O serie ZILVERMEER | ||
Last updated: 07.12.2019 14:37:41 | Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be |
D:01 4090m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marte DE JONGHE | BEL | D-20 | Omega | 33:31 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 34:26 | 8'25" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 34:39 | 8'28" | +1:08 | ||
4. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 35:43 | 8'43" | +2:12 | ||
5. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | D21 | OK Linné | 36:44 | 8'58" | +3:13 | ||
6. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 36:45 | 8'59" | +3:14 | ||
7. | Truus DE JONGHE | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 37:00 | 9'02" | +3:29 | ||
8. | Esmée PRUMMEL | NED | D-14 | K.O.L. | 39:55 | 9'45" | +6:24 | ||
9. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 40:37 | 9'55" | +7:06 | ||
10. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 41:16 | 10'05" | +7:45 | ||
11. | Lieve DEPRINS | BEL | D40 | K.O.L. | 42:46 | 10'27" | +9:15 | ||
12. | Femke BROECKX- DECKX | BEL | D-18 | OS KOL | 44:57 | 10'59" | +11:26 | ||
13. | Yanna VANHOOF | BEL | D-18 | OS KOL | 47:20 | 11'34" | +13:49 | ||
14. | Lina JASULAITYTE | LTU | D50 | Olifant | 49:25 | 12'04" | +15:54 | ||
15. | Marcia BRONCKAERS | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 49:33 | 12'06" | +16:02 | ||
16. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | OMEGA 1 | 57:51 | 14'08" | +24:20 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 3210m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | D21 | OK Linné | 29:54 | 9'18" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 32:55 | 10'15" | +3:01 | ||
3. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 36:16 | 11'17" | +6:22 | ||
4. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-20 | OS KOL | 39:12 | 12'12" | +9:18 | ||
5. | Merel UMANS | BEL | D21 | OS KOL | 39:35 | 12'19" | +9:41 | ||
6. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D65 | Balise 10 | 45:45 | 14'15" | +15:51 | ||
7. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 53:47 | 16'45" | +23:53 | ||
8. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | D70 | K.O.L. | 59:07 | 18'24" | +29:13 | ||
9. | An NUYTS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 1:11:28 | 22'15" | +41:34 | ||
10. | Auke VAN DEN ACKERVEKEN | BEL | D21 | OS KOL | 1:24:51 | 26'25" | +54:57 | ||
Tine FIRENS | BEL | D21 | OS KOL | 1:24:51 | 26'25" | +54:57 | |||
NCL | Elke VAN BALEN | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 2270m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Debbie GEERTS | BEL | D35 | OS KOL | 29:59 | 13'12" | |||
2. | Katrien SCHROOTEN | BEL | D35 | OS KOL | 30:09 | 13'16" | +0:10 | ||
3. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 38:26 | 16'55" | +8:27 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 1040m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Isa WELSLAU | BEL | D-10 | OS KOL | 23:25 | 22'30" | |||
2. | Gitte WESLAU | BEL | D-12 | OS KOL | 27:02 | 25'59" | +3:37 | ||
3. | Saar GORIS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 35:29 | 34'07" | +12:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:speciaal 1 4090m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D60 | OMEGA 6 | 48:29 | 11'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:speciaal 2 3210m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lina GORIS | BEL | D-14 | K.O.L. | 43:00 | 13'23" | |||
2. | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 52:37 | 16'23" | +9:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:speciaal 3 2270m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | D35 | hamok | 20:53 | 9'11" | |||
2. | Dagmar KORSTJENS | BEL | D-20 | K.O.L. | 30:00 | 13'12" | +9:07 | ||
3. | Jana BRIES | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 51:55 | 22'52" | +31:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 4090m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 25:42 | 6'17" | |||
2. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | H21 | hamok | 26:26 | 6'27" | +0:44 | ||
3. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 27:01 | 6'36" | +1:19 | ||
4. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 27:02 | 6'36" | +1:20 | ||
5. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 27:47 | 6'47" | +2:05 | ||
6. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 28:17 | 6'54" | +2:35 | ||
7. | Hans WESLAU | BEL | H35 | OS KOL | 28:31 | 6'58" | +2:49 | ||
8. | Ken SCHEVERNELS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 31:15 | 7'38" | +5:33 | ||
9. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 31:58 | 7'48" | +6:16 | ||
Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | KOL 2 | 31:58 | 7'48" | +6:16 | |||
11. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | H50 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 32:29 | 7'56" | +6:47 | ||
12. | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 33:49 | 8'16" | +8:07 | ||
13. | David ENGSTEDT | SWE | H40 | OK linnea | 33:52 | 8'16" | +8:10 | ||
14. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 34:57 | 8'32" | +9:15 | ||
15. | Wannes SOENEN | BEL | H35 | TROL | 35:22 | 8'38" | +9:40 | ||
