Nationale 1 - Pijnven | ||
Last updated: 17.02.2020 14:25:05 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Kinder-O 1000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Anne BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Emelie SCHENKELAARD | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NT | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2600m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stella BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:21 | 20'54" | |||
2. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 59:54 | 23'02" | +5:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3600m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 31:50 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:46 | 11'19" | +8:56 | ||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 41:18 | 11'28" | +9:28 | ||
4. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 47:05 | 13'04" | +15:15 | ||
5. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 57:31 | 15'58" | +25:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 45:49 | 10'54" | |||
2. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 45:50 | 10'54" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:58 | 11'25" | +2:09 | ||
4. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:00:37 | 14'25" | +14:48 | ||
NCL | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 33:05 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 49:44 | 10'48" | +16:39 | ||
3. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:59 | 10'51" | +16:54 | ||
4. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:02:04 | 13'29" | +28:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 41:54 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 45:26 | 8'44" | +3:32 | ||
3. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 50:09 | 9'38" | +8:15 | ||
4. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:44 | 10'08" | +10:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5800m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:02:00 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:31 | 11'38" | +5:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:04:17 | 6'33" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:10:17 | 7'10" | +6:00 | ||
3. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:50 | 7'19" | +7:33 | ||
4. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:12:35 | 7'24" | +8:18 | ||
5. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:15:35 | 7'42" | +11:18 | ||
6. | Daria MOSKALENKO | UKR | C.O. Liège | 1:25:32 | 8'43" | +21:15 | ||
NCL | Hannah THIELS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6400m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:24 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | Omega | 1:14:32 | 11'38" | +11:08 | ||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:24 | 11'56" | +13:00 | ||
4. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:39:14 | 15'30" | +35:50 | ||
NCL | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4600m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Laetitia DAS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Imke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 52:31 | 9'03" | |||
2. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 53:05 | 9'09" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Ellen MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:55 | 11'52" | +16:24 | ||
NCL | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 52:53 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 53:44 | 9'15" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:43 | 9'36" | +2:50 | ||
4. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:06 | 11'23" | +13:13 | ||
5. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:24 | 13'31" | +25:31 | ||
Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:18:24 | 13'31" | +25:31 | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:32 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:47 | 10'43" | +16:15 | ||
3. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:44 | 11'52" | +22:12 | ||
4. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:02:18 | 11'58" | +22:46 | ||
5. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:11 | 12'55" | +27:39 | ||
6. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | 1:24:14 | 16'11" | +44:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 41:35 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:17 | 11'21" | +10:42 | ||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 52:25 | 11'23" | +10:50 | ||
4. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:17 | 11'34" | +11:42 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 54:54 | 11'56" | +13:19 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:02 | 15'00" | +27:27 | ||
7. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:02 | 15'13" | +28:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:38 | 10'09" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 44:52 | 10'40" | +2:14 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:16 | 11'00" | +3:38 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 49:51 | 11'52" | +7:13 | ||
5. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 52:27 | 12'29" | +9:49 | ||
6. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 52:44 | 12'33" | +10:06 | ||
7. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:16 | 12'40" | +10:38 | ||
8. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:51 | 15'40" | +23:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3800m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 41:15 | 10'51" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 41:55 | 11'01" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 44:14 | 11'38" | +2:59 | ||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 46:46 | 12'18" | +5:31 | ||
5. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 47:24 | 12'28" | +6:09 | ||
6. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:03 | 15'48" | +18:48 | ||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:18 | 16'55" | +23:03 | ||
8. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 1:18:05 | 20'32" | +36:50 | ||
9. | Francine MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:38:12 | 25'50" | +56:57 | ||
NCL | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:13 | 11'14" | |||
2. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | 41:50 | 12'18" | +3:37 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 45:27 | 13'22" | +7:14 | ||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 49:24 | 14'31" | +11:11 | ||
5. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 49:29 | 14'33" | +11:16 | ||
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:10 | 17'06" | +19:57 | ||
7. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 58:25 | 17'10" | +20:12 | ||
8. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 58:52 | 17'18" | +20:39 | ||
9. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:33 | 23'23" | +41:20 | ||
10. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:09 | 24'45" | +45:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 57:56 | 19'18" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:57 | 21'58" | +8:01 | ||
3. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:08:30 | 22'50" | +10:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:06:55 | 22'18" | |||
NCL | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 20:02 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 26:15 | 10'05" | +6:13 | ||
3. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 29:28 | 11'20" | +9:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 26:00 | 10'00" | |||
2. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 44:37 | 17'09" | +18:37 | ||
3. | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:05 | 20'01" | +26:05 | ||
4. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:04:35 | 24'50" | +38:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 39:12 | 10'53" | |||
2. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 40:04 | 11'07" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 48:48 | 13'33" | +9:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4600m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 35:37 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 36:24 | 7'54" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 47:08 | 10'14" | +11:31 | ||
4. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | TROL | 55:19 | 12'01" | +19:42 | ||
5. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:10 | 16'20" | +39:33 | ||
6. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:16 | 17'00" | +42:39 | ||
NCL | Hugo SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 43:22 | 6'46" | |||
2. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 44:43 | 6'59" | +1:21 | ||
3. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:23:07 | 12'59" | +39:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:51 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 54:21 | 6'42" | +3:30 | ||
3. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 1:01:09 | 7'32" | +10:18 | ||
4. | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:46:31 | 13'09" | +55:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15100m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:57 | 5'33" | |||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:13 | 5'38" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:25:22 | 5'39" | +1:25 | ||
4. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:31:10 | 6'02" | +7:13 | ||
5. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:39:23 | 6'34" | +15:26 | ||
6. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 2:02:11 | 8'05" | +38:14 | ||
7. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:02:23 | 8'06" | +38:26 | ||
8. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:04:15 | 8'13" | +40:18 | ||
9. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 2:16:30 | 9'02" | +52:33 | ||
NCL | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9800m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:10 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:13:31 | 7'30" | +10:21 | ||
3. | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:16:53 | 7'50" | +13:43 | ||
4. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:07 | 9'23" | +28:57 | ||
NCL | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8700m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 52:16 | 6'00" | |||
2. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 57:22 | 6'35" | +5:06 | ||
3. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:17 | 7'02" | +9:01 | ||
4. | Jef BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:11 | 7'36" | +13:55 | ||
5. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:21 | 8'05" | +18:05 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:19:38 | 9'09" | +27:22 | ||
7. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:19:54 | 9'11" | +27:38 | ||
8. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | ASUB | 1:52:41 | 12'57" | +1:00:25 | ||
9. | Tom VIVET | BEL | hamok | 1:55:39 | 13'17" | +1:03:23 | ||
NCL | Bram BOECKX | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8700m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 1:02:34 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:38 | 7'39" | +4:04 | ||
3. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:13:17 | 8'25" | +10:43 | ||
4. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:15:06 | 8'37" | +12:32 | ||
5. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:49 | 8'56" | +15:15 | ||
6. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 1:19:52 | 9'10" | +17:18 | ||
7. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:22:51 | 9'31" | +20:17 | ||
8. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:26:56 | 9'59" | +24:22 | ||
9. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:29:33 | 10'17" | +26:59 | ||
10. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:47:11 | 12'19" | +44:37 | ||
-- | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:20:36 | 9'15" | +18:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8100m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 56:12 | 6'56" | |||
2. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:42 | 7'14" | +2:30 | ||
3. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:15 | 7'26" | +4:03 | ||
4. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:01:39 | 7'36" | +5:27 | ||
5. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:56 | 7'38" | +5:44 | ||
6. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:14 | 8'03" | +9:02 | ||
7. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:06:43 | 8'14" | +10:31 | ||
8. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:48 | 8'37" | +13:36 | ||
9. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:35 | 9'12" | +18:23 | ||
10. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:18 | 9'25" | +20:06 | ||
11. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:16:38 | 9'27" | +20:26 | ||
12. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:16:49 | 9'29" | +20:37 | ||
13. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:21:36 | 10'04" | +25:24 | ||
14. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:32 | 10'18" | +27:20 | ||
15. | Frank LEMY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:55 | 11'06" | +33:43 | ||
16. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1:35:58 | 11'50" | +39:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7200m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 49:13 | 6'50" | |||
2. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 52:39 | 7'18" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:43 | 7'27" | +4:30 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 54:56 | 7'37" | +5:43 | ||
5. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:07 | 7'39" | +5:54 | ||
6. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 55:45 | 7'44" | +6:32 | ||
7. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 56:17 | 7'49" | +7:04 | ||
8. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 57:19 | 7'57" | +8:06 | ||
9. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:50 | 8'35" | +12:37 | ||
10. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:14 | 9'03" | +16:01 | ||
11. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:21 | 9'37" | +20:08 | ||
12. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:13 | 9'45" | +21:00 | ||
13. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:13 | 12'31" | +41:00 | ||
14. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:35 | 13'49" | +50:22 | ||
15. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 2:08:22 | 17'49" | +1:19:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6400m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 44:44 | 6'59" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 47:59 | 7'29" | +3:15 | ||
3. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 50:50 | 7'56" | +6:06 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 53:20 | 8'19" | +8:36 | ||
5. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 56:34 | 8'50" | +11:50 | ||
6. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:00:35 | 9'27" | +15:51 | ||
7. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:01:15 | 9'34" | +16:31 | ||
8. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:01:55 | 9'40" | +17:11 | ||
9. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:31 | 10'23" | +21:47 | ||
10. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:07:42 | 10'34" | +22:58 | ||
11. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:10:01 | 10'56" | +25:17 | ||
12. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:14:11 | 11'35" | +29:27 | ||
13. | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | 1:14:54 | 11'42" | +30:10 | ||
14. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:02 | 12'39" | +36:18 | ||
15. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:24:56 | 13'16" | +40:12 | ||
16. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:19 | 13'29" | +41:35 | ||
17. | Jean THEATE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:42:48 | 16'03" | +58:04 | ||
18. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:44:16 | 16'17" | +59:32 | ||
19. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:10 | 16'25" | +1:00:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5800m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 40:24 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 41:28 | 7'08" | +1:04 | ||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 46:23 | 7'59" | +5:59 | ||
4. | Stefan VREYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:55 | 8'26" | +8:31 | ||
5. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 50:00 | 8'37" | +9:36 | ||
6. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 52:19 | 9'01" | +11:55 | ||
7. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 52:30 | 9'03" | +12:06 | ||
8. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:48 | 9'06" | +12:24 | ||
9. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 53:51 | 9'17" | +13:27 | ||
10. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 54:05 | 9'19" | +13:41 | ||
11. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 54:07 | 9'19" | +13:43 | ||
12. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 55:07 | 9'30" | +14:43 | ||
13. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 59:30 | 10'15" | +19:06 | ||
14. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:01 | 11'12" | +24:37 | ||
15. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:58 | 11'43" | +27:34 | ||
16. | David ROACH | GBR | SUD O LUX | 1:11:08 | 12'15" | +30:44 | ||
17. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:12 | 12'16" | +30:48 | ||
18. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:32 | 13'01" | +35:08 | ||
19. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:25 | 14'02" | +41:01 | ||
20. | Eddie GEYPEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:02 | 16'23" | +54:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5200m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 40:46 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:19 | 8'42" | +4:33 | ||
3. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:38 | 8'58" | +5:52 | ||
4. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 47:06 | 9'03" | +6:20 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:00 | 10'11" | +12:14 | ||
6. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:46 | 10'31" | +14:00 | ||
7. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:22 | 10'38" | +14:36 | ||
8. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:26 | 11'02" | +16:40 | ||
9. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:53 | 12'28" | +24:07 | ||
10. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 1:05:55 | 12'40" | +25:09 | ||
11. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:06:28 | 12'46" | +25:42 | ||
12. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | 1:09:53 | 13'26" | +29:07 | ||
13. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:36 | 13'34" | +29:50 | ||
14. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:13:27 | 14'07" | +32:41 | ||
15. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:09 | 14'27" | +34:23 | ||
NCL | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 4200m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:31 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 41:59 | 9'59" | +2:28 | ||
3. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 42:13 | 10'03" | +2:42 | ||
4. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 44:11 | 10'31" | +4:40 | ||
5. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 45:46 | 10'53" | +6:15 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:24 | 11'17" | +7:53 | ||
7. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 49:47 | 11'51" | +10:16 | ||
8. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:07 | 12'24" | +12:36 | ||
9. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:19 | 13'10" | +15:48 | ||
10. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 56:52 | 13'32" | +17:21 | ||
11. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 58:09 | 13'50" | +18:38 | ||
12. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:46 | 13'59" | +19:15 | ||
13. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:02 | 14'17" | +20:31 | ||
14. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:18 | 15'47" | +26:47 | ||
15. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:19 | 16'58" | +31:48 | ||
16. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | TROL | 1:13:18 | 17'27" | +33:47 | ||
17. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:17:36 | 18'28" | +38:05 | ||
18. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:32:40 | 22'03" | +53:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:57 | 13'24" | |||
2. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:14 | 15'35" | +8:17 | ||
3. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 1:01:48 | 16'15" | +10:51 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:04 | 22'07" | +33:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 47:50 | 14'04" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 47:54 | 14'05" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:33 | 18'59" | +16:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 58:41 | 19'33" | |||
2. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:23:01 | 27'40" | +24:20 | ||
NCL | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4000m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | 38:34 | 9'38" | |||
2. | Lander VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 1:02:42 | 15'40" | +24:08 | ||
3. | Seger VAN DER TOORN | NED | TROL | 1:03:26 | 15'51" | +24:52 | ||
4. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:20 | 16'05" | +25:46 | ||
5. | Marijke RUMMENS | BEL | TROL | 1:12:49 | 18'12" | +34:15 | ||
6. | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:54 | 19'28" | +39:20 | ||
7. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:02 | 19'45" | +40:28 | ||
8. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 1:28:33 | 22'08" | +49:59 | ||
9. | Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:30:01 | 22'30" | +51:27 | ||
10. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:13 | 23'33" | +55:39 | ||
11. | . DIOOS/VAN DAELE/AL JOHBI | Hasp-O Zuid | 1:48:48 | 27'12" | +1:10:14 | |||
12. | . MARSEE/DORMAELS | Hasp-O Zuid | 1:49:50 | 27'27" | +1:11:16 | |||
NCL | Jan WAELBERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4400m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 31:42 | 7'12" | |||
2. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 38:08 | 8'40" | +6:26 | ||
3. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:56 | 9'31" | +10:14 | ||
4. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 43:13 | 9'49" | +11:31 | ||
5. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 45:14 | 10'16" | +13:32 | ||
6. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 45:39 | 10'22" | +13:57 | ||
7. | Bastiaan REYMER | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 48:19 | 10'58" | +16:37 | ||
8. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | 50:20 | 11'26" | +18:38 | ||
9. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:47 | 11'46" | +20:05 | ||
10. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 53:29 | 12'09" | +21:47 | ||
11. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 58:29 | 13'17" | +26:47 | ||
12. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 59:27 | 13'30" | +27:45 | ||
13. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:32 | 13'45" | +28:50 | ||
14. | Dirk GORIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:17 | 14'09" | +30:35 | ||
15. | Liesbet ROMMENS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:33 | 14'26" | +31:51 | ||
16. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | KOVZ | 1:04:52 | 14'44" | +33:10 | ||
17. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:11:19 | 16'12" | +39:37 | ||
18. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:35 | 16'29" | +40:53 | ||
19. | Raf MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:13:47 | 16'46" | +42:05 | ||
20. | Domien LAEREMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:13 | 17'05" | +43:31 | ||
21. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 1:17:18 | 17'34" | +45:36 | ||
22. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:21:00 | 18'24" | +49:18 | ||
23. | Wendy CAMPSTEYN | BEL | hamok | 1:28:51 | 20'11" | +57:09 | ||
24. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:29:36 | 20'21" | +57:54 | ||
25. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:41 | 21'03" | +1:00:59 | ||
26. | Herman PRUMMEL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:33:12 | 21'10" | +1:01:30 | ||
27. | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:40:42 | 22'53" | +1:09:00 | ||
28. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 11:09:14 | 152'05" | +10:37:32 | ||
NCL | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | |||||
NCL | Fred TOSSERAMS | NED | TROL | |||||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 45:48 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 46:01 | 6'34" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 47:09 | 6'44" | +1:21 | ||
4. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 51:22 | 7'20" | +5:34 | ||
5. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 53:17 | 7'36" | +7:29 | ||
6. | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | TROL | 53:38 | 7'39" | +7:50 | ||
7. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:11 | 7'44" | +8:23 | ||
8. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 57:52 | 8'15" | +12:04 | ||
9. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:57 | 8'16" | +12:09 | ||
10. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | 1:00:13 | 8'36" | +14:25 | ||
11. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:19 | 8'45" | +15:31 | ||
12. | James GILBERT | GBR | hamok | 1:04:57 | 9'16" | +19:09 | ||
13. | Mijke MALLEKOOTE | NED | KOVZ | 1:05:10 | 9'18" | +19:22 | ||
14. | Jan MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:17 | 9'19" | +19:29 | ||
15. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:07:20 | 9'37" | +21:32 | ||
16. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | 1:07:51 | 9'41" | +22:03 | ||
17. | Ludwig WILLEMS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:54 | 9'59" | +24:06 | ||
18. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:09 | 10'18" | +26:21 | ||
19. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:33 | 10'39" | +28:45 | ||
20. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:14:59 | 10'42" | +29:11 | ||
21. | Bert VERVECKEN | BEL | TROL | 1:16:23 | 10'54" | +30:35 | ||
22. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:03 | 11'00" | +31:15 | ||
23. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:22:39 | 11'48" | +36:51 | ||
24. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:04 | 11'52" | +37:16 | ||
25. | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:45:00 | 15'00" | +59:12 | ||
26. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 12:59:23 | 111'20" | +12:13:35 | ||
NCL | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | |||||
NCL | Katrien TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Eric VAN WEERS | NED | Olifant | |||||
Top |