Sylvester 2019 - Dag 1 | ||
Last updated: 31.12.2019 14:08:43 | Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be |
Kinder-O 200m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Bea BAKELANTS-SPIESSENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
NT | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
NT | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D10B 2500m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 35:52 | 14'20" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 2900m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 35:37 | 12'16" | |||
4. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 715 | 49:50 | 17'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 4000m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 863 | 39:03 | 9'45" | |||
8. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 613 | 54:56 | 13'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4000m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 38:45 | 9'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DE 7000m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 46:53 | 6'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D21 5500m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 883 | 48:35 | 8'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D35 5000m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 657 | 1:05:16 | 13'03" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D40 5000m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 39:49 | 7'57" | |||
3. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 943 | 42:14 | 8'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D45 4000m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 28:09 | 7'02" | |||
8. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 537 | 52:23 | 13'05" | |||
9. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 523 | 53:52 | 13'27" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4000m (16) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DNS | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D55 4000m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 845 | 42:15 | 10'33" | |||
7. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 755 | 47:19 | 11'49" | |||
13. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 495 | 1:12:11 | 18'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D60 4000m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 740 | 48:36 | 12'08" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3300m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | 716 | 44:15 | 13'24" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3000m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 572 | 55:18 | 18'25" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2500m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 892 | 21:37 | 8'38" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H10B 2500m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 22:33 | 9'01" | |||
4. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 528 | 42:41 | 17'04" | |||
6. | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 468 | 48:09 | 19'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4000m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 26:23 | 6'35" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HE 8500m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 50:27 | 5'56" | |||
8. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 717 | 1:10:21 | 8'16" | |||
9. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 673 | 1:14:56 | 8'48" | |||
DNS | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H21 7400m (14) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 852 | 1:03:01 | 8'30" | |||
DNS | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H35 7400m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 50:49 | 6'52" | |||
3. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 918 | 55:20 | 7'28" | |||
7. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 739 | 1:08:48 | 9'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H40 6600m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 797 | 49:40 | 7'31" | |||
4. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 786 | 50:21 | 7'37" | |||
NCL | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H45 6600m (26) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 650 | 1:06:15 | 10'02" | |||
20. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 542 | 1:19:30 | 12'02" | |||
DNS | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 5500m (29) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 938 | 38:05 | 6'55" | |||
6. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 915 | 39:03 | 7'05" | |||
DNS | Marc VANHERLE | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 5000m (30) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 33:36 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 959 | 35:02 | 7'00" | |||
3. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 940 | 35:44 | 7'08" | |||
15. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 698 | 48:09 | 9'37" | |||
NCL | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4000m (27) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 982 | 32:55 | 8'13" | |||
12. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 752 | 42:58 | 10'44" | |||
15. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 612 | 52:50 | 13'12" | |||
18. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 571 | 56:36 | 14'08" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3300m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 799 | 36:59 | 11'12" | |||
11. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 758 | 38:59 | 11'48" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3000m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 877 | 38:41 | 12'53" | |||
6. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 800 | 42:25 | 14'08" | |||
7. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 779 | 43:32 | 14'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H80 3000m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Bonaventuur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 626 | 56:44 | 18'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SE 5000m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:19:11 | 15'50" | |||
7. | Philip EYCKMANS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:22:59 | 16'35" | |||
Vic EYCKMANS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:22:59 | 16'35" | ||||
12. | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:55:24 | 23'04" | |||
Top | |||||||||
LE 2500m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Lucas EYCKMANS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:21:18 | 32'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4500m (37) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 37:18 | 8'17" | |||
28. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:06:20 | 14'44" | |||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7300m (30) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 0 | 49:15 | 6'44" | |||
5. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 52:21 | 7'10" | |||
7. | Raf THYS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 52:52 | 7'14" | |||
11. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:00:07 | 8'14" | |||
12. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:00:25 | 8'16" | |||
28. | Luc VERWAEST | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:28:21 | 12'06" | |||
29. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 0 | 9:38:29 | 79'14" | |||
Top |