BOC2019-2020 #06 | ||
Last updated: 19.01.2020 14:31:03 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 7900m 325m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 1:24:15 | 10'39" | |||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:12:02 | 16'42" | |||
9. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:24:39 | 18'18" | |||
NCL | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 4900m 150m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 49:09 | 10'01" | |||
6. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 56:19 | 11'29" | |||
10. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:05:00 | 13'15" | |||
11. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:05:03 | 13'16" | |||
13. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:05:19 | 13'19" | |||
14. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:09:23 | 14'09" | |||
20. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:22:02 | 16'44" | |||
21. | Eva LOPEZ DE PABLO | FRA | D-18 | ASUB | 1:25:53 | 17'31" | |||
22. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:27:12 | 17'47" | |||
23. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:27:41 | 17'53" | |||
24. | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:29:56 | 18'21" | |||
NCL | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3800m 125m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | D40 | ASUB | 42:52 | 11'16" | |||
4. | Céline DARIMONT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 50:07 | 13'11" | |||
7. | Florence DERAM | FRA | D50 | ASUB | 53:07 | 13'58" | |||
9. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:59 | 16'34" | |||
14. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:19:45 | 20'59" | |||
15. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:19:58 | 21'02" | |||
NCL | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D35 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 4000m 100m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:16:12 | 19'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 7900m 325m (51) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:00:43 | 7'41" | |||
3. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:05:00 | 8'13" | |||
4. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:06:04 | 8'21" | |||
11. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:15:22 | 9'32" | |||
12. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 1:15:29 | 9'33" | |||
14. | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:16:59 | 9'44" | |||
16. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:21:08 | 10'16" | |||
17. | Markus KARI | FIN | H40 | ASUB | 1:21:56 | 10'22" | |||
18. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:23:04 | 10'30" | |||
21. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:27:58 | 11'08" | |||
22. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H45 | ASUB | 1:29:17 | 11'18" | |||
24. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:30:31 | 11'27" | |||
26. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:33:11 | 11'47" | |||
27. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:34:45 | 11'59" | |||
28. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:34:56 | 12'01" | |||
34. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:39:22 | 12'34" | |||
35. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:39:33 | 12'36" | |||
38. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:39:55 | 12'38" | |||
-- | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 55:53 | 7'04" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4900m 150m (51) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 44:44 | 9'07" | |||
10. | Andreas NORBERG | SWE | H40 | ASUB | 45:54 | 9'22" | |||
12. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 50:54 | 10'23" | |||
16. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 53:41 | 10'57" | |||
25. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:01:24 | 12'31" | |||
26. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | H40 | ASUB | 1:01:31 | 12'33" | |||
29. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:04:28 | 13'09" | |||
43. | Maurizio COLONNA | ITA | H55 | ASUB | 1:20:45 | 16'28" | |||
46. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:25:42 | 17'29" | |||
48. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:26:21 | 17'37" | |||
50. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:48:32 | 22'08" | |||
NCL | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3800m 125m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 32:09 | 8'27" | |||
4. | Killian LEFEVRE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 52:15 | 13'45" | |||
10. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:15:07 | 19'46" | |||
12. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:15:26 | 19'51" | |||
14. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | 1:22:09 | 21'37" | |||
15. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:52:37 | 29'38" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 4000m 100m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Jean-Charles PIETTE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:02:19 | 15'34" | |||
8. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:04:53 | 16'13" | |||
Top |