16. | James GILBERT | GBR | H21 | OS KOL | 35:42 | 8'43" | +10:00 | ||
17. | Ben VAN ERUM | BEL | H21 | hamok | 37:30 | 9'10" | +11:48 | ||
18. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 37:57 | 9'16" | +12:15 | ||
19. | Sven REUSCH | BEL | H35 | OS KOL | 38:36 | 9'26" | +12:54 | ||
20. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | H40 | Borasca | 39:02 | 9'32" | +13:20 | ||
21. | Joris VAN HOYE | BEL | H21 | OS KOL | 39:18 | 9'36" | +13:36 | ||
22. | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | H45 | K.O.L. | 39:58 | 9'46" | +14:16 | ||
23. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | H65 | ham ok 3 | 41:02 | 10'01" | +15:20 | ||
24. | Philip EYCKMANS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 41:12 | 10'04" | +15:30 | ||
25. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 42:03 | 10'16" | +16:21 | ||
26. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 43:47 | 10'42" | +18:05 | ||
27. | Johan WALBERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 44:34 | 10'53" | +18:52 | ||
28. | Ben VERAART | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 45:44 | 11'10" | +20:02 | ||
29. | Stephan VERSENDAEL | BEL | H40 | OS KOL | 45:49 | 11'12" | +20:07 | ||
30. | Johan ROBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 47:32 | 11'37" | +21:50 | ||
31. | Ludo AERTS | BEL | H65 | OS KOL | 56:40 | 13'51" | +30:58 | ||
32. | Maurizio COLONNA | ITA | H50 | ASUB | 1:37:48 | 23'54" | +1:12:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 3210m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | ham ok 7 | 27:49 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Gert VAN REUSEL | BEL | H40 | OS KOL | 29:06 | 9'03" | +1:17 | ||
3. | David ENGSTEDT | SWE | H40 | OK linnea | 37:02 | 11'32" | +9:13 | ||
4. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | H75 | TROL | 39:05 | 12'10" | +11:16 | ||
5. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 43:25 | 13'31" | +15:36 | ||
6. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | H75 | hamok | 48:32 | 15'07" | +20:43 | ||
7. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 48:46 | 15'11" | +20:57 | ||
8. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | OMEGA 5 | 1:01:11 | 19'03" | +33:22 | ||
9. | Tom VERBRAEKEN | BEL | H40 | OS KOL | 1:06:40 | 20'46" | +38:51 | ||
10. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 1:09:25 | 21'37" | +41:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 2270m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tim VAN HEMEL | BEL | H21 | OS KOL | 19:05 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Lucas VAN DEYNZE | BEL | H21 | OS KOL | 19:10 | 8'26" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Gert VAN REUSEL | BEL | H40 | OS KOL | 20:29 | 9'01" | +1:24 | ||
4. | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 25:51 | 11'23" | +6:46 | ||
5. | Gust VENNEKENS | BEL | H-10 | OS KOL | 30:09 | 13'16" | +11:04 | ||
6. | Odin COESSENS | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 37:05 | 16'20" | +18:00 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 1040m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Seppe VAN CAUWENBERGH | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 11:25 | 10'58" | |||
2. | Sam VAN CAUWENBERGHE | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 13:35 | 13'03" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Daan GORIS | BEL | H-10 | OS KOL | 19:35 | 18'49" | +8:10 | ||
4. | Bram BRIES | BEL | H-10 | K.O.L. | 22:53 | 22'00" | +11:28 | ||
NCL | Johan WALBERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Debby D' HAEMERS | BEL | H21 | OS KOL | |||||
NCL | Ronnij D'HAEMERS | BEL | H55 | OS KOL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 1260m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Debby D' HAEMERS | BEL | H21 | OS KOL | 17:10 | 13'37" | |||
2. | Vienna DERUDDER | BEL | H-18 | OS KOL | 1:03:28 | 50'22" | +46:18 | ||
3. | Christophe DERUDDER | BEL | H45 | OS KOL | 1:03:32 | 50'25" | +46:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:speciaal 1 4090m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 31:33 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Wim BRIES | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 38:04 | 9'18" | +6:31 | ||
3. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 39:22 | 9'37" | +7:49 | ||
4. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | ham ok 3 | 57:32 | 14'04" | +25:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:speciaal 2 3210m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 20:45 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 22:10 | 6'54" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | KOL 2 | 25:30 | 7'56" | +4:45 | ||
4. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 25:51 | 8'03" | +5:06 | ||
5. | Lasse LIBERLOO | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | 31:13 | 9'43" | +10:28 | ||
6. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 35:03 | 10'55" | +14:18 | ||
7. | Luc VERWAEST | BEL | H60 | hamok | 44:32 | 13'52" | +23:47 | ||
NCL | Torben AERDEN | BEL | H-12 | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:speciaal 3 2270m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | H-10 | hamok | 22:10 | 9'45" | |||
Top |