clublogo
index

BOC #05 - Ultra-longues distances
Rhode-St-Genèse 22.12.2019
ASUB

Last updated: 22.12.2019 19:29:58
Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

20 km 14 km 8 km 5 km 3 km Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

20 km   length 19300m  climb 320m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter & Evert LeeuwsBELH21Omega1:52:595'51"
2.Rémi Dubois & François JolyFRAH21Tous Azimuts Douai1:56:396'02"+3:40
3.Gilles De Neyer & Thibaut DerenneBELH21Hermathenae2:10:166'44"+17:17
4.Corentin Levacq & Fabien PasquasyBELH40Hainaut O.C.2:10:206'45"+17:21
5.Philippe Joly & Maxence MalakFRAH21Tous Azimuts Douai2:20:367'17"+27:37
6.Aaike De Wever & Wouter HamelinckBELH35Indiv.2:46:238'37"+53:24
7.Gregory Prins & Frederic PoiriezBELH40Indiv.2:46:498'38"+53:50
8.Lucas & Jérôme VarinFRAH50Valmo2:56:299'08"+1:03:30
9.Mélanie& Céline FinasFRAD21Indiv.3:00:509'22"+1:07:51
10.Jean-Claude Jimenez & Marc DepaueBELH50SUD O LUX3:00:579'22"+1:07:58
11.Sébastien Bourgeois & Yves ArnoBELH45Hainaut O.C.3:03:139'29"+1:10:14
12.Olivier Hermann & Frédéric CoeneBELH45Indiv.3:03:339'30"+1:10:34
13.Lieven Van Steenberghe & Serge HermanBELH50ASUB3:17:4410'14"+1:24:45
14.Véronique De Briey & Sophie ChrétienBELD21Balise 103:22:4310'30"+1:29:44
15.Axel Ricquebourg & Jean CossartBELH45Indiv.3:27:3210'45"+1:34:33
16.Baptiste Liebaert & Allison DelannoyBELH40Indiv.3:27:3310'45"+1:34:34
17.Vanessa Rasquinet & Renaud Van WetterBELH45C.O. Liège3:27:4110'45"+1:34:42
18.John De Clercq & Greet PersoonBELD40TROL3:49:4011'53"+1:56:41
19.Sébastien Dasnoy & Mathieu RothBELH35ASUB4:08:0912'51"+2:15:10
--Adrien TkintBELH21ASUB2:56:549'09"+1:03:55
NCLKaren Claes & Katleen BergsBELD35Indiv.
Top

