clublogo
index

Challenge Autmans 2020
Barrage Eupen 12.3.2020
IRMEP - KMILO

Last updated: 12.03.2020 17:52:46Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

OPEN Total Splits

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   
Top

OPEN  (91)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.hamok (HAMOK 2)02:01:48
33.1Dries VAN DER KLEIJBEL5400m/140m37:557'01"37:55(4)
33.2Luc MELISBEL5600m/140m46:248'17"1:24:19(2)
33.3Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBEL5700m/140m37:296'34"2:01:48(1)
2.OMEGA (OMEGA 1)02:03:16+1:28
96.1Bart DELOBELBEL5700m/140m36:216'22"36:21(3)
96.2Roel VAN DE MOORTELBEL5400m/140m42:527'56"1:19:13(1)
96.3Kim JANSENBEL5600m/140m44:037'51"2:03:16(2)
3.OLVE (OLVE 1)02:20:43+18:55
84.1Jérémy BREDOBEL5600m/140m31:555'41"31:55(1)
84.2Klaus HELDBEL5500m/140m53:379'44"1:25:32(4)
84.3Martin NOLTEGER5600m/140m55:119'51"2:20:43(3)
4.Md Bn ChA (CHA 1)02:28:19+26:31
51.1Maxime GOBLETBEL5400m/140m53:279'53"53:27(26)
51.2Aubin LECOMTEBEL5600m/140m55:489'57"1:49:15(20)
51.3Sebastien GROSDENTBEL5700m/140m39:046'51"2:28:19(4)
5.Bn Aie (Bn Aie 1)02:32:39+30:51
19.1Dirk GOOSSENSBEL5500m/140m38:036'55"38:03(6)
19.2Nico VAN UYTSELBEL5500m/140m46:538'31"1:24:56(3)
19.3Michel VAN LOONBEL5700m/140m1:07:4311'52"2:32:39(5)
6.CBOS Noord (CBOS 1)02:33:53+32:05
44.1Nick WILLEMSBEL5800m/140m54:019'18"54:01(29)
44.2Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBEL5500m/140m51:579'26"1:45:58(13)
44.3Tim VAN DEN BROECKBEL5500m/140m47:558'42"2:33:53(6)
7.CC Land Dept Man (Dept Man 1)02:33:54+32:06
70.1Patric MENGALBEL5600m/140m43:397'47"43:39(9)
70.2David VAN DER LINDENBEL5600m/140m1:00:2210'46"1:44:01(11)
70.3Karim BRAHMIBEL5500m/140m49:539'04"2:33:54(7)
8.10 W Tac (10WTAC 1)02:34:46+32:58
79.1Paul GOOSSENSBEL5700m/140m43:177'35"43:17(8)
79.2Niel DEIJGERSBEL5600m/140m53:069'28"1:36:23(8)
79.3Marc CUYVERSBEL5400m/140m58:2310'48"2:34:46(8)
9.Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 1)02:35:51+34:03
41.1Guy TIREZBEL5400m/140m37:587'01"37:58(5)
41.2Ronald SOMERSBEL5800m/140m56:219'42"1:34:19(6)
41.3Eddy JANSENBEL5500m/140m1:01:3211'11"2:35:51(9)
10.4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 2)02:36:07+34:19
23.1Frederic VERCRUYSSEBEL5600m/140m42:317'35"42:31(7)
23.2Alain GENTENBEL5600m/140m52:319'22"1:35:02(7)
23.3Alex VANDEWYNCKELBEL5500m/140m1:01:0511'06"2:36:07(10)
11.LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 1)02:37:38+35:50
30.1Davy HEESAKKERSNED5400m/140m44:598'19"44:59(11)
30.2Linda SCHRADERNED5500m/140m55:5810'10"1:40:57(9)
30.3Hans DE WITNED5800m/140m56:419'46"2:37:38(11)
12.2 Cdo (2CDO 1)02:37:49+36:01
73.1Geoffrey LAMBERTBEL5600m/140m43:487'49"43:48(10)
73.2Ronald LEGRANDBEL5600m/140m1:03:2111'18"1:47:09(16)
73.3Sebastien FRANCOISBEL5600m/140m50:409'02"2:37:49(12)
13.11 BnGn (11GN 1)02:39:07+37:19
67.1Hendrik VAN HOEYBEL5800m/140m54:469'26"54:46(32)
67.2André DE VIERMANBEL5500m/140m52:269'32"1:47:12(17)
67.3Robin RIJCKAERTBEL5500m/140m51:559'26"2:39:07(13)
14.ARDOC (ARDOC 1)02:40:46+38:58
6.1Michel BASTINBEL5500m/140m33:286'05"33:28(2)
6.2Freddy HENKESBEL5600m/140m57:5110'19"1:31:19(5)
6.3Maria HENKESBEL5600m/140m1:09:2712'24"2:40:46(14)
15.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 2)02:42:39+40:51
86.1Michaël DUPRETBEL5800m/140m1:06:0011'22"1:06:00(62)
86.2François FAGNOULBEL5500m/140m50:239'09"1:56:23(27)
86.3Christophe RESTIVOBEL5400m/140m46:168'34"2:42:39(15)
16.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 1)02:43:38+41:50
48.1Mark STEENSSENSBEL5500m/140m48:048'44"48:04(15)
48.2Patrick JANSENBEL5500m/140m1:01:2611'10"1:49:30(21)
48.3Sven HERMANSBEL5800m/140m54:089'20"2:43:38(16)
17.BALISE 10 (BAL10 1)02:44:23+42:35
56.1Marc GASPARDBEL5600m/140m51:149'08"51:14(19)
56.2Marc TIMSONETBEL5600m/140m1:04:4911'34"1:56:03(25)
56.3Christian STOFFELSBEL5600m/140m48:208'37"2:44:23(17)
18.IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 1)02:44:43+42:55
17.1Pieterjan PENNEBEL5600m/140m52:189'20"52:18(20)
17.2Johan MERTENSBEL5600m/140m1:00:1610'45"1:52:34(23)
17.3Philip VAN HEMELENBEL5600m/140m52:099'18"2:44:43(18)
19.10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 1)02:45:30+43:42
11.1Tim DILENBEL5700m/140m45:177'56"45:17(12)
11.2Patrick CLAESBEL5500m/140m1:01:1511'08"1:46:32(14)
11.3Tim COPPENSBEL5600m/140m58:5810'31"2:45:30(19)
20.Md Bn ChA (CHA 2)02:45:49+44:01
52.1Pascal PARTHOENSBEL5700m/140m1:06:0611'35"1:06:06(63)
52.2David OLBRECHTSBEL5400m/140m50:379'22"1:56:43(29)
52.3Nicolas DUPONTBEL5600m/140m49:068'46"2:45:49(20)
21.ERSO-KSOO (ERSO-KSOO 1)02:47:06+45:18
60.1Arne DEHUYSSERBEL5500m/140m54:349'55"54:34(30)
60.2Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGENBEL5600m/140m1:04:4011'32"1:59:14(32)
60.3Eric ACHTENBEL5700m/140m47:528'23"2:47:06(21)
22.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 1)02:49:02+47:14
1.1Freddy SILLIENBEL5500m/140m55:2110'03"55:21(36)
1.2Marc THYSBEL5600m/140m51:529'15"1:47:13(18)
1.3Fabian BIEVELEZBEL5700m/140m1:01:4910'50"2:49:02(22)
23.Camp LAGLAND (Camp LAGLAND 1)02:49:08+47:20
4.1Louis ALBERTBEL5600m/140m52:259'21"52:25(21)
4.2William DIDIERBEL5500m/140m49:409'01"1:42:05(10)
4.3Thierry KELLNERBEL5600m/140m1:07:0311'58"2:49:08(23)
24.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 1)02:51:20+49:32
85.1Thomas CARLIERBEL5600m/140m54:479'46"54:47(33)
85.2Jérôme RENQUETBEL5500m/140m57:0510'22"1:51:52(22)
85.3Julien COMELLIBEL5700m/140m59:2810'25"2:51:20(24)
25.hamok (HAMOK 1)02:51:28+49:40
7.1Eddy WINTERSBEL5600m/140m48:438'41"48:43(17)
7.2Jos GOVENBEL5600m/140m59:3710'38"1:48:20(19)
7.3Dirk SMITSBEL5600m/140m1:03:0811'16"2:51:28(25)
26.3 Para (3PARA 1)03:02:32+1:00:44
65.1Erik VAN DYCKBEL5500m/140m53:559'48"53:55(28)
65.2Marc GELLENSBEL5500m/140m52:599'37"1:46:54(15)
65.3Dirk GENARBEL5700m/140m1:15:3813'16"3:02:32(26)
27.11 BnGn (11GN 2)03:02:48+1:01:00
68.1Jürgen COPPENSBEL5600m/140m55:499'58"55:49(38)
68.2Thierry ROBIJNSBEL5500m/140m1:05:4911'57"2:01:38(33)
68.3Tim JACOBSBEL5600m/140m1:01:1010'55"3:02:48(27)
28.IRMEP - KMILO (IRMEP 2)03:04:20+1:02:32
18.1Damien GALETBEL5600m/140m48:018'34"48:01(14)
18.2Geoffrey GROSJEANBEL5700m/140m1:13:5312'57"2:01:54(34)
18.3Nicolas TOUTSCHBEL5500m/140m1:02:2611'21"3:04:20(28)
29.TrgC Para (TRGP 1)03:05:44+1:03:56
91.1Franky AERTSBEL5400m/140m55:1210'13"55:12(35)
91.2Ronald MENSBEL5600m/140m1:08:5612'18"2:04:08(40)
91.3Bert HAESENBEL5700m/140m1:01:3610'48"3:05:44(29)
30.10 W Tac (10WTAC 2)03:07:13+1:05:25
80.1Erik SEGERSBEL5600m/140m55:279'54"55:27(37)
80.2Patrick VANDERSANDENBEL5400m/140m1:06:2812'18"2:01:55(35)
80.3Kris CEULEMANSBEL5700m/140m1:05:1811'27"3:07:13(30)
31.BALISE 10 (BAL10 2)03:09:37+1:07:49
57.1Luc WERKXBEL5700m/140m1:00:0510'32"1:00:05(50)
57.2Christian DEVULDERBEL5400m/140m58:4610'52"1:58:51(31)
57.3Jean-Michel GOFFINETBEL5600m/140m1:10:4612'38"3:09:37(31)
32.OMEGA (OMEGA 2)03:10:43+1:08:55
97.1Jan THEYSBEL5500m/140m56:3610'17"56:36(42)
97.2Patrick WALLAERTBEL5700m/140m59:2610'25"1:56:02(24)
97.3Chris ADDIERSBEL5600m/140m1:14:4113'20"3:10:43(32)
33.ERM/KMS (ERM/KMS 1)03:11:57+1:10:09
71.1Raphaël HEINSBEL5400m/140m52:369'44"52:36(23)
71.2Marc ARNARDIBEL5600m/140m1:18:5114'04"2:11:27(49)
71.3Christophe GREGOIREBEL5700m/140m1:00:3010'36"3:11:57(33)
34.Md Bn Bvr/5Li (BVR5LI 2)03:16:20+1:14:32
47.1Tim VOSBEL5500m/140m1:04:1811'41"1:04:18(54)
47.2Jiri DE CLEYNBEL5600m/140m59:5910'42"2:04:17(41)
47.3Philip MOREAUBEL5600m/140m1:12:0312'51"3:16:20(34)
35.Md Bn Bvr/5Li (BVR5LI 1)03:18:40+1:16:52
46.1Steven COOREMANBEL5600m/140m1:10:3412'36"1:10:34(68)
46.2Gunther VREYSBEL5600m/140m1:20:1714'20"2:30:51(61)
46.3Serge BAERTBEL5600m/140m47:498'32"3:18:40(35)
36.CBOS Noord (CBOS 2)03:20:20+1:18:32
45.1Alain DE WILDEBEL5600m/140m59:4910'40"59:49(49)
45.2Danny REYNDERSBEL5600m/140m1:07:4712'06"2:07:36(44)
45.3Rony WILDERMANSBEL5600m/140m1:12:4412'59"3:20:20(36)
37.BALISE 10 (BAL10 3)03:22:06+1:20:18
58.1Philippe DOFFIGNYBEL5700m/140m1:04:4311'21"1:04:43(55)
58.2Sanne BOSTEELSBEL5700m/140m51:599'07"1:56:42(28)
58.3Philippe DEVILLEBEL5400m/140m1:25:2415'48"3:22:06(37)
38.CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 1)03:22:09+1:20:21
26.1Jerome SOTTIAUXBEL5600m/140m1:19:1914'09"1:19:19(76)
26.2Aurian LECOMTEBEL5600m/140m50:028'56"2:09:21(45)
26.3Philip VERVENNEBEL5600m/140m1:12:4813'00"3:22:09(38)
39.hamok (HAMOK 3)03:22:49+1:21:01
34.1Andre AERTSBEL5700m/140m54:529'37"54:52(34)
34.2Patrick BLEYEN DOMABEL5400m/140m1:07:3712'31"2:02:29(37)
34.3Peter HOOGSTRATENED5600m/140m1:20:2014'20"3:22:49(39)
40.2 Cdo (2CDO 2)03:25:25+1:23:37
74.1Didier TOMASIBEL5500m/140m1:11:3513'00"1:11:35(69)
74.2Mario SCULIERBEL5600m/140m1:08:2112'12"2:19:56(52)
74.3Alfons DOLENECBEL5600m/140m1:05:2911'41"3:25:25(40)
41.2 Cdo (2CDO 4)03:25:29+1:23:41
76.1Benoit LEBLANCBEL5700m/140m1:03:5011'11"1:03:50(53)
76.2Loic D' HOOGHEBEL5700m/140m1:12:2012'41"2:16:10(51)
76.3G LIBIOULLEBEL5400m/140m1:09:1912'50"3:25:29(41)
42.CC V&C (CCVC 1)03:27:00+1:25:12
36.1Davy CUVELLIERBEL5500m/140m1:10:1412'46"1:10:14(67)
36.2Raphael TAISBEL5600m/140m1:09:5612'29"2:20:10(54)
36.3Thibaut GRANDELETBEL5700m/140m1:06:5011'43"3:27:00(42)
43.Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 2)03:27:05+1:25:17
42.1Gery DELANGHEBEL5600m/140m1:14:2513'17"1:14:25(70)
42.2Mario VAN HOEIJBEL5400m/140m1:07:1412'27"2:21:39(55)
42.3Davy DE BOELBEL5800m/140m1:05:2611'16"3:27:05(43)
44.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 3)03:30:38+1:28:50
3.1Ronny LEMOINEBEL5700m/140m59:4210'28"59:42(48)
3.2Bert GORISSENBEL5500m/140m1:22:1714'57"2:21:59(56)
3.3Bruno VANDERMEULENBEL5600m/140m1:08:3912'15"3:30:38(44)
45.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 2)03:32:03+1:30:15
2.1Francis GLASSÉEBEL5600m/140m1:01:0310'54"1:01:03(51)
2.2Luc BOUVEBEL5700m/140m1:01:2310'46"2:02:26(36)
2.3Michel OOMSBEL5500m/140m1:29:3716'17"3:32:03(45)
46.4 Gp CIS (4GPCIS 1)03:32:05+1:30:17
37.1Vincent GOBERTBEL5500m/140m50:599'16"50:59(18)
37.2Bertrand NOBENBEL5700m/140m54:339'34"1:45:32(12)
37.3Serge BULTHUISBEL5600m/140m1:46:3319'01"3:32:05(46)
47.CC R&A (CCRA 1)03:32:16+1:30:28
53.1Kris LENAERSBEL5500m/140m1:21:3714'50"1:21:37(77)
53.2Johan SWINNENBEL5700m/140m1:08:5212'04"2:30:29(59)
53.3Yannick MARQUETBEL5600m/140m1:01:4711'01"3:32:16(47)
48.Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 1)03:42:11+1:40:23
9.1Freddy GENTENBEL5700m/140m59:2510'25"59:25(45)
9.2Christian GOHYBEL5600m/140m1:33:5416'46"2:33:19(64)
9.3Jean-Paul DARRASBEL5500m/140m1:08:5212'31"3:42:11(48)
49.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 1)03:47:35+1:45:47
28.1Walter HUIJBRECHTSBEL5700m/140m1:32:4116'15"1:32:41(81)
28.2Luc AUBLYBEL5600m/140m59:4710'40"2:32:28(63)
28.3Marc VANHERLEBEL5500m/140m1:15:0713'39"3:47:35(49)
50.HQ Mot Bde (HQMotBde 1)03:48:00+1:46:12
38.1David MOYSONBEL5700m/140m1:17:3113'35"1:17:31(74)
38.2Thierry NOISETBEL5600m/140m1:20:2914'22"2:38:00(66)
38.3Bernard PHILIPPEBEL5400m/140m1:10:0012'57"3:48:00(50)
51.3 Para (3PARA 2)04:01:29+1:59:41
66.1Lode MONDELAERSBEL5400m/140m56:2810'27"56:28(40)
66.2Marc VANLOMMELBEL5700m/140m1:14:4613'07"2:11:14(48)
66.3Etienne CERTYNBEL5700m/140m1:50:1519'20"4:01:29(51)
52.ERM/KMS (ERM/KMS 2)04:01:33+1:59:45
72.1Ignace GELLENSBEL5500m/140m1:05:3811'56"1:05:38(60)
72.2Véronique DE BRIEYBEL5700m/140m58:1510'13"2:03:53(39)
72.3Robert THEUNISSENBEL5500m/140m1:57:4021'23"4:01:33(52)
53.15 W Lu Tpt (15W 1)04:02:48+2:01:00
15.1Hans MERKENBEL5600m/140m1:08:2912'13"1:08:29(65)
15.2Eric ESTIEVENARTBEL5600m/140m2:11:1523'26"3:19:44(76)
15.3Olivier HERMANNBEL5600m/140m43:047'41"4:02:48(53)
54.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 3)04:03:26+2:01:38
87.1Christian BARBEBEL5400m/140m1:24:5615'43"1:24:56(78)
87.2Philippe PISVINBEL5700m/140m1:11:2812'32"2:36:24(65)
87.3Eric GODEFROIDBEL5600m/140m1:27:0215'32"4:03:26(54)
55.LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 2)04:05:37+2:03:49
94.1Hennie KENNISNED5700m/140m58:4610'18"58:46(44)
94.2Roel CUPPENNED5500m/140m1:49:1819'52"2:48:04(71)
94.3Wil ALARDSNED5600m/140m1:17:3313'50"4:05:37(55)
56.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 4)04:10:19+2:08:31
16.1Jean BREDOBEL5600m/140m1:05:5111'45"1:05:51(61)
16.2Stephane DMYTERKOBEL5500m/140m1:39:0918'01"2:45:00(69)
16.3Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBEL5700m/140m1:25:1914'58"4:10:19(56)
57.N.S.V. Amel (NSVA 1)04:16:14+2:14:26
50.1Elisabeth VLIEGENBEL5800m/140m1:35:2616'27"1:35:26(83)
50.2Viera FIALOVASVK5600m/140m1:13:4713'10"2:49:13(73)
50.3Johan VANNESTEBEL5400m/140m1:27:0116'06"4:16:14(57)
58.ERSO-KSOO (ERSO-KSOO 3)04:16:45+2:14:57
62.1Luc HANSENBEL5600m/140m1:17:3413'51"1:17:34(75)
62.2Thomas GABRIELBEL5400m/140m1:14:0013'42"2:31:34(62)
62.3Alexandra BAESBEL5700m/140m1:45:1118'27"4:16:45(58)
59.Md Bn ChA (CHA 3)04:28:39+2:26:51
95.1Christophe CRENBEL5400m/140m1:04:5412'01"1:04:54(56)
95.2Jimmy ADAMBEL5800m/140m1:39:3017'09"2:44:24(68)
95.3X HENNUYBEL5600m/140m1:44:1518'36"4:28:39(59)
60.CC R&A (CCRA 2)04:39:57+2:38:09
54.1Michel LEJEUNEBEL5600m/140m1:08:4112'15"1:08:41(66)
54.2Xavier LETORBEL5600m/140m1:39:3817'47"2:48:19(72)
54.3Christian KAYEBEL5600m/140m1:51:3819'56"4:39:57(60)
Bn HK Def St QRE (BN HK QRE 1)NCL
90.1Sebastien DAELSBEL5700m/140m47:318'20"47:31(13)
90.2* VACANT *5600m/140mDNS
90.3* VACANT *5500m/140mDNS
COMOPSLAND (COMOPS 1)NCL
14.1Eric VANDEBROEKBEL5600m/140m55:559'59"55:55(39)
14.2* VACANT *5700m/140mDNS
14.3* VACANT *5500m/140mDNS
Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 2)NCL
49.1Ivo JANNISBEL5600m/140m56:3010'05"56:30(41)
49.2* VACANT *5600m/140mDNS
49.3* VACANT *5500m/140mDNS
10 W Tac (10WTAC 3)NCL
81.1Hans VAN BALENBEL5700m/140m1:05:2711'28"1:05:27(59)
81.2Filip LOIXBEL5500m/140mDNS
81.3* VACANT *5500m/140mDNS
Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 3)NCL
43.1Erik VAN DEN BOERBEL5500m/140m1:15:5213'47"1:15:52(72)
43.2* VACANT *5800m/140mDNS
43.3* VACANT *5400m/140mDNS
CID Mat (CIDMAT 1)NCL
10.1Paul BILLENBEL5500m/140m1:27:3615'55"1:27:36(79)
10.2Vincent SISIERBEL5600m/140mDNS
10.3* VACANT *5700m/140mDNS
CC R&A (CCRA 3)NCL
55.1Philippe KERENSBEL5600m/140mNCL
55.2Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBEL5600m/140mDNS
55.3David GILLETBEL5500m/140mDNS
Ci-MEG (Ci-MEG 1)NCL
82.1Alain VANDERCAMMENBEL5500m/140m53:059'39"53:05(25)
82.2Didier TERRITOBEL5600m/140mNCL
82.3Frank TOUSSAINTBEL5600m/140mDNS
CC Land Dept Gn (Dept Gn 1)NCL
27.1Nico MESKENSBEL5700m/140m58:3110'15"58:31(43)
27.2Benoit EVRARDBEL5600m/140m57:4610'18"1:56:17(26)
27.3* VACANT *5400m/140mDNS
10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 2)NCL
12.1Pascal THIJSBEL5500m/140m1:14:2613'32"1:14:26(71)
12.2Sandro GRASSOBEL5700m/140m48:418'32"2:03:07(38)
12.3* VACANT *5600m/140mDNS
BPO (BPO 1)NCL
8.1Ronny LAUWEREYSBEL5600m/140m1:02:3211'10"1:02:32(52)
8.2Didier DOHOGNEBEL5600m/140m1:04:1311'28"2:06:45(42)
8.3Patrick VANHAERENBEL5600m/140mDNS
29 Bn Log (29BNLOg 1)NCL
31.1Sam HABRAKENBEL5600m/140mNCL
31.2Brent VLEUGELSBEL5600m/140m48:438'41"
31.3Xavier BOUTYBEL5600m/140m48:098'35"
OMEGA (OMEGA 3)NCL
98.1Paul KESSELAERSBEL5800m/140m2:23:2124'42"2:23:21(85)
98.2* VACANT *5400m/140mDNS
98.3* VACANT *5600m/140mDNS
JFC Brunssum (JFC Brunssum 1)NCL
39.1Patrick SOLTYSIAKFRA5600m/140mNCL
39.2Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRA5500m/140mNCL
39.3* VACANT *5700m/140mDNS
TrgC Para (TRGP 2)NCL
92.1Ronny BALVEBEL5700m/140m1:05:1611'27"1:05:16(58)
92.2Rudi CORSTJENSBEL5600m/140m1:19:3314'12"2:24:49(57)
92.3* VACANT *5500m/140mDNS
4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 1)NCL
22.1Roger HEUSEBEL5600m/140m1:05:0311'36"1:05:03(57)
22.2Vincent DEBROUXBEL5600m/140m1:33:1716'39"2:38:20(67)
22.3Pascal BILLIAUXBEL5600m/140mDNS
Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 4)NCL
88.1Marc CUPERSBEL5600m/140m1:38:5517'39"1:38:55(84)
88.2Milan MALOIRBEL5500m/140m1:08:0412'22"2:46:59(70)
88.3* VACANT *5700m/140mDNS
Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 1)NCL
63.1Vincent GREGOIREBEL5700m/140mNCL
63.2Alain LOUVIAUXBEL5500m/140m1:00:4811'03"
63.3Samuel SAGGIORATOBEL5500m/140m51:059'17"
KOL (KOL 1)NCL
59.1Ferdinand MAENENBEL5500m/140m1:28:0616'01"1:28:06(80)
59.2Erick OOSTERLINCKBEL5600m/140m1:31:3416'21"2:59:40(75)
59.3* VACANT *5700m/140mDNS
4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 3)NCL
24.1Philippe ALBESSARDBEL5600m/140mNCL
24.2Jean-Francois DASYBEL5600m/140m1:05:3111'41"
24.3David SCHYNSBEL5600m/140m1:22:5414'48"
2 Cdo (2CDO 5)NCL
77.1S GUENFOUDIBEL5500m/140mNCL
77.2K PARCO RIERABEL5600m/140m1:50:2419'42"
77.3* VACANT *5700m/140mDNS
hamok (HAMOK 4)NCL
35.1Nancy WENDERICKXBEL5500m/140m52:359'33"52:35(22)
35.2Greta MOLSBEL5700m/140mNCL
35.3Guido CEUNENBEL5600m/140m1:19:3114'11"
ERSO-KSOO (ERSO-KSOO 2)NCL
61.1Eric LECOQBEL5700m/140m59:3210'26"59:32(47)
61.2Thomas KALAJZICBEL5700m/140m59:0510'21"1:58:37(30)
61.3Thomas PEETERSBEL5400m/140mNCL
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS (Beauvechain/ BK 1)NCL
93.1Olivier BRASSEURBEL5600m/140m54:419'45"54:41(31)
93.2Christel CRAVATTEBEL5600m/140m1:12:0712'52"2:06:48(43)
93.3Johan BAILLYBEL5600m/140mNCL
CIBE sud (CIBE SUD 1)NCL
25.1Rudy LAMOLLEBEL5600m/140m1:33:0516'37"1:33:05(82)
25.2François HOGEBEL5600m/140m57:3010'16"2:30:35(60)
25.3Julien DELLA LIBERABEL5600m/140mNCL
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 2)NCL
29.1Jannick FIDDELAERSBEL5600m/140m59:2810'37"59:28(46)
29.2Jelmer DEBAEKEBEL5600m/140m1:09:5312'28"2:09:21(45)
29.3Eddy JONCKERSBEL5600m/140mNCL
Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 2)NCL
64.1Olivier DOURTHEBEL5500m/140m48:418'51"48:41(16)
64.2Jean THEATEBEL5700m/140m1:21:1414'15"2:09:55(47)
64.3Thomas DE KIMPEBEL5500m/140mNCL
Bn Aie (Bn Aie 2)NCL
20.1Jens VAN POUCKEBEL5500m/140m1:16:1413'51"1:16:14(73)
20.2Bert JANSSENSBEL5700m/140m1:35:0616'41"2:51:20(74)
20.3Jelle CHRISTIAENSENBEL5500m/140mNCL
2 Cdo (2CDO 3)NCL
75.1Dany MATHUESBEL5700m/140m53:439'25"53:43(27)
75.2Reginald FORGETBEL5400m/140m1:26:2516'00"2:20:08(53)
75.3Franck VAEREWYCKBEL5600m/140mNCL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 5)NCL
89.1Olivier GUIOTBEL5400m/140m1:06:3312'19"1:06:33(64)
89.2Stephane BEECKMANSBEL5700m/140m1:23:2014'37"2:29:53(58)
89.3Yves HENRIVAUXBEL5600m/140mNCL
Camp MARCHE (Camp MARCHE 1)NCL
5.1Eric LORENTBEL5600m/140m52:399'24"52:39(24)
5.2Thomas PRAILEBEL5600m/140m1:23:2714'54"2:16:06(50)
5.3Didier DROMELETBEL5500m/140mNCL
Top

Total

2 Cdo14
Lt Bn 12/13 Li14
Amicale IRMEP12
hamok12
BALISE 109
ERSO-KSOO9
Md Bn ChA9
4 Bn Log8
10 W Tac7
CC R&A7
Kamp BEVERLO7
OMEGA7
11 BnGn6
3 Para6
Bn Aie6
Bn ISTAR6
CBOS Noord6
ERM/KMS6
IRMEP - KMILO6
LO Sport Oirschot6
Md Bn 1/3 L6
Md Bn Bvr/5Li6
10 Gp CIS5
TrgC Para5
Md Bn 1C/1Gr4
15 W Lu Tpt3
29 Bn Log3
4 Gp CIS3
ARDOC3
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS3
CC Land Dept Man3
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS3
CC V&C3
CIBE sud3
Camp ELSENBORN3
Camp LAGLAND3
Camp MARCHE3
HQ Mot Bde3
N.S.V. Amel3
OLVE3
BPO2
CC Land Dept Gn2
Ci-MEG2
JFC Brunssum2
KOL2
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CID Mat1
COMOPSLAND1
Total: 247