VK AVOND | ||
Last updated: 20.03.2020 15:05:21 |
D. Espoirs - Beloften 3640m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 38:23 | 10'32" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:09 | 11'34" | +3:46 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:21:02 | 22'15" | +42:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Junioren - Juniores 5150m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:03 | 19'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Senioren - Séniors 5670m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 42:33 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 47:23 | 8'21" | +4:50 | ||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:18 | 12'23" | +27:45 | ||
4. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:10:26 | 12'25" | +27:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 5150m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:05:02 | 12'37" | |||
2. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:08:07 | 13'13" | +3:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 3640m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 45:10 | 12'24" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 54:07 | 14'52" | +8:57 | ||
3. | Alexandra BAES | BEL | TROL | 1:09:24 | 19'03" | +24:14 | ||
4. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:36:43 | 26'34" | +51:33 | ||
NCL | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 3640m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:03:07 | 17'20" | |||
2. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:04:03 | 17'35" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:09 | 17'53" | +2:02 | ||
4. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 2:03:56 | 34'02" | +1:00:49 | ||
NCL | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters D 3640m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:38 | 20'13" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:21:31 | 22'23" | +7:53 | ||
NCL | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 3640m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 33:11 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 36:49 | 10'06" | +3:38 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 41:14 | 11'19" | +8:03 | ||
4. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:19 | 16'34" | +27:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Junioren - Juniors 5670m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:08 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 47:01 | 8'17" | +4:53 | ||
3. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 47:22 | 8'21" | +5:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Senioren - Séniors 7100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 50:47 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 53:16 | 7'30" | +2:29 | ||
3. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 53:30 | 7'32" | +2:43 | ||
4. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 57:17 | 8'04" | +6:30 | ||
5. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:01:42 | 8'41" | +10:55 | ||
6. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:07:03 | 9'26" | +16:16 | ||
7. | Alex DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | 1:11:20 | 10'02" | +20:33 | ||
8. | Lennert LENS | BEL | hamok | 1:11:56 | 10'07" | +21:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 5670m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN | NED | TROL | 49:57 | 8'48" | |||
2. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 53:38 | 9'27" | +3:41 | ||
3. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:33 | 10'08" | +7:36 | ||
4. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 59:52 | 10'33" | +9:55 | ||
5. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:00:57 | 10'44" | +11:00 | ||
NCL | Filip DEBLOUDTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
NCL | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 5150m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 40:56 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 51:46 | 10'03" | +10:50 | ||
3. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 52:39 | 10'13" | +11:43 | ||
4. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 53:29 | 10'23" | +12:33 | ||
5. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:14 | 14'13" | +32:18 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | 1:17:25 | 15'01" | +36:29 | ||
7. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 1:26:31 | 16'47" | +45:35 | ||
-- | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 43:54 | 8'31" | +2:58 | ||
NCL | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 3640m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 30:51 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:18 | 9'58" | +5:27 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 41:50 | 11'29" | +10:59 | ||
4. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | 49:09 | 13'30" | +18:18 | ||
5. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:14 | 13'48" | +19:23 | ||
6. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 50:59 | 14'00" | +20:08 | ||
7. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 51:25 | 14'07" | +20:34 | ||
8. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 51:40 | 14'11" | +20:49 | ||
9. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 53:54 | 14'48" | +23:03 | ||
10. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 55:53 | 15'21" | +25:02 | ||
11. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 59:21 | 16'18" | +28:30 | ||
12. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:12 | 17'05" | +31:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 3640m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 48:56 | 13'26" | |||
2. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 50:25 | 13'51" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 2:09:52 | 35'40" | +1:20:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters E 3640m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:12:21 | 19'52" | |||
NCL | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
Long Difficult 4670m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 35:23 | 7'34" | |||
2. | Imke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 59:07 | 12'39" | +23:44 | ||
3. | Dick DUCRO | BEL | Omega | 1:09:13 | 14'49" | +33:50 | ||
4. | Joni VANHOECKE | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:19:59 | 17'07" | +44:36 | ||
5. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:20:02 | 17'08" | +44:39 | ||
6. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:36 | 18'58" | +53:13 | ||
7. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:30:24 | 19'21" | +55:01 | ||
8. | Dirk SPIESSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:40:11 | 21'27" | +1:04:48 | ||
9. | Martine MAMPAEY | BEL | TROL | 1:40:17 | 21'28" | +1:04:54 | ||
10. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 20:27:33 | 262'51" | +19:52:10 | ||
NCL | Bram VAN BERLO | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |
TROL | 22 |
Omega | 21 |
hamok | 18 |
K.O.L. | 15 |
Antwerp Orienteers | 5 |
Borasca | 2 |
C.O. Liège | 1 |
Total: 84 |