14 km   length 13600m  climb 205m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon Krekels & Bert MarienBELH35K.O.L.1:19:515'52"
2.Gilles Delmée & Christophe BernardBELH40ASUB1:25:596'19"+6:08
3.Thomas Van Der Kleij & Merlijn Van RumstBELH-16Omega1:29:236'34"+9:32
4.Rychon Van Putten & Jeroen Van Der KleijBELH35hamok1:29:446'35"+9:53
5.Jonas Jansen & Willem BakelantsBELH-16Omega1:33:016'50"+13:10
6.Matijs & Frederik LoeckxBELH45Omega1:37:307'10"+17:39
7.François Hanzen & Bruno LoutreBELH21Indiv.1:37:497'11"+17:58
8.Christophe Barbier & Frank VanspauwenBELH50Hermathenae1:38:577'16"+19:06
9.Jorn Kennis & Dries Van Der KleijBELH35hamok1:39:317'19"+19:40
10.Justin Gillet & Gaël AmerijckxBELH-16ASUB1:39:507'20"+19:59
11.Christophe Amerijckx & Béatrice De LonguevilleBELD45ASUB1:40:137'22"+20:22
12.Dominique Lippolis & Cédric InstalléBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:40:167'22"+20:25
13.Julien & Christian GilletBELH55ASUB1:44:277'40"+24:36
14.Vincent Clapuyt & Blaise RogiersBELH21Indiv.1:44:457'42"+24:54
15.Arnaud Dermine & Pierre GérardBELH35C.O. Pégase1:45:337'45"+25:42
16.Sylvain & Florian SterckxBELH21Balise 101:49:238'02"+29:32
17.Piotr & Philippe DelandmeterBELH21Indiv.1:53:088'19"+33:17
18.Stefan Thiels & Bart WillemsBELH50Omega1:53:298'20"+33:38
19.Philippe & Liévin CrefcoeurBELH-20Altaïr C.O.1:54:248'24"+34:33
20.Annelies Vermonden & Winston FranssenBELH21TROL2:01:038'54"+41:12
21.Jolien Vandebroek & Hannah ThielsBELD-20Hainaut O.C.2:05:079'11"+45:16
22.Alain Gobert & Philippe ProuveurBELH50Indiv.2:05:489'15"+45:57
23.Kelly Gysen Mira ScheirBELD21hamok2:18:3910'11"+58:48
24.Nathan & Olivier HavelFRAH50ASUB2:31:2511'08"+1:11:34
25.Mathilde Galliez & Klara MoretFRAD-18Tous Azimuts Douai2:33:2411'16"+1:13:33
26.Pascal & Philippe Vanden EyndeBELH65ASUB2:38:1611'38"+1:18:25
27.Martin Raucent & Adrien LippolisBELH21Indiv.2:51:3712'37"+1:31:46
28.Nicole Revencu & Bernadette LenaertsBELD55ASUB3:09:2413'55"+1:49:33
29.Alain Collard & Chantal GillesBELD60Hermathenae3:12:3514'09"+1:52:44
30.Jacques De Groote & Vincent ColletteBELH55Indiv.3:16:4314'27"+1:56:52
31.René Moreau & Jean Van EnstBELH50Indiv.3:21:4814'50"+2:01:57
32.Luis Saez Herrera & Kathia BravinITAD50ASUB3:30:3115'28"+2:10:40
33.Roger Henrottay & Martine LekeuBELD60Indiv.4:04:0017'56"+2:44:09
--Cédric AmerijckxBELH-18ASUB1:19:425'51"-0:09
--Dirk HartmannGERH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:54:138'23"+34:22
--Tarmo KuubESTH40ASUB2:01:318'56"+41:40
NCLJean-François Vanwelde & Frédéric XhonneuxBELH35Indiv.
NCLCamille Chouinard & Marion SnickersBELD21Indiv.
NCLDany Hordebise & Claude CroyeBELH60Indiv.
NCLDavid Branle & Graziella LippolisBELD45Indiv.
NCLOlivier Gausset & Jean-Paul LecomteBELH50Indiv.
Top

