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed26:2912'58"+7:06
5.Louise LELEU-VILLARSFRAD145116GE ASO Sillery27:2913'28"+8:06
6.Léo LELEU-VILLARSFRAH125116GE ASO Sillery27:3813'32"+8:15
7.Raphaël POUSSINFRAH125101GE ENS33:3716'28"+14:14
8.Paul BOCQUETD10SUAPS-URCA34:1116'45"+14:48
Rose SCHNEIDERFRAD105116GE ASO Sillery34:1116'45"+14:48
10.Camille LEGANDFRAH14Pass'O avec Cmed35:5217'34"+16:29
11.Thomas SONNEVILLEFRAH459404IF AS IGN36:1717'47"+16:54
12.Thomas DE VLIEGERFRAH100207HF VO38:0518'40"+18:42
13.Thibault DE VLIEGERFRAH120207HF VO38:5119'02"+19:28
14.Lilou CHARLIERFRAD100801GE OSCM42:4920'59"+23:26
15.Kessy MOULOUNGOUD1810001PO Non licencié48:0323'33"+28:40
16.Woody DESTREZFRAH100207HF VO49:4824'24"+30:25
17.Valentine MAVETFRAD100207HF VO59:5029'19"+40:27
18.Koben DESTREZFRAH100207HF VO1:01:5130'19"+42:28
19.Chloé GODEAUFRAD105116GE ASO Sillery10:31:55309'45"+10:12:32
--Marie-Line SAGUETD55Pass O sans CM40:3519'53"+21:12
NCLKimi SOLFRAH10Pass O sans CM
Top

Total

5116GE ASO Sillery37
SUAPS-URCA22
10001PO Non licencié20
0207HF VO14
5101GE ENS8
6203HF A.RO.628
Pass'O avec Cmed8
0801GE OSCM7
9404IF AS IGN4
5402GE SCAPA NANCY3
6008HF NOYON CO3
7807IF GO782
7808IF ASMB-CO2
Pass O sans CM2
6099HF INDIVIDUEL1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
8809GE HVO1
Total: 144