clublogo
index

Challenge Wagener - Parcours Individuels
Vielsalm 9.8.2020
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 09.08.2020 13:25:22
Contact/Remarks: SERGE.DERY@SKYNET.BE Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:LD D:LE D:SD D:SE H:LD H:LE H:SD H:SE Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:LD   length 6400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD50hamok1:38:3615'24"
2.Geneviève NYSBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:38:5015'26"+0:14
3.Nicole REVENCUBELD50ASUB1:56:0618'08"+17:30
Top

D:LE   length 4500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annelies VOSBELD21Omega1:17:2017'11"
2.Marie-Christine METTENBELD60K.O.L.1:26:2419'12"+9:04
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD70Hermathenae1:40:2622'19"+23:06
4.Cathy PARINGBELD40Indiv.2:03:2027'24"+46:00
5.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD55C.O. Liège2:16:0030'13"+58:40
Top

D:SD   length 3600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELD60Omega48:3613'30"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELD75C.O. Pégase52:2714'34"+3:51
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel58:1116'09"+9:35
4.Marina DRIESENBELD60Omega1:02:0417'14"+13:28
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELD60hamok1:04:0217'47"+15:26
6.Brigitte CRUTZENBELD60Hermathenae1:11:4819'56"+23:12
7.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège1:24:0023'20"+35:24
8.Anja POTVINBELD50K.O.L.1:25:1023'39"+36:34
9.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège1:43:2128'42"+54:45
Top

D:SE   length 2800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nadine VERLINDENBELD65ASUB48:5417'27"
2.Andrea MARAITEBELD35N.S.V. Amel1:17:3127'41"+28:37
3.Astrid KUPPERBELD45O.L.V. Eifel1:30:4732'25"+41:53
Top

H:LD   length 6400m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELH-16hamok48:127'31"
2.Tom GEYPENBELH21Omega50:307'53"+2:18
3.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB53:388'22"+5:26
4.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.57:328'59"+9:20
5.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH50TROL1:01:169'34"+13:04
6.Guy TIREZBELH50K.O.L.1:03:019'50"+14:49
7.Jean-François DEBENBELH21SUD O LUX1:06:1410'20"+18:02
8.Andre AERTSBELH65hamok1:06:4510'25"+18:33
9.Hans DE WITNEDH55K.O.L.1:06:4910'26"+18:37
10.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH65K.O.L.1:07:2110'31"+19:09
11.Marcel GÖHLERGERH40Indiv.1:08:2910'42"+20:17
12.Patrick WALLAERTBELH60Omega1:09:0010'46"+20:48
13.Etienne DE WITBELH60K.O.L.1:13:1511'26"+25:03
14.Dominique STASBELH60ASUB1:18:3212'16"+30:20
15.Stephan HANSBELH35N.S.V. Amel1:21:1712'42"+33:05
16.Filip KENNISBELH45hamok1:22:1212'50"+34:00
17.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:24:4213'14"+36:30
18.Frédéric PALOTAIBELH35Indiv.1:26:4413'33"+38:32
19.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH60K.O.L.1:30:1714'06"+42:05
20.Alfred RAESBELH70Balise 101:33:4714'39"+45:35
21.Damien RIGABELH21C.O. Liège1:36:4515'07"+48:33
22.Julius GARRAYBELH60C.O. Liège1:39:0515'28"+50:53
23.Samuël TONNEAUBELH40O.L.V. Eifel1:53:2217'42"+1:05:10
24.Fred TOSSERAMSNEDH45TROL2:12:1420'39"+1:24:02
25.Luc TALLOENBELH70Omega2:26:3422'54"+1:38:22
Top

H:LE   length 4500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexis PINETBELH-20Indiv.1:30:0020'00"
2.Lucas CRENIERBELH-10C.O. Liège1:31:1420'16"+1:14
3.Willy GOOSSENSBELH75Hermathenae1:40:4222'22"+10:42
Top

H:SD   length 3600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Richard ROBINSONBELH50ASUB50:0713'55"
2.Giel PARDOELNEDH65TROL54:5515'15"+4:48
3.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH70K.O.L.56:5015'47"+6:43
4.Jos HOUBENBELH70K.O.L.1:01:1217'00"+11:05
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH70hamok1:09:5719'25"+19:50
6.Gaetan CRENIERBELH45C.O. Liège1:12:1520'04"+22:08
7.Benno KIRCHGERH80Hansa Simmerath1:27:3224'18"+37:25
NCLAndré LEDENTBELH75Balise 10
Top

H:SE   length 2800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain PIRSONBELH21Indiv.37:4413'28"
2.Robert HOOFDBELH70ASUB39:3614'08"+1:52
3.William MITCHELLGBRH70Omega44:0715'45"+6:23
4.Michael HODSONGBRH80Scapa Nancy53:1519'01"+15:31
5.Michel RYSENAERBELH75ASUB53:2619'05"+15:42
Top

Total

K.O.L.9
ASUB7
C.O. Liège7
Omega7
hamok6
Indiv.5
Balise 103
Hermathenae3
N.S.V. Amel3
TROL3
O.L.V. Eifel2
Altaïr C.O.1
C.O. Pégase1
Hainaut O.C.1
Hansa Simmerath1
SUD O LUX1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 61