Régionale 9 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 28.08.2020 22:03:26 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D:Noir long 8480m 200m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 2:35:06 | 18'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 5580m 190m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 59:17 | 10'37" | |||
11. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:27:53 | 15'44" | |||
13. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:38:23 | 17'37" | |||
15. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:45:03 | 18'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3890m 100m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:03:47 | 16'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 6080m 145m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | D40 | ASUB | 1:20:33 | 13'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 3350m 110m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 53:47 | 16'03" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 11930m 340m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:18:02 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:19:57 | 6'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 8480m 200m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:46:02 | 12'30" | |||
14. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:46:45 | 12'35" | |||
15. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:49:01 | 12'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5580m 190m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
18. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:13:03 | 13'05" | |||
29. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:25:55 | 15'23" | |||
36. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:55:12 | 20'38" | |||
NCL | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3890m 100m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 56:55 | 14'37" | |||
6. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:03:30 | 16'19" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 6080m 145m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | H40 | ASUB | 1:12:18 | 11'53" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 3350m 110m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:40:16 | 29'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 2970m 60m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 44:14 | 14'53" | |||
Top |