clublogo
index

Duathl'O - mass start VTT
Lantenay 6.9.2020
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR

Last updated: 06.09.2020 21:52:38Contact/Remarks: vor@orange.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:B D:C D:D D:E D:F D:G H:A H:B H:C H:D H:E H:G Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:B   length 14350m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Constance DEVILLERSFRAD212508BF BALISE 251:06:594'40"
2.Hana GARDEFRAD354203AR OE421:09:194'49"+2:20
3.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRAD202508BF BALISE 251:09:274'50"+2:28
4.Lou GARCINFRAD213812AR BOL D'AIR1:11:575'00"+4:58
5.Lou DENAIXFRAD217309AR COCS1:18:145'27"+11:15
6.Sarah CHRISTFRAD212105BF ADOChenôve1:21:435'41"+14:44
7.Anne-Françoise DENIERFRAD457109BF Givry SO1:21:545'42"+14:55
NCLMarine DENOUALFRAD206008HF NOYON CO
Top

D:C   length 12630m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dany BONNORONTFRAD603812AR BOL D'AIR1:38:127'46"
Top

D:D   length 9840m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lilou PAULYFRAD201705NA CMO45:214'36"
2.Camille ROLLERFRAD208404PZ OPA47:474'51"+2:26
3.Marianne PAULYFRAD401705NA CMO48:264'55"+3:05
4.Lou COLLEFRAD180705AR Raidlinks'0748:594'58"+3:38
5.Natalja NIGGLIFRAD203913BF O'JURA53:075'23"+7:46
6.Rozenn MOYONFRAD207109BF Givry SO54:575'35"+9:36
7.Caroline PAILHESFRAD450705AR Raidlinks'0756:225'43"+11:01
8.Nathalie PAYANTFRAD450308AR Chantelle SN1:01:416'16"+16:20
9.Audrey TISSANDIERFRAD402704NM COBS1:05:126'37"+19:51
10.Daria NIGGLIFRAD403913BF O'JURA1:07:156'50"+21:54
11.Angélique DE MARCHFRAD402108BF Talant SO1:15:387'41"+30:17
12.Elise REICHFRAD406804GE COColmar1:16:117'44"+30:50
13.Eléonore DEVALLEZFRAD202104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:31:209'16"+45:59
NCLNathalie BERRUEFRAD458904BF CARTO
NCLLaure COLLEFRAD400705AR Raidlinks'07
Top

D:E   length 7920m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie VILLARFRAD506008HF NOYON CO36:454'38"
2.Enola BARDINEFRAD160705AR Raidlinks'0737:164'42"+0:31
3.Alyssia WYMERFRAD162508BF BALISE 2537:354'44"+0:50
4.Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRAD506008HF NOYON CO38:184'50"+1:33
5.Lola COLLEFRAD160705AR Raidlinks'0740:025'03"+3:17
6.Margaux LECLERCFRAD168807GE LO Sanchey40:485'09"+4:03
7.Jade BOUSSIERFRAD162105BF ADOChenôve41:145'12"+4:29
8.Véronique GUINOTFRAD552108BF Talant SO42:315'22"+5:46
9.Florence BLANC JOUVANFRAD503810AR ORIENTALP43:525'32"+7:07
10.Isabelle WYMERFRAD502508BF BALISE 2545:075'41"+8:22
11.Agathe TISSANDIERFRAD162704NM COBS46:335'52"+9:48
12.Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRAD126008HF NOYON CO47:055'56"+10:20
13.Anne Caroline SIPOSFRAD147715IF AS SAMOIS47:195'58"+10:34
14.Agnès COURTOISFRAD558807GE LO Sanchey49:166'13"+12:31
15.Madeline AVIGNONFRAD160308AR Chantelle SN49:346'15"+12:49
16.Séverine ROLLERFRAD508404PZ OPA49:576'18"+13:12
17.Françoise RENARDBELD55Pass'O avec Cmed52:466'39"+16:01
18.Sandrine LAUVERGNEFRAD506806GE COBuhl.Florival56:117'05"+19:26
19.Catherine PEREFRAD552105BF ADOChenôve56:377'08"+19:52
20.Candice VADROTFRAD182508BF BALISE 2557:087'12"+20:23
21.Marie RODIERFRAD557715IF AS SAMOIS57:137'13"+20:28
22.Valerie POURREFRAD502508BF BALISE 2557:297'15"+20:44
23.Jeanine JULIENFRAD553705CE COTS57:417'16"+20:56
24.Blandine PIERSONFRAD557808IF ASMB-CO59:527'33"+23:07
25.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAD557807IF GO781:00:047'35"+23:19
26.Lizon MASSONFRAD182108BF Talant SO1:01:537'48"+25:08
27.Myriam BERNARD MOESFRAD506806GE COBuhl.Florival1:06:058'20"+29:20
28.Anne PERDRIZETFRAD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:06:558'26"+30:10
29.Danni ZHENCHND358903BF YCONE-Sens1:24:3810'41"+47:53
30.Marie-Pierre GERARDINFRAD407512IF RO'Paris1:26:1610'53"+49:31
NCLLeane VANCLOOSTERFRAD160308AR Chantelle SN
NCLGaïa LAUVERGNEFRAD146806GE COBuhl.Florival
Top

