clublogo
index

Nationale Moyenne Distance
Spa - Sources 29.8.2020
Hermathenae

Last updated: 29.08.2020 17:40:42
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D10B   length 1820m  climb 35m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nele HANSBELN.S.V. Amel29:5716'27"
2.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok48:4726'48"+18:50
3.Maya CARETTEBELC.O. Liège49:3827'16"+19:41
Top

D-12   length 1980m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega16:468'28"
2.Janne HILLENBELOmega20:5510'33"+4:09
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok44:0122'13"+27:15
Top

D-14   length 4060m  climb 95m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège47:2311'40"
2.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae49:5012'16"+2:27
3.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.52:0612'49"+4:43
4.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega53:0513'04"+5:42
5.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:00:0114'46"+12:38
6.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:27:0521'26"+39:42
--Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:37:1923'58"+49:56
NCLCharlotte PIRETBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 4530m  climb 105m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega55:4512'18"
2.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège56:0812'23"+0:23
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:15:0516'34"+19:20
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELTROL
Top

D-18   length 4570m  climb 125m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB42:489'21"
2.Julia KREKELSBELTROL47:3910'25"+4:51
3.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega52:2511'28"+9:37
Top

DE   length 5270m  climb 155m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL43:348'16"
2.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB44:278'26"+0:53
3.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège51:469'49"+8:12
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega52:089'53"+8:34
5.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB55:0110'26"+11:27
6.Eléonore ROBINSONBELHermathenae58:3211'06"+14:58
7.Amandine MALENGREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:03:0711'58"+19:33
8.Victoria STEVENSGBRAIRIENTEERS1:07:1312'45"+23:39
9.Silke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp Orienteers1:08:1912'57"+24:45
10.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:10:2913'22"+26:55
11.Daniëlle DEWICKEREBELAntwerp Orienteers2:12:2625'07"+1:28:52
Top

D21   length 4710m  climb 105m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège46:139'48"
2.Rasa ENGSTEDTSWEASUB49:4210'33"+3:29
3.Kim TIREZBELOmega1:02:5513'21"+16:42
NCLFiona VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

DB   length 4530m  climb 105m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annelies VOSBELOmega2:38:1334'55"
Top

D35   length 4570m  climb 125m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant49:2310'48"
2.Tjitske BREIMERNEDIndiv.57:5912'41"+8:36
3.Evelien KROOTNEDOlifant1:01:5813'33"+12:35
4.Ellen LAPORTENEDOlifant1:05:1614'16"+15:53
5.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:05:3214'20"+16:09
6.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:22:5018'07"+33:27
7.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:28:2219'20"+38:59
8.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB1:35:3020'53"+46:07
Top

D40   length 4570m  climb 125m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok35:147'42"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège36:087'54"+0:54
3.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB46:0510'05"+10:51
4.Clare LONERGANAUSASUB51:3911'18"+16:25
5.An FREDERICKXBELASUB52:1311'25"+16:59
6.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:01:3213'27"+26:18
7.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:05:3014'19"+30:16
8.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:07:5514'51"+32:41
9.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:14:0716'13"+38:53
10.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:16:2616'43"+41:12
11.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:4717'40"+45:33
12.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:21:3017'50"+46:16
13.Isabelle FREREBELC.O. Liège1:30:3619'49"+55:22
14.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:44:4422'55"+1:09:30
NCLVanessa RASQUINETBELC.O. Liège
NCLNancy WENDERICKXBELhamok
Top

D45   length 4530m  climb 105m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB42:569'28"
2.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:04:0614'09"+21:10
3.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:18:2517'18"+35:29
4.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:27:4619'22"+44:50
NCLAstrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10
Top

D50   length 4530m  climb 105m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.54:5312'06"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok57:5612'47"+3:03
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:00:4513'24"+5:52
4.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae1:05:3714'29"+10:44
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:15:2616'39"+20:33
6.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:16:2916'53"+21:36
7.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:29:2919'45"+34:36
8.An DUYCKBELASUB1:29:3319'46"+34:40
9.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:30:3820'00"+35:45
Top

D55   length 4060m  climb 95m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:0310'36"
2.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège51:0612'35"+8:03
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:09:4317'10"+26:40
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:12:0217'44"+28:59
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:23:0320'27"+40:00
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:28:4921'52"+45:46
Top