8 km   length 8300m  climb 210m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna Serralonga & Desmond FranssenBELH35TROL58:347'03"
2.Mats & Olivier De SmulBELH45Omega1:06:568'03"+8:22
3.Mathis Brouwier & Arnaud MazyBELH-14C.O. Liège1:07:008'04"+8:26
4.Freddy Sillien & Luc SteensBELH55Indiv.1:07:548'10"+9:20
5.Jur Ringers & Elisabeth SchutjesBELD40hamok1:14:599'02"+16:25
6.Maxence Dhont & Laurent BizotBELH55Valmo1:20:259'41"+21:51
7.Maya Renard & AmberthysBELD45hamok1:20:369'42"+22:02
8.Léa Installé & Christelle DethyBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:20:409'43"+22:06
9.Romane & Stephane SenceBELH40Indiv.1:20:459'43"+22:11
10.Kurt Smet & Benoît DefraigneBELH50ASUB1:21:119'46"+22:37
11.Jean-Philippe & Florentin LovensBELH-14C.O. Pégase1:22:339'56"+23:59
12.Thomas Buet & Vincent VandernootBELH21Indiv.1:25:4010'19"+27:06
13.Brigitta Gersey & Robert HembrowAUSH21Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:30:1610'52"+31:42
14.Marie Gillet & Philippe SinaeveBELH60Balise 101:30:4310'55"+32:09
15.Yves Gomree & Valérie AughuetBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:31:0410'58"+32:30
16.Valerie Aughuet & Yves GomreeBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:31:0610'58"+32:32
17.Eric Mathieu & Bertrand VercauterenBELH55C.O. Pégase1:31:1410'59"+32:40
18.André Vanhulst & Philippe DoffignyBELH55Balise 101:33:0311'12"+34:29
19.Jil & Pascal MylleBELH40hamok1:34:3911'24"+36:05
20.Sébastien Bette & Jérémy BompasBELH35C.O. Militaire Belge1:36:2811'37"+37:54
21.Didier Darimont & Bernadette GovaertsBELD55ASUB1:37:0411'41"+38:30
22.Claude Lemasson & Isabelle BelangerBELD50C.O. Pégase1:41:2212'12"+42:48
23.An Frederickx & An DuyckBELD60ASUB1:46:3612'50"+48:02
24.Jacques Coryn & Philippe ClapuytBELH60ASUB1:51:2013'24"+52:46
25.Céline Darimont & Killian LefevreBELH21ASUB1:51:2513'25"+52:51
26.Julie & Emilie TimmermansBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:51:3913'27"+53:05
27.Claire Muyllaert & Dominique LuytsBELD55ASUB1:51:4513'27"+53:11
28.Herman Luykfasseel & Etienne VandeghinsteBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:52:0113'29"+53:27
29.Laurence Drabs & Alistair FronhoffsDENH45ASUB1:56:0813'59"+57:34
30.Jeanne Evrard & Ennio KronerBELH-16Indiv.1:59:1014'21"+1:00:36
31.Louise & Lola MoulièreFRAD-12Vervins Orientation2:03:2314'51"+1:04:49
32.Patricia Braem & Bart FransenBELH40ASUB2:04:4815'02"+1:06:14
33.Jérémy Bribois & Clémentine HauretBELD21C.O. Liège2:51:0820'37"+1:52:34
34.Nolwen & Jean-Paul Vanden BroeckBELH55Indiv.2:56:2321'15"+1:57:49
35.Joao Cardosa Da Rocha & Dominique HeymansBELD55Indiv.2:56:2521'15"+1:57:51
36.Isabelle Ben Kahled & Fabienne MathysBELD45Indiv.3:15:4523'35"+2:17:11
--Pierre-Emmanuel DemeuseBELH50C.O. Liège1:07:438'09"+9:09
--Nicolas SpiliersBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:09:198'21"+10:45
--François LambertBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:13:548'54"+15:20
--Michaël BrouwierBELH40Hermathenae1:15:289'05"+16:54
--Camille MoulièreFRAD45Vervins Orientation2:04:0814'57"+1:05:34
NCLAlexandre Corbisier & Caroline CuvelierBELD21Indiv.
NCLTri Tinh Vo & Colette MinjauxBELD21Indiv.
Top