D:F   length 6380m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie Emilie CUNYFRAD148807GE LO Sanchey29:484'40"
2.Juliette GILIFRAD143810AR ORIENTALP29:544'41"+0:06
3.Huguette SOUVRAYFRAD653708CE ASF VTT32:285'05"+2:40
4.Nelly DEVILLEFRAD705402GE SCAPA NANCY35:165'31"+5:28
5.Mathilde BLOTFRAD148807GE LO Sanchey36:005'38"+6:12
6.Prune MASSONFRAD142108BF Talant SO36:365'44"+6:48
7.Nancy ESNAULTFRAD655402GE SCAPA NANCY40:596'25"+11:11
8.Brigitte BOULANGERFRAD550308AR Chantelle SN41:276'29"+11:39
9.Livia ECHARDOURFRAD143812AR BOL D'AIR42:366'40"+12:48
10.Anaelle REICHFRAD126804GE COColmar42:516'42"+13:03
11.M-Louise REICHFRAD606804GE COColmar43:126'46"+13:24
Top

D:G   length 4890m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Celeste LECLEREFRAD123812AR BOL D'AIR25:245'11"
2.Loane GOURAPAFRAD122108BF Talant SO26:545'30"+1:30
NCLGisele ABISSEFRAD752508BF BALISE 25
Top

H:A   length 16650m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremi POURREFRAH212508BF BALISE 251:09:044'08"
2.Samson DERIAZFRAH212105BF ADOChenôve1:09:234'10"+0:19
3.Paul DEBRAYFRAH212508BF BALISE 251:12:314'21"+3:27
4.Yoann COURTOISFRAH218807GE LO Sanchey1:12:524'22"+3:48
5.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRAH352508BF BALISE 251:16:184'34"+7:14
6.Nicolas PINSARDFRAH213812AR BOL D'AIR1:16:204'35"+7:16
7.Roméo DERIAZFRAH202105BF ADOChenôve1:16:404'36"+7:36
8.Clément SOUVRAYFRAH212105BF ADOChenôve1:18:204'42"+9:16
9.Benoit DEROUXFRAH212604AR CROCO1:19:114'45"+10:07
10.Sébastien LOCHETFRAH454012NA B.R.O.S1:22:284'57"+13:24
11.Romain SAILLARDFRAH35Pass'O avec Cmed1:24:175'03"+15:13
12.Thomas COUVALFRAH218807GE LO Sanchey1:29:305'22"+20:26
13.Simon SEGUINFRAH212105BF ADOChenôve1:34:395'41"+25:35
14.Bruno MOYONFRAH507109BF Givry SO1:34:465'41"+25:42
15.Olivier THUAUDETFRAH358404PZ OPA1:43:486'14"+34:44
16.Benjamin JOBARDFRAH212508BF BALISE 251:48:086'29"+39:04
17.Julien CAILLOTFRAH40Pass'O avec Cmed1:52:306'45"+43:26
NCLFlorian PINSARDFRAH212508BF BALISE 25
Top

