clublogo
index

Zijpendaal 12 jan 2020
Arnhem 12.1.2020
Argus

Last updated: 12.01.2020 21:22:25Contact/Remarks: argus@nolb.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:7km D D:3km E D:4,5km D D:5,5km M H:7km D H:3,5km D H:4,5km D Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:7km D   length 7680m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roland VAN LOONNEDLDKOVZ50:596'38"
2.Olaf BINSCHNEDLDolv MINOR51:476'44"+0:48
3.Marco MENSINKNEDLDArgus52:306'50"+1:31
4.Sonny WESSELSNEDLDArgus52:436'51"+1:44
5.Eef VAN DONGENNEDLDOLifant55:177'11"+4:18
6.Ronald WILLEKESNEDLDolv MINOR55:237'12"+4:24
7.Eva BOVEN VANNEDLDOLifant56:297'21"+5:30
8.Marc WAGENAARNEDLDOLifant1:01:338'00"+10:34
9.Koen WAGEMAKERSNEDLDolv MINOR1:02:218'07"+11:22
10.Jurjen KAMPHUISNEDLDS.B.V. Slopend1:02:308'08"+11:31
11.Werner HALTERNEDLDArgus1:03:598'19"+13:00
12.Ronald HENDRIKS DOMANEDLDolv MINOR1:04:028'20"+13:03
13.Peter FOPPENNEDLDolv MINOR1:04:078'20"+13:08
14.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDLDOLifant1:04:228'22"+13:23
15.Arie Willem VAN DEN BERGNEDLDolv MINOR1:04:558'27"+13:56
16.Jasper ENGELNEDLDKOVZ1:04:568'27"+13:57
17.Eletta DAEMENNEDLDOLifant1:06:248'38"+15:25
18.Antal GUSZLEVNEDLDolv MINOR1:06:318'39"+15:32
19.Herman ELFRINKNEDLDolv MINOR1:07:098'44"+16:10
20.Cor WILDERSNEDLDolv MINOR1:09:389'04"+18:39
21.Eelco MULLERNEDLDKOVZ1:14:019'38"+23:02
22.Annemieke BLOEMNEDLDOLifant1:15:089'46"+24:09
23.Cas VAN ZWEEDENLDIndividuals/No club1:17:1310'03"+26:14
24.Martin WINGELAARNEDLDWingwalkers1:19:5410'24"+28:55
25.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDLDOLifant1:21:4710'38"+30:48
26.Rony NEDKOVLDIndividuals/No club1:23:3310'52"+32:34
27.Steffan NORBERHUISNEDLDBuitensport Durf1:34:5512'21"+43:56
28.Ronald POULISSENNEDLDArgus1:39:3512'57"+48:36
29.Anne VAN DEN BERGLDIndividuals/No club1:46:0413'48"+55:05
NCLHenk SNIJDERSLDIndividuals/No club
Top

D:3km E   length 2770m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDSEKOVZ19:557'11"
2.Mark PELLEGROMNEDSEArgus24:298'50"+4:34
3.Mees SWINKELSNEDSEKOVZ27:109'48"+7:15
4.Ulrich Frank RÜDELGERSEDJK Adler 07 Bottrop27:129'49"+7:17
5.Elin ZWIKKERNEDSEArgus27:399'58"+7:44
6.Iep SWINKELSNEDSEKOVZ29:5510'48"+10:00
7.Julian STIJKELNEDSEArgus33:4412'10"+13:49
8.Martine TER BRAAKNEDSECraneveer55:0319'52"+35:08
NCLFamke KORTENRAIJNEDSECraneveer
NCLHuibert KORTENRAIJNEDSECraneveer
Top

D:4,5km D   length 4490m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Garnt SWINKELSNEDSDKOVZ27:436'10"
2.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDSDOLifant31:016'54"+3:18
3.Ralph KURTNEDSDKOVZ37:498'25"+10:06
4.Arne HEIKOOPNEDSDHOC'9339:368'49"+11:53
5.Saskia KROONNEDSDOLifant41:199'12"+13:36
6.Olga ZWIKKERNEDD40Argus42:329'28"+14:49
7.Johan VAN ELTENNEDSDArgus45:1410'04"+17:31
8.Tessa ELFRINKNEDSDolv MINOR46:0210'15"+18:19
9.Larissa RANDNEDSDOLifant48:0210'41"+20:19
10.Kristine MOURITSNEDSDArgus48:4110'50"+20:58
11.Dieter SCHLAEFKEGERSDDJK Adler 07 Bottrop49:1610'58"+21:33
12.Monica ROELINGNEDSDKOVZ49:2010'59"+21:37
13.Mike INTGROENNEDSDKOVZ49:2310'59"+21:40
14.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDSDOLifant50:4611'18"+23:03
15.Odin GROENEVELDNEDSDolv MINOR51:3111'28"+23:48
16.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGERSDOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.52:0711'36"+24:24
17.Renee HELLERNEDSDArgus53:2911'54"+25:46
18.Györgyi CORBETNEDD55Argus53:3711'56"+25:54
19.Janneke SCHOTSDIndiv.54:3712'09"+26:54
20.Marjo POULISSENNEDSDArgus56:2612'34"+28:43
21.Anna Lotte PEPERKAMPSDIndividuals/No club57:4912'52"+30:06
22.Peter PINCE VAN DER AANEDSDolv MINOR59:0113'08"+31:18
23.Bart BROEXNEDSDArgus1:02:0613'49"+34:23
24.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDSDolv MINOR1:07:3015'02"+39:47
25.Monique VAN LOONNEDSDolv MINOR1:11:2015'53"+43:37
26.Olaf VAN WERVENNEDSDArgus1:22:0818'17"+54:25
27.Plien VAN EIFNEDSDArgus1:40:2822'22"+1:12:45
NCLHans EGGINGNEDSDCraneveer
NCLMonique STEENKAMERNEDSDCraneveer
NCLMuriel STIJNENNEDSDCraneveer
NCLEd VAN HOUTENNEDSDCraneveer
NCLDorine DE VRIES-SALANEDSDolv MINOR
NCLSuzanna REITSEMANEDSDArgus
Top

