clublogo
index

Régionale FRSO 5 couleurs
BRUGELETTE MERVEGNIES 8.12.2019
C.O. Militaire Belge

Last updated: 09.12.2019 18:59:29Contact/Remarks: jl.bertinchamps@hotmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir Long D:Noir Moyen D:Rouge D:Bleu H:Noir Long H:Noir Moyen H:Rouge H:Bleu H:Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Noir Long   length 7450m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès MERCIERFRAD35T.A.D.50:236'45"
2.Lucie ARNOBELD-20Hainaut O.C.55:247'26"+5:01
NCLChristelle DETHYBELD40Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:Noir Moyen   length 5700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léa INSTALLEBELD-14Hainaut O.C.40:377'07"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELD50Hainaut O.C.50:068'47"+9:29
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB52:469'15"+12:09
4.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB54:389'35"+14:01
5.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD40Hainaut O.C.58:2910'15"+17:52
6.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB1:00:0810'32"+19:31
7.Pascale FLAMIONBELD55Hainaut O.C.1:02:0710'53"+21:30
8.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB1:02:3510'58"+21:58
9.Carine LAMBEAUBELD55ASUB1:22:4014'30"+42:03
NCLGeneviève NYSBELD50Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:Rouge   length 4480m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise ARNOBELD-12Hainaut O.C.40:279'01"
2.Céline LABIAUBELD21Start-O48:0310'43"+7:36
3.Céline DARIMONTBELD21ASUB49:1110'58"+8:44
4.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB1:01:0813'38"+20:41
5.Hermine HONORÉBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:03:1214'06"+22:45
6.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELD40TROL1:04:5614'29"+24:29
7.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:12:1616'07"+31:49
Top

D:Bleu   length 3410m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maud STORMEBELD45C.O. Pégase37:2510'58"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD70ASUB46:0413'30"+8:39
3.Tess MARYBELD-14Hainaut O.C.52:3715'25"+15:12
4.Fiona VANROSSOMMEBELD-20Hainaut O.C.55:3516'18"+18:10
5.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD65Altaïr C.O.1:14:2321'48"+36:58
6.Valérie HUBENSBELD45ASUB1:16:1022'20"+38:45
Top

H:Noir Long   length 7450m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charles QUEVALFRAH21T.A.D.40:405'27"
2.Simon ARNOBELH-18Hainaut O.C.40:565'29"+0:16
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase41:095'31"+0:29
4.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase44:195'56"+3:39
5.Pierre MATIEUFRAH35T.A.D.45:106'03"+4:30
6.Christophe BERNARDBELH40ASUB46:436'16"+6:03
7.Vincent SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase47:246'21"+6:44
8.Luis TASCON GUTIERREZBELH21T.A.D.48:116'28"+7:31
9.Philippe DELANDMETERBELH21Start-O50:106'44"+9:30
10.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH35ASUB51:426'56"+11:02
11.Igor KISELEVBELH55TROL52:147'00"+11:34
12.Romeo LABANTFRAH35Start-O52:347'03"+11:54
13.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.52:547'06"+12:14
14.Richard ROBINSONBELH50ASUB54:377'19"+13:57
15.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase55:187'25"+14:38
16.Philippe PAPINFRAH21T.A.D.59:217'57"+18:41
17.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:06:258'54"+25:45
18.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:13:319'52"+32:51
19.Christian MAILIERBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:24:5111'23"+44:11
NCLGrégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-20Hainaut O.C.
NCLCédric INSTALLEBELH45Hainaut O.C.
NCLJames GOSSELETBELH21Start-O
NCLThierry NAVILLEFRAH219209IF RAID UP
Top

H:Noir Moyen   length 5700m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELH21Omega35:266'12"
2.Frank LEMYBELH40C.O. Pégase42:287'27"+7:02
3.Jacques HOFMANSBELH60ASUB48:568'35"+13:30
4.Didier DARIMONTBELH55ASUB51:359'02"+16:09
5.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 1052:539'16"+17:27
6.Antoine DELCOURTBELH45Start-O53:009'17"+17:34
7.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.53:449'25"+18:18
8.Cédric BASTIENBELH40Start-O56:329'55"+21:06
9.Grégory FORETH45Start-O56:339'55"+21:07
10.Stephane LOQUETBELH50Start-O1:03:3311'08"+28:07
11.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:03:3711'09"+28:11
12.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH65C.O. Pégase1:03:3811'09"+28:12
13.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:08:2311'59"+32:57
NCLFrancis KRIERBELH65ASUB
NCLSebastien MATTENETBELH21Start-O
Top

H:Rouge   length 4480m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy LAMONBELH65Altaïr C.O.43:209'40"
2.Donovan LERATBELH-16Hainaut O.C.44:259'54"+1:05
3.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70ASUB46:5210'27"+3:32
4.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge47:4310'39"+4:23
5.Jean-Luc BAILLYBELH40Start-O48:0410'43"+4:44
6.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH21Hainaut O.C.56:4812'40"+13:28
7.Attilio GIACONIABELH-14Hainaut O.C.58:2313'01"+15:03
8.Jean DRAYEBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:03:1214'06"+19:52
9.Lucas FABRIONBELH-12Hainaut O.C.1:04:1414'20"+20:54
10.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:24:0018'45"+40:40
NCLKillian LEFEVREBELH21ASUB
Top

H:Bleu   length 3410m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim LEMY STORMEBELH-12C.O. Pégase35:3910'27"
Top

H:Vert   length 2090m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anam KHAIRULBELH-12AR Vauban CHARLEROI27:0912'59"
2.Aksel JAZIGIGLUBELH-10Start-O41:3619'54"+14:27
3.Seyhan JAZYGIOGLUBELH-10Start-O41:3919'55"+14:30
4.Georges DICKERBELH65ASUB41:4419'58"+14:35
Top

Total

Hainaut O.C.23
ASUB21
Start-O12
C.O. Pégase8
T.A.D.5
Altaïr C.O.4
TROL2
9209IF RAID UP1
AR Vauban CHARLEROI1
Balise 101
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Omega1
Total: 80