H:B   length 14350m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albin DEMARET-JOLYFRAH200705AR Raidlinks'0758:474'05"
2.Kylian WYMERFRAH202508BF BALISE 251:00:564'14"+2:09
3.Clément FRASSONFRAH180109AR O'BUGEY1:01:324'17"+2:45
4.Titouan TATEFRAH180109AR O'BUGEY1:02:174'20"+3:30
5.Armel BERTHAUDFRAH180711AR Outdoor071:03:054'23"+4:18
6.Jason BEDRYFRAH207720IF TOM MEAUX1:04:104'28"+5:23
7.Sebastien THIERYFRAH456008HF NOYON CO1:04:464'30"+5:59
8.François FLOTATFRAH40Pass'O avec Cmed1:06:064'36"+7:19
9.Logan LABARBEFRAH184012NA B.R.O.S1:06:084'36"+7:21
10.Thomas TRUFFIERFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed1:10:594'56"+12:12
11.Yann REICHFRAH406804GE COColmar1:14:205'10"+15:33
12.Quentin LECLEREFRAH403812AR BOL D'AIR1:15:155'14"+16:28
13.Guillaume ORSALFRAH409211IF DSA1:15:245'15"+16:37
14.Gilles DANNECKERFRAH453913BF O'JURA1:16:165'18"+17:29
15.Yoann TISSANDIERFRAH402704NM COBS1:16:485'21"+18:01
16.Hugo ZAHNFRAH20Pass'O avec Cmed1:16:595'21"+18:12
17.Pascal RIGOLLOTFRAH457004BF V.H.S.O.1:17:085'22"+18:21
18.Léo LADHUIEFRAH180308AR Chantelle SN1:19:045'30"+20:17
19.Julien BIALOUFRAH405803BF NORD1:20:205'35"+21:33
20.Maxime PAYANTFRAH200308AR Chantelle SN1:20:375'37"+21:50
21.Christophe PAYANTFRAH450308AR Chantelle SN1:23:205'48"+24:33
22.Fabien AVIASFRAH452604AR CROCO1:23:455'50"+24:58
23.Franck GARCINFRAH603812AR BOL D'AIR1:24:535'54"+26:06
24.Thomas BLARASINFRAH187715IF AS SAMOIS1:25:555'59"+27:08
25.Johan BLOTFRAH458807GE LO Sanchey1:26:456'02"+27:58
26.Quentin GILLETBELH455906HF VALMO1:27:526'07"+29:05
27.Erwan TATEFRAH450109AR O'BUGEY1:28:006'07"+29:13
28.Adrien VADROTFRAH452508BF BALISE 251:30:056'16"+31:18
29.Marc ROLLERFRAH458404PZ OPA1:31:436'23"+32:56
30.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRAH457109BF Givry SO1:34:146'34"+35:27
31.Julien HERGOTTFRAH403914BF JSO1:35:356'39"+36:48
32.Thibaut CUNYFRAH408807GE LO Sanchey1:36:066'41"+37:19
33.Benjamin PAYANTFRAH180308AR Chantelle SN1:36:576'45"+38:10
34.David MASSONFRAH452108BF Talant SO1:47:037'27"+48:16
NCLNoa LAUVERGNEFRAH186806GE COBuhl.Florival
Top

H:C   length 12630m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH166008HF NOYON CO55:254'23"
2.Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRAH146008HF NOYON CO55:294'23"+0:04
3.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH166008HF NOYON CO55:334'23"+0:08
4.Augustin LECLEREFRAH163812AR BOL D'AIR57:344'33"+2:09
5.Timothée NITSCHKEFRAH167309AR COCS58:224'37"+2:57
6.Benoit VERDENALFRAH505402GE SCAPA NANCY1:00:374'47"+5:12
7.Georges TREVISANFRAH557305AR ECHO 731:02:304'56"+7:05
8.Georges MAHLERFRAH555402GE SCAPA NANCY1:02:544'58"+7:29
9.Wim VERVOORT DOMABELH50Pass'O avec Cmed1:02:574'59"+7:32
10.Alain POURREFRAH552508BF BALISE 251:03:365'02"+8:11
11.Jocelin LAURETFRAH167715IF AS SAMOIS1:03:535'03"+8:28
12.Benjamin MOYONFRAH187109BF Givry SO1:03:555'03"+8:30
13.Millian AVIASFRAH162604AR CROCO1:07:285'20"+12:03
14.Bruno GILIFRAH553810AR ORIENTALP1:07:335'20"+12:08
15.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRAH506008HF NOYON CO1:07:535'22"+12:28
16.Joel POIRETTEFRAH557715IF AS SAMOIS1:08:175'24"+12:52
17.Gilles VAYSSATFRAH506008HF NOYON CO1:08:425'26"+13:17
18.Sylvain PAYARDFRAH503810AR ORIENTALP1:08:565'27"+13:31
19.Nicolas LECLERCFRAH148807GE LO Sanchey1:09:515'31"+14:26
20.Mattis ARAUJOFRAH160705AR Raidlinks'071:10:165'33"+14:51
21.Alexis PAULYFRAH501705NA CMO1:11:365'40"+16:11
22.Alain COMMARETFRAH508904BF CARTO1:12:155'43"+16:50
23.Philippe JULIENFRAH553705CE COTS1:12:475'45"+17:22
24.Olivier BERNARD MOESFRAH506806GE COBuhl.Florival1:17:596'10"+22:34
25.Pascal DOTTFRAH506806GE COBuhl.Florival1:18:116'11"+22:46
26.Timothy BLOTFRAH168807GE LO Sanchey1:22:346'32"+27:09
27.Philippe RAVENELFRAH556804GE COColmar1:22:576'34"+27:32
28.Jérome CROENNEFRAH500308AR Chantelle SN1:27:066'53"+31:41
29.Frédéric VERVIERFRAH507109BF Givry SO1:28:427'01"+33:17
30.Rémy FAVIERFRAH210308AR Chantelle SN1:31:157'13"+35:50
31.Mathias ROUMEGOUSFRAH160308AR Chantelle SN1:35:097'32"+39:44
32.Alain REICHFRAH556804GE COColmar1:35:427'34"+40:17
33.Laurent LECLERCFRAH508807GE LO Sanchey1:52:028'52"+56:37
NCLJ-Michel BETTINGERFRAH507004BF V.H.S.O.
NCLEmmanuel MUESSERFRAH506806GE COBuhl.Florival
NCLMaxence DENOUALFRAH166008HF NOYON CO
Top