D60   length 4060m  climb 95m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega53:0513'04"
2.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB58:5214'29"+5:47
3.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:00:0214'47"+6:57
4.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:15:2018'33"+22:15
5.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:17:2419'03"+24:19
6.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:21:1119'59"+28:06
7.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:23:3920'36"+30:34
8.Chantal GILLESBELHermathenae1:43:5925'36"+50:54
9.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:56:5728'48"+1:03:52
Top

D65   length 3110m  climb 60m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole VANHEESBELhamok41:1013'14"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL48:5915'45"+7:49
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega57:3618'31"+16:26
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel58:5918'57"+17:49
5.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel59:4619'13"+18:36
6.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:13:0223'29"+31:52
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:14:2523'55"+33:15
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:15:3624'18"+34:26
9.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:20:3925'55"+39:29
10.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.2:16:5544'01"+1:35:45
Top

D70   length 3110m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase49:4716'00"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL56:5018'16"+7:03
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:06:1121'16"+16:24
4.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:13:4323'42"+23:56
5.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:25:3027'29"+35:43
Top

D75   length 2960m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:20:3027'11"
Top

H-10   length 1820m  climb 35m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan COOLSBELTROL14:498'08"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok15:588'46"+1:09
3.Viek DE MITSBELTROL17:319'37"+2:42
4.Lucas CRENIERBELC.O. Liège20:1111'05"+5:22
5.Simon BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:0518'10"+18:16
6.Mathias PIRETBELHainaut O.C.57:4231'42"+42:53
NCLNathan JANSENBELOmega
Top

H10B   length 1820m  climb 35m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok17:129'27"
2.Jens DEFERMBELhamok20:0911'04"+2:57
3.Iep SWINKELSNEDTROL25:1313'51"+8:01
Top

H-12   length 1980m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:5610'34"
2.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae29:2514'51"+8:29
3.Quentin PICARDBELC.O. Liège38:0319'13"+17:07
4.Thomas JANSENBELOmega40:1220'18"+19:16
5.Maximilian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:3424'01"+26:38
6.Simon PEIFFERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:5230'14"+38:56
Top

H-14   length 4530m  climb 105m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège38:008'23"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae42:219'20"+4:21
3.Oscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.1:02:1113'43"+24:11
4.Antoine VOSBELC.O. Liège1:06:3914'42"+28:39
5.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:07:2314'52"+29:23
6.Titouan PIRETBELHainaut O.C.1:08:0415'01"+30:04
7.Rube ELSENBELOmega1:08:4515'10"+30:45
8.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL1:32:5920'31"+54:59
9.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:38:0421'38"+1:00:04
NCLStan MAESBELK.O.L.
NCLColin PICARDBELC.O. Liège
Top

H-16   length 4710m  climb 105m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.36:307'44"
2.Jorn KENNISBELhamok37:127'53"+0:42
3.Joris SMETBELTROL38:038'04"+1:33
4.Arvid WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn (Germany)42:579'07"+6:27
5.Louis VOSBELC.O. Liège44:349'27"+8:04
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL55:3811'48"+19:08
7.Ole WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn (Germany)56:3712'01"+20:07
8.Elia KOHNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:5322'03"+1:07:23
NCLSebastian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H-18   length 4920m  climb 105m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae32:116'32"
2.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège34:427'03"+2:31
Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega34:427'03"+2:31
4.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB36:287'24"+4:17
5.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega40:108'09"+7:59
6.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae59:5312'10"+27:42
Top

H-20   length 5910m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB40:556'55"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega48:028'07"+7:07
3.Finn WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn (Germany)1:13:1512'23"+32:20
4.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:27:5114'51"+46:56
Top

HE   length 6980m  climb 1750m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB42:006'01"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL43:376'14"+1:37
3.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB44:336'22"+2:33
4.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae45:026'27"+3:02
5.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB45:266'30"+3:26
6.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel48:046'53"+6:04
7.Ondřej KOTECKÝCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club48:476'59"+6:47
8.Jeremy GENARBELAntwerp Orienteers49:037'01"+7:03
9.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel49:377'06"+7:37
10.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège51:117'19"+9:11
11.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL51:197'21"+9:19
12.Jevgenijs SPROGELATLuxembourg Orienteering Club55:327'57"+13:32
13.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRLuxembourg Orienteering Club55:367'57"+13:36
14.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.56:568'09"+14:56
15.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDAntwerp Orienteers58:068'19"+16:06
16.François TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:098'37"+18:09
17.Maxime LAVALBELHermathenae1:00:128'37"+18:12
18.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:01:568'52"+19:56
19.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:03:289'05"+21:28
20.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:349'06"+21:34
21.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:03:409'07"+21:40
22.Tom STOKKERMANSNEDIndiv.1:06:599'35"+24:59
Top

H21   length 6580m  climb 175m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.50:467'42"
2.John WILHELMSFINASUB1:05:209'55"+14:34
3.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:08:3310'25"+17:47
4.James GOSSELETBELASUB1:25:3212'59"+34:46
5.Stephan GURALNIKBELO.L.V. Eifel1:36:5714'44"+46:11
6.Gert GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:37:1414'46"+46:28
7.Manuel WEIDLGERIndiv.1:51:3216'57"+1:00:46
8.Damien RIGABELC.O. Liège2:19:0221'07"+1:28:16
NCLBrice RAUSINBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

HB   length 4710m  climb 105m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel55:2811'46"
Top

H35   length 5910m  climb 150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François HANZENBELC.O. Liège45:007'36"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELAntwerp Orienteers53:129'00"+8:12
3.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.54:559'17"+9:55
4.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:5710'59"+19:57
5.Thomas VENEMANEDMINOR1:16:3612'57"+31:36
Top

H40   length 5270m  climb 155m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTIN DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:046'39"
2.Sam DEFERMBELhamok39:077'25"+4:03
3.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant48:109'08"+13:06
4.Kim JANSENBELOmega50:559'39"+15:51
5.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant52:059'52"+17:01
6.Garnt SWINKELSNEDTROL54:5610'25"+19:52
7.Bob SCHILDERMANSBELhamok57:0110'49"+21:57
8.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:2812'25"+30:24
9.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:13:2113'55"+38:17
10.David ENGSTEDTSWEASUB1:15:4614'22"+40:42
11.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:4114'55"+43:37
12.Sébastien BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.1:32:1517'30"+57:11
13.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:35:0818'03"+1:00:04
14.Kieran MACDONELLAUSASUB1:37:5318'34"+1:02:49
Top

H45   length 4920m  climb 105m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège34:056'55"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega37:337'37"+3:28
3.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège43:088'46"+9:03
4.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega44:138'59"+10:08
5.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB44:309'02"+10:25
6.Kurt SMETBELTROL47:079'34"+13:02
7.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL47:409'41"+13:35
8.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège48:039'45"+13:58
9.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae50:0710'11"+16:02
10.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:0910'35"+18:04
11.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega52:5310'44"+18:48
12.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae55:3511'17"+21:30
13.Bernard FRANCHIMONTBELHermathenae55:4511'19"+21:40
14.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.58:3711'54"+24:32
15.Filip DEBLOUDTSBELAntwerp Orienteers58:4711'56"+24:42
16.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:00:0112'11"+25:56
17.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL1:06:0313'25"+31:58
18.Antoine DELCOURTBELBalise 101:15:3115'20"+41:26
19.Nico KOHNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:5415'50"+43:49
20.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:18:3315'57"+44:28
21.Fred TOSSERAMSNEDTROL1:32:5618'53"+58:51
22.Gaetan CRENIERBELC.O. Liège1:36:5819'42"+1:02:53
Top

H50   length 4710m  climb 105m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX35:337'32"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok40:338'36"+5:00
3.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.40:378'37"+5:04
4.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB41:028'42"+5:29
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:408'50"+6:07
6.Ralf WITTIBERGERSkiclub Bonn (Germany)42:068'56"+6:33
7.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae44:209'24"+8:47
8.Roman ELSENBELOmega51:5711'01"+16:24
9.Yves DE MITSBELTROL53:4911'25"+18:16
10.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.55:1611'44"+19:43
11.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège56:0311'54"+20:30
12.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB56:0911'55"+20:36
13.Fabian BIEVELEZBELC.O. Liège57:2912'12"+21:56
14.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:09:4914'49"+34:16
15.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.1:30:3119'13"+54:58
--Renaud VAN WETTERBELC.O. Liège43:199'11"+7:46
Top

H55   length 4570m  climb 125m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok36:478'02"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1039:188'35"+2:31
3.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB40:428'54"+3:55
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL43:319'31"+6:44
5.Rudi AERTSBELOmega45:349'58"+8:47
6.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:2811'28"+15:41
7.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB53:5911'48"+17:12
8.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL55:2812'08"+18:41
9.Henrik LISBYDENhamok59:2412'59"+22:37
10.Michel DICKBURTFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:04:0914'02"+27:22
11.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:04:2314'05"+27:36
12.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:5515'31"+34:08
Jean THEATEBELHermathenae1:10:5515'31"+34:08
Top

H60   length 4530m  climb 105m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège34:177'34"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL39:348'44"+5:17
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase44:189'46"+10:01
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega47:1510'25"+12:58
5.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.50:1211'04"+15:55
6.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège51:1711'19"+17:00
7.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.53:4911'52"+19:32
8.Herman JANSSENBELTROL57:3812'43"+23:21
9.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège58:4912'59"+24:32
10.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:2716'26"+40:10
11.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:20:2717'45"+46:10
12.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:25:5918'58"+51:42
NCLJean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB
Top

H65   length 4060m  climb 95m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège38:209'26"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel39:119'39"+0:51
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.42:5510'34"+4:35
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel43:3510'44"+5:15
5.Andre AERTSBELhamok46:3511'28"+8:15
6.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège49:1112'06"+10:51
7.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.55:2413'38"+17:04
8.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.56:0913'49"+17:49
9.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL56:1013'50"+17:50
10.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1058:0514'18"+19:45
11.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:00:0914'48"+21:49
12.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega1:01:0015'01"+22:40
13.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:03:2715'37"+25:07
14.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:03:3415'39"+25:14
15.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:05:0716'02"+26:47
16.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:05:2716'07"+27:07
17.Milan FIALACZEN.S.V. Amel1:23:4020'36"+45:20
18.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:23:5520'40"+45:35
19.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:42:5825'21"+1:04:38
NCLLuc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
NCLFreddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLEric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H70   length 3110m  climb 60m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:5910'36"
2.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL37:4212'07"+4:43
3.Frans WENSBELTROL40:5913'10"+8:00
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok42:5613'48"+9:57
5.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1043:5214'06"+10:53
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.47:3315'17"+14:34
7.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL47:4415'20"+14:45
8.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.48:4515'40"+15:46
9.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.50:4816'20"+17:49
10.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB52:0216'43"+19:03
11.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1316'47"+19:14
12.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:1616'48"+19:17
13.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae55:1417'45"+22:15
14.Georges BARBIERBELASUB56:5118'16"+23:52
15.Jos THYSBELhamok57:5918'38"+25:00
16.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:06:1621'18"+33:17
17.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:10:4022'43"+37:41
18.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:36:3631'03"+1:03:37
NCLRuud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca
NCLJean BAISIPONTBELTROL
Top

H75   length 3110m  climb 60m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL45:0314'29"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok50:0516'06"+5:02
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae53:3317'13"+8:30
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:11:1922'55"+26:16
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:13:1523'33"+28:12
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:52:1736'06"+1:07:14
Top

H80   length 2960m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok57:1719'21"
2.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:0822'40"+9:51
Top

SE   length 4060m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:50:0227'06"
NCLNelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

LE   length 4530m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lionel JACQUESBELIndiv.1:31:5220'16"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae2:05:5527'47"+34:03
NCLMarianne COHNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

SD   length 4710m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok48:0810'13"
2.Jan COOLSBELTROL1:04:4513'44"+16:37
3.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:35:0620'11"+46:58
Top

LD   length 6580m  climb 175m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:16:0411'33"
2.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:18:2311'54"+2:19
3.Dominique STASBELASUB1:19:3812'06"+3:34
4.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:22:5712'36"+6:53
Top

Total

TROL41
C.O. Liège39
Omega39
ASUB38
hamok32
Hermathenae23
K.O.L.22
Hainaut O.C.17
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17
O.L.V. Eifel12
Altaïr C.O.7
Antwerp Orienteers6
Balise 106
N.S.V. Amel6
C.O. Pégase5
Olifant5
Indiv.4
Skiclub Bonn (Germany)4
Luxembourg Orienteering Club3
5906HF VALMO (France)1
AIRIENTEERS1
Borasca1
MINOR1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 331