D:5,5km M   length 5510m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rianne HULSHOFLEIndividuals/No club47:178'34"
2.Teun KOLNERLEIndividuals/No club50:099'06"+2:52
3.Luuk MAASSENLEIndividuals/No club53:399'44"+6:22
4.Ulrike KORFFLEIndiv.55:2110'02"+8:04
5.Bart TROMPLEIndividuals/No club59:5410'52"+12:37
6.Marten WIJNJALEIndividuals/No club59:5910'53"+12:42
7.Femke SNIJDERSLEIndividuals/No club1:00:4511'01"+13:28
8.Judith KASLEIndividuals/No club1:02:0811'16"+14:51
9.Tim VAN LEEUWENLEIndividuals/No club1:07:3512'15"+20:18
10.Leo BLOMMERSLEIndividuals/No club1:07:3912'16"+20:22
11.Renske VERHULSTLDIndividuals/No club1:12:2113'07"+25:04
12.Marion MAASSENLEIndividuals/No club1:13:0513'15"+25:48
13.Jacqueline VAN ZWEEDENLEIndividuals/No club1:16:1113'49"+28:54
14.Dominique BINKHORSTLEIndividuals/No club1:18:5914'20"+31:42
15.Pauline MAASSENLEIndividuals/No club1:19:0314'20"+31:46
16.Geke WALPOTNEDLEArgus1:19:0514'21"+31:48
17.Marijke KLAASSENNEDLEHOC'931:23:0615'04"+35:49
18.Anna Baukje VELDMANLEIndividuals/No club1:23:0715'05"+35:50
19.Gijs TIMMERMANSLEIndividuals/No club1:23:0915'05"+35:52
20.Daniel VAN DER MAARLEIndividuals/No club1:29:0116'09"+41:44
21.Wouter VAN DONGENLEIndividuals/No club1:30:3616'26"+43:19
22.Joost GROENENDIJKLEIndividuals/No club1:30:4516'28"+43:28
23.Ozi OSAKWELEIndividuals/No club1:31:5616'41"+44:39
24.Babs MULJADILEIndividuals/No club1:32:0416'42"+44:47
25.Don MULJADILEIndividuals/No club1:33:3416'58"+46:17
26.Hans TAKLEIndividuals/No club1:34:1317'05"+46:56
27.Huub POLLMANNNEDLECraneveer1:49:2819'52"+1:02:11
28.Helma POLLMANNNEDLECraneveer1:49:3019'52"+1:02:13
29.Marjan VAN ROONNEDLECraneveer2:21:2725'40"+1:34:10
30.Jelte KORTENRAIJNEDLECraneveer2:21:3825'42"+1:34:21
31.Ineke LANGELAARNEDLECraneveer2:28:0826'53"+1:40:51
32.Joke VAN DE HEUVELNEDLECraneveer2:28:1126'53"+1:40:54
NCLXander SOUDANTLEIndividuals/No club
NCLMaaike ROUWLEIndividuals/No club
NCLGerard CROESENEDLECraneveer
NCLJose CROESENEDLECraneveer
NCLCatharina PEPERKAMPLEIndividuals/No club
NCLJohn PEPERKAMPLEIndividuals/No club
NCLRoos Marijn PEPERKAMPLEIndividuals/No club
Top

H:7km D   length 7680m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDH40OLifant52:326'50"
Top

H:3,5km D   length 3560m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katinka MULDERNEDHBArgus42:1911'53"
2.Martine HOEKSMANEDHBOLifant43:3912'15"+1:20
3.Kees GEERSNEDHBArgus44:4112'33"+2:22
4.Yvette TANNEDHBArgus49:4313'57"+7:24
5.Marit ZWIKKERNEDHBArgus51:2714'27"+9:08
6.Emile ABENHBIndividuals/No club55:0915'29"+12:50
7.Sourygna LUANGSAYHBIndividuals/No club55:5515'42"+13:36
8.Elena DOMINGUEZ ROMEROHBIndividuals/No club56:1615'48"+13:57
9.Karin SCHLAEFKEGERHBDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:11:1220'00"+28:53
10.Frans VOSNEDHBArgus1:17:5321'52"+35:34
11.Christine WERELDSMANEDHBArgus1:17:5821'54"+35:39
Top

H:4,5km D   length 4490m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Herman MOOIJNEDH35Argus38:478'38"
Top

Total

Individuals/No club36
Argus25
Craneveer15
olv MINOR15
OLifant13
KOVZ10
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
HOC'932
Indiv.2
Buitensport Durf1
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.1
S.B.V. Slopend1
Wingwalkers1
Total: 125