H:D   length 9840m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Didier BOULANGERFRAH600308AR Chantelle SN50:445'09"
2.Christian CACHARDFRAH606911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT51:365'14"+0:52
3.Didier MARCHALFRAH652508BF BALISE 2551:595'16"+1:15
4.Thierry FELTRINFRAH607305AR ECHO 7353:345'26"+2:50
5.Philippe POGUFRAH605402GE SCAPA NANCY54:235'31"+3:39
6.Andre HERMETFRAH607715IF AS SAMOIS54:425'33"+3:58
7.Christian COLEFRAH602101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON56:585'47"+6:14
8.Franck GUERINFRAH608903BF YCONE-Sens58:235'55"+7:39
9.Jean Louis MEUNIERFRAH608404PZ OPA1:00:006'05"+9:16
10.Paul TIMMERMANSBELH65Pass'O avec Cmed1:00:546'11"+10:10
11.Christian REUTFRAH607715IF AS SAMOIS1:05:366'39"+14:52
12.Denis PERDRIZETFRAH502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:06:016'42"+15:17
13.Gaston CLERCFRAH602105BF ADOChenôve1:07:226'50"+16:38
14.Christian MATHELIERFRAH657715IF AS SAMOIS1:12:047'19"+21:20
15.Jean-Claude SUTYFRAH602109BF A.S.Quetigny1:22:248'22"+31:40
16.Paul CHINCHOLEFRAH607807IF GO781:49:1111'05"+58:27
NCLMichel SOUVRAYFRAH653708CE ASF VTT
NCLMichel STRIBEAUFRAH659006BF RAMBO
Top

H:E   length 7920m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim DOTTFRAH146806GE COBuhl.Florival38:094'49"
2.Maël GOURAPAFRAH142108BF Talant SO40:115'04"+2:02
3.Maurice AUBRYFRAH705402GE SCAPA NANCY45:285'44"+7:19
4.Thibault DEVALLEZFRAH142104BF Vallée Ouche OR50:526'25"+12:43
5.Michel MASSONFRAH702105BF ADOChenôve52:526'40"+14:43
6.Alain RUAUDFRAH702508BF BALISE 2553:186'43"+15:09
7.Christian VUILLETFRAH702105BF ADOChenôve1:05:178'14"+27:08
NCLYves MARCHALFRAH702108BF Talant SO
NCLJacques ABISSEFRAH752508BF BALISE 25
NCLGérard GILQUINFRAH752108BF Talant SO
Top

H:G   length 4890m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robin HERGOTTFRAH123914BF JSO23:514'52"
2.Ulysse REICHFRAH106804GE COColmar26:575'30"+3:06
3.Jules VADOT VOUILLONFRAH122105BF ADOChenôve30:046'08"+6:13
4.Antoine CUNYFRAH108807GE LO Sanchey1:05:5813'29"+42:07
Top

Total

2508BF BALISE 2518
0308AR Chantelle SN12
8807GE LO Sanchey12
2105BF ADOChenôve11
6008HF NOYON CO11
2108BF Talant SO9
3812AR BOL D'AIR8
6806GE COBuhl.Florival8
7715IF AS SAMOIS8
Pass'O avec Cmed8
0705AR Raidlinks'077
6804GE COColmar7
5402GE SCAPA NANCY6
7109BF Givry SO6
8404PZ OPA5
3810AR ORIENTALP4
0109AR O'BUGEY3
1705NA CMO3
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON3
2604AR CROCO3
2704NM COBS3
3913BF O'JURA3
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR2
3705CE COTS2
3708CE ASF VTT2
3914BF JSO2
4012NA B.R.O.S2
7004BF V.H.S.O.2
7305AR ECHO 732
7309AR COCS2
7807IF GO782
8903BF YCONE-Sens2
8904BF CARTO2
0711AR Outdoor071
2109BF A.S.Quetigny1
4203AR OE421
5803BF NORD1
5906HF VALMO1
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1
7512IF RO'Paris1
7720IF TOM MEAUX1
7808IF ASMB-CO1
9006BF RAMBO1
9211IF DSA1
Total: 191