clublogo
index

Circuits individuels - BCR
Anlier 6.9.2020
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 06.09.2020 16:37:19
Contact/Remarks: SERGE.DERY@SKYNET.BE Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:SE D:SD D:LE D:LD H:SE H:SD H:LE H:LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:SE   length 3800m  climb 90m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna PASQUASYBELD-10Hainaut O.C.45:3211'58"
2.Anaïs MAZYBELD-12C.O. Liège50:3513'18"+5:03
3.Mia KINNAERBELD55Omega51:3213'33"+6:00
4.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD50ASUB56:1714'48"+10:45
5.Fin MYLLEBELD-12hamok59:5515'46"+14:23
6.Maud STORMEBELD45C.O. Pégase59:5715'46"+14:25
7.Nadine VERLINDENBELD65ASUB1:05:4417'17"+20:12
8.Anne WILLEMSENSBELD-12Hermathenae1:36:5225'29"+51:20
9.Liset HENDRICKXBELD65Omega1:38:2825'54"+52:56
NCLNelly FOCKEDEYBELD65Altaïr C.O.
Top

D:SD   length 4300m  climb 160m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rasa ENGSTEDTSWED21ASUB47:2711'02"
2.Els PUTBELD60Omega53:5412'32"+6:27
3.Marieke ADDIERSBELD35Omega54:3212'40"+7:05
4.Jil MYLLEBELD-16hamok54:4012'42"+7:13
5.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELD55C.O. Liège59:2913'49"+12:02
6.Marina DRIESENBELD60Omega1:28:4820'39"+41:21
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège1:36:0522'20"+48:38
8.Anja POTVINBELD50K.O.L.1:43:2424'02"+55:57
9.Ellen HERTEGONNEBELD21Indiv.1:45:4724'36"+58:20
10.Lieve FEYSBELD65Omega1:46:5624'52"+59:29
11.Fee MYLLEBELD-14hamok1:47:5125'04"+1:00:24
Karin DECLERCQBELD45hamok1:47:5125'04"+1:00:24
13.Marie WILLAMEBELD21Individual (Belgium)2:05:3229'11"+1:18:05
Top

D:LE   length 6500m  climb 185m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien ADDIERSBELD35Omega1:04:219'53"
2.Alice DESSARTBELD40C.O. Liège2:24:5222'17"+1:20:31
Sylvie KLUTZBELD21Individual (BE)2:24:5222'17"+1:20:31
NCLPia ARAVENABELD35Individual (BE)
Top

D:LD   length 7900m  climb 195m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria LABARREFRAD216205HF O² (France)1:18:079'53"
2.Dominique LUYTSBELD60ASUB1:58:5215'02"+40:45
3.Sandrine MURDICAFRAD50SUD O LUX2:04:1815'44"+46:11
4.Nicole REVENCUBELD50ASUB2:05:1915'51"+47:12
Top

H:SE   length 3800m  climb 90m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELH-12Omega39:2810'23"
2.Tim LEMY STORMEBELH-12C.O. Pégase41:0810'49"+1:40
3.Louis BASTINBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:4210'58"+2:14
4.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-14C.O. Pégase44:5211'48"+5:24
5.Bob DE CLEENEBELH-14TROL45:2911'58"+6:01
6.Janoé SEPULCHREBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:2114'18"+14:53
7.Robert HOOFDBELH70ASUB59:5915'47"+20:31
8.Xandra EHMANNH21Indiv.1:01:0116'03"+21:33
9.William MITCHELLGBRH70Omega1:18:5320'45"+39:25
10.Witse BOECKXBELH-10Omega1:39:4826'15"+1:00:20
11.Lionel WILLEMSENSBELH-10Hermathenae1:41:1026'37"+1:01:42
12.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH70TROL1:52:1329'31"+1:12:45
NCLLiam FALTERBELH-12N.S.V. Amel
NCLNathan SILLIENBELH-14C.O. Pégase
Top

H:SD   length 4300m  climb 160m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David ENGSTEDTSWEH40ASUB44:3710'22"
2.Vivien THIRYBELH35SUD O LUX49:1911'28"+4:42
3.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega55:0412'48"+10:27
4.Robert SCUVEEBELH70C.O. Liège1:13:1117'01"+28:34
5.Jacques FLAMENTBELH75ASUB1:16:3917'49"+32:02
6.Jacques FLORINBELH55C.O. Liège1:17:2818'00"+32:51
7.Michel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB1:18:5518'21"+34:18
8.Léonard THIENPONDTBELH65ASUB1:19:1218'25"+34:35
9.Ernest PELTIERBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:20:3318'43"+35:56
10.Jean OOMSBELH75hamok1:23:0719'19"+38:30
11.Thierry GUIOTBELH60Individual (BE)1:32:4021'33"+48:03
12.Aurélien UYTTERSPROTBELH21SUD O LUX2:05:2929'10"+1:20:52
NCLServais HICKBELH65C.O. Liège
NCLMaurice SEBABELH70C.O. Liège
Top

H:LE   length 6500m  climb 185m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy HUSBELH55K.O.L.1:05:3410'05"
2.Lionel JACQUESBELH21Individual (BE)1:08:4210'34"+3:08
3.Lucas CRENIERBELH-10C.O. Liège1:54:3417'37"+49:00
4.Alexis PINETBELH-20Individual (BE)2:03:2318'58"+57:49
5.Luka PROTINBELH-12Individual (BE)2:24:4722'16"+1:19:13
NCLQuentin DE NEYERBELH21ASUