Régionale FRSO 5 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 09.12.2019 18:59:29 | Contact/Remarks: jl.bertinchamps@hotmail.com |
D:Noir Long 7450m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Agnès MERCIER | FRA | D35 | T.A.D. | 50:23 | 6'45" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:24 | 7'26" | +5:01 | ||
NCL | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5700m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:37 | 7'07" | |||
2. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 50:06 | 8'47" | +9:29 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 52:46 | 9'15" | +12:09 | ||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 54:38 | 9'35" | +14:01 | ||
5. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:29 | 10'15" | +17:52 | ||
6. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:00:08 | 10'32" | +19:31 | ||
7. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:07 | 10'53" | +21:30 | ||
8. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:02:35 | 10'58" | +21:58 | ||
9. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:22:40 | 14'30" | +42:03 | ||
NCL | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4480m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:27 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Céline LABIAU | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 48:03 | 10'43" | +7:36 | ||
3. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 49:11 | 10'58" | +8:44 | ||
4. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:01:08 | 13'38" | +20:41 | ||
5. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:12 | 14'06" | +22:45 | ||
6. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:04:56 | 14'29" | +24:29 | ||
7. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:12:16 | 16'07" | +31:49 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3410m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 37:25 | 10'58" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 46:04 | 13'30" | +8:39 | ||
3. | Tess MARY | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:37 | 15'25" | +15:12 | ||
4. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:35 | 16'18" | +18:10 | ||
5. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D65 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:23 | 21'48" | +36:58 | ||
6. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:16:10 | 22'20" | +38:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 7450m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Charles QUEVAL | FRA | H21 | T.A.D. | 40:40 | 5'27" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:56 | 5'29" | +0:16 | ||
3. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 41:09 | 5'31" | +0:29 | ||
4. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 44:19 | 5'56" | +3:39 | ||
5. | Pierre MATIEU | FRA | H35 | T.A.D. | 45:10 | 6'03" | +4:30 | ||
6. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 46:43 | 6'16" | +6:03 | ||
7. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 47:24 | 6'21" | +6:44 | ||
8. | Luis TASCON GUTIERREZ | BEL | H21 | T.A.D. | 48:11 | 6'28" | +7:31 | ||
9. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 50:10 | 6'44" | +9:30 | ||
10. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 51:42 | 6'56" | +11:02 | ||
11. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H55 | TROL | 52:14 | 7'00" | +11:34 | ||
12. | Romeo LABANT | FRA | H35 | Start-O | 52:34 | 7'03" | +11:54 | ||
13. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:54 | 7'06" | +12:14 | ||
14. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 54:37 | 7'19" | +13:57 | ||
15. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 55:18 | 7'25" | +14:38 | ||
16. | Philippe PAPIN | FRA | H21 | T.A.D. | 59:21 | 7'57" | +18:41 | ||
17. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:06:25 | 8'54" | +25:45 | ||
18. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:13:31 | 9'52" | +32:51 | ||
19. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:51 | 11'23" | +44:11 | ||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Thierry NAVILLE | FRA | H21 | 9209IF RAID UP | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5700m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 35:26 | 6'12" | |||
2. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 42:28 | 7'27" | +7:02 | ||
3. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 48:56 | 8'35" | +13:30 | ||
4. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 51:35 | 9'02" | +16:09 | ||
5. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 52:53 | 9'16" | +17:27 | ||
6. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 53:00 | 9'17" | +17:34 | ||
7. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:44 | 9'25" | +18:18 | ||
8. | Cédric BASTIEN | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 56:32 | 9'55" | +21:06 | ||
9. | Grégory FORET | H45 | Start-O | 56:33 | 9'55" | +21:07 | |||
10. | Stephane LOQUET | BEL | H50 | Start-O | 1:03:33 | 11'08" | +28:07 | ||
11. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:37 | 11'09" | +28:11 | ||
12. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:38 | 11'09" | +28:12 | ||
13. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:08:23 | 11'59" | +32:57 | ||
NCL | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Sebastien MATTENET | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4480m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H65 | Altaïr C.O. | 43:20 | 9'40" | |||
2. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:25 | 9'54" | +1:05 | ||
3. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 46:52 | 10'27" | +3:32 | ||
4. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 47:43 | 10'39" | +4:23 | ||
5. | Jean-Luc BAILLY | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 48:04 | 10'43" | +4:44 | ||
6. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 56:48 | 12'40" | +13:28 | ||
7. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:23 | 13'01" | +15:03 | ||
8. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:12 | 14'06" | +19:52 | ||
9. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:14 | 14'20" | +20:54 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:24:00 | 18'45" | +40:40 | ||
NCL | Killian LEFEVRE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3410m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 35:39 | 10'27" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2090m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anam KHAIRUL | BEL | H-12 | AR Vauban CHARLEROI | 27:09 | 12'59" | |||
2. | Aksel JAZIGIGLU | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 41:36 | 19'54" | +14:27 | ||
3. | Seyhan JAZYGIOGLU | BEL | H-10 | Start-O | 41:39 | 19'55" | +14:30 | ||
4. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 41:44 | 19'58" | +14:35 | ||
Top |