5 km   length 4900m  climb 140m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin DE NEYERBELH21Indiv.37:017'33"
2.Lucie ARNOBELD-20Hainaut O.C.43:588'58"+6:57
3.Etienne DE WITBELH60K.O.L.44:349'05"+7:33
4.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELH21Omega44:539'09"+7:52
5.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH60TROL55:2711'18"+18:26
6.William TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel55:4311'22"+18:42
7.Marc ARNARDIBELH50Balise 1058:0411'51"+21:03
8.Bernard DUBOISBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:00:2512'19"+23:24
9.Hugues BRUNBELH35Indiv.1:00:3012'20"+23:29
10.Antoine DELCOURTBELH21Indiv.1:01:5112'37"+24:50
11.Xavier OLDENHOVEBELH40Indiv.1:02:2412'44"+25:23
12.Eric GIAUXBELH60Balise 101:04:0413'04"+27:03
13.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-18ASUB1:06:4213'36"+29:41
14.Geert DEBYSERBELH50Omega1:08:2413'57"+31:23
15.Florence BASTINBELD45C.O. Liège1:11:0014'29"+33:59
16.Paul PLISSARTBELH55ASUB1:11:2614'34"+34:25
17.Christian MAILIERBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:12:5814'53"+35:57
18.André PIERLOTBELH60C.O. Liège1:16:0015'30"+38:59
19.Agneta STURESSONSWED35Indiv.1:17:2215'47"+40:21
20.Léonard THIENPONDTBELH65ASUB1:17:4415'51"+40:43
21.Serge DERYBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:19:0416'08"+42:03
22.Georges BARBIERBELH70ASUB1:22:2316'48"+45:22
23.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD45Omega1:25:0517'21"+48:04
24.Michel RYSENAERBELH75SUD O LUX1:25:2417'25"+48:23
25.Dominique BAUWINBELH60C.O. Pégase1:30:1618'25"+53:15
26.Daniel VANDERLINDENBELH45Indiv.1:42:3820'56"+1:05:37
27.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD35C.O. Liège1:43:2921'07"+1:06:28
28.Marie CAMBIERBELD65Hainaut O.C.2:00:4024'37"+1:23:39
Philippe HECQBELH65Hainaut O.C.2:00:4024'37"+1:23:39
30.Valérie HUBENSBELD45ASUB2:11:2226'48"+1:34:21
--Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAH35ASUB35:477'18"-1:14
NCLStéphane HERSONBELH60Hainaut O.C.
NCLBenedicte BILOCQBELD40Indiv.
Top

3 km   length 3300m  climb 70m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vincent DEBAYBELH40Balise 1032:399'53"
2.Marc ALBERTBELH60Balise 1033:0610'01"+0:27
3.Fabienne TASSINBELD45Indiv.38:2511'38"+5:46
4.Anaïs MAZYBELD-10C.O. Liège41:3712'36"+8:58
5.Aline HERMANSBELD45C.O. Liège41:3912'37"+9:00
6.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-12C.O. Liège43:2213'08"+10:43
7.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD70ASUB49:1614'55"+16:37
8.Freddy HERMANBELH80ASUB51:4015'39"+19:01
9.Cécile ALBERTBELD40Balise 1055:5816'57"+23:19
10.Robert HOOFDBELH70ASUB57:5917'34"+25:20
11.Jacques BASTIENBELH65Hainaut O.C.58:2917'43"+25:50
12.Jean-Charles PIETTEBELH21ASUB59:1917'58"+26:40
13.Frederic LEFEVREBELH45Indiv.1:03:5119'20"+31:12
14.Georges DICKERBELH70ASUB1:04:4819'38"+32:09
15.Seyhan JAZYGIOGLUBELH-10Indiv.1:04:5019'38"+32:11
16.Emilie DICKERBELD35Indiv.1:04:5619'40"+32:17
17.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:05:0519'43"+32:26
18.Bernard CATALABELH70Indiv.1:05:3219'51"+32:53
19.Véronique ANCIAUXBELD55ASUB1:06:2320'06"+33:44
20.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB1:07:5420'34"+35:15
21.Marie THIENPONDTBELD35ASUB1:17:3923'31"+45:00
22.Luis GONZALEZBELH50Indiv.1:17:4323'33"+45:04
23.Gianni KRONERBELH-12Indiv.1:22:0824'53"+49:29
NCLAnne CHETMOLBELD40Indiv.
Top

Total

Indiv.44
ASUB36
Hainaut O.C.16
C.O. Liège10
Balise 109
Omega9
hamok6
C.O. Pégase5
Hermathenae4
TROL4
Altaïr C.O.3
Tous Azimuts Douai3
K.O.L.2
O.L.V. Eifel2
SUD O LUX2
Valmo2
Vervins Orientation2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Total: 162