Chasse aux Postes
Habay la Neuve 26.7.2020
F.R.S.O.
Last updated: 27.07.2020 10:01:17
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Merci pour votre participitation.
D:01
D:02
D:03
H:01
H:02
H:03
Total
D:01
90 min
1
point (12)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
D45
C.O. Liège
26
1:23:17
2.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
D45
ASUB
26
1:26:05
3.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
15
1:28:38
4.
Wilma EHMANN
BEL
D-20
Indiv.
14
1:19:34
5.
Xandra EHMANN
BEL
D21
Indiv.
14
1:20:28
6.
Monica ROELING
NED
D65
TROL
14
1:27:16
7.
Nicole REVENCU
BEL
D50
ASUB
13
1:24:50
8.
Chiara PLIER
BEL
D-20
Indiv.
10
1:28:24
9.
Nadine VERLINDEN
BEL
D65
ASUB
9
1:14:33
10.
Francine SERRE
BEL
D55
Altaïr C.O.
6
1:23:30
11.
An DUYCK
BEL
D60
ASUB
4 (-12)
1:41:13
12.
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
D50
hamok
2 (-18)
1:47:36
Top
D:02
45 min
1
point (2)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Leen JESPERS
BEL
D45
TROL
10
40:55
2.
Claire MUYLLAERT
BEL
D60
ASUB
-59 (-75)
1:59:18
Top
D:03
300 min
1
point (7)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
D75
C.O. Pégase
12
57:15
2.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
D65
N.S.V. Amel
12
1:01:52
3.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
D55
K.O.L.
12
1:11:49
4.
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
D70
C.O. Liège
12
1:18:35
5.
Cathy PARING
BEL
D-20
Indiv.
12
1:44:01
6.
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
BEL
D65
C.O. Liège
12
1:54:57
7.
Nelly FOCKEDEY
BEL
D65
Altaïr C.O.
1
11:26
Top
H:01
90 min
1
point (41)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
34
1:28:02
2.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
H21
ASUB
33 (-3)
1:32:34
3.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
H-20
ASUB
30
1:27:00
4.
Oleksandr RYBAKOV
UKR
H35
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
29 (-4)
1:33:46
5.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
27
1:26:35
6.
Camille ANDRE
FRA
H-20
ASO
27 (-3)
1:32:11
7.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
H-14
C.O. Liège
26
1:23:04
8.
François TONNEAU
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
25 (-1)
1:30:59
9.
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
H50
TROL
25 (-4)
1:33:50
10.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
24
1:23:24
11.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
23
1:25:38
12.
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
H21
TROL
23
1:29:41
13.
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
H45
ASUB
23 (-1)
1:30:49
14.
Patrick MENGEL
BEL
H-20
Balise 10
23 (-2)
1:31:31
15.
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
H45
Balise 10
22
1:26:57
16.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
H50
ASUB
22 (-1)
1:30:39
17.
Sébastien HENROTTE
BEL
H45
SUD O LUX
21 (-1)
1:30:09
18.
Alexandre DAUBENFELD
FRA
H45
ASUB
20
1:24:43
19.
Philippe CLAPUYT
BEL
H60
ASUB
20
1:26:43
20.
Jean-François DEBEN
BEL
H21
SUD O LUX
20 (-5)
1:34:08
21.
Frédéric PICARD
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
19
1:29:26
22.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
H-18
ASUB
18
1:17:11
23.
Damien RIGA
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
16
1:26:36
24.
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
16 (-4)
1:33:21
25.
Vivien THIRY
BEL
H35
SUD O LUX
14
1:18:32
26.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
H70
C.O. Liège
14
1:20:15
27.
Bernard RONGVAUX
BEL
H60
SUD O LUX
14
1:27:01
28.
Jean THEATE
BEL
H55
Hermathenae
13
1:25:35
29.
Robert LEDUC
BEL
H60
SUD O LUX
13
1:27:06
30.
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
H70
TROL
13
1:28:22
31.
Thomas VANDERLYNDEN
BEL
H-20
Indiv.
13 (-2)
1:31:34
32.
Robert HOOFD
BEL
H70
ASUB
12 (-1)
1:30:18
33.
Christophe PLIER
BEL
H-20
Indiv.
10
1:28:31
34.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
H75
ASUB
9
1:26:42
35.
Thierry BIGONVILLE
BEL
H60
SUD O LUX
7 (-4)
1:33:00
36.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
H55
ASUB
6 (-21)
1:50:56
37.
William TONNEAU
BEL
H35
O.L.V. Eifel
5 (-7)
1:36:41
38.
Laurent PAIROUX
BEL
H-20
Indiv.
-23 (-34)
2:03:50
39.
Alix PAIROUX
BEL
H-20
Indiv.
-23 (-34)
2:03:50
40.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
H55
Altaïr C.O.
-25 (-55)
2:24:22
41.
Frank BUYTAERT
BEL
H45
TROL
-28 (-73)
2:42:10
Top
H:02
45 min
1
point (8)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Balian MARTINEZ
HUN
H35
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
8 (-6)
50:14
2.
David ROACH
GBR
H60
SUD O LUX
7
47:04
3.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
H60
K.O.L.
6 (-4)
48:17
4.
Jean BREDO
BEL
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
0 (-11)
55:48
5.
Gauthier SILLIEN
BEL
H-14
C.O. Pégase
-33 (-43)
1:27:14
6.
Nathan SILLIEN
BEL
H-14
C.O. Pégase
-33 (-43)
1:27:23
7.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
H70
C.O. Pégase
-33 (-43)
1:27:29
8.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
H70
ASUB
-76 (-91)
2:15:39
Top
H:03
300 min
1
point (6)
points
[H:]M:S
1.
Julien DACHE
BEL
H21
C.O. Pégase
12
36:42
2.
Jan SLIVA
CZE
H45
SUD O LUX
12
43:18
3.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
H55
Balise 10
12
45:35
4.
Willy LAMON
BEL
H70
Altaïr C.O.
12
53:43
5.
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
H75
K.O.L.
12
1:23:32
6.
Maurice SEBA
BEL
H70
C.O. Liège
11
3:14:15
Top
Total
ASUB
16
C.O. Liège
11
Indiv.
8
SUD O LUX
8
TROL
6
C.O. Pégase
5
O.L.V. Eifel
5
Altaïr C.O.
4
Balise 10
3
K.O.L.
3
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
2
ASO
1
Hermathenae
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1
hamok
1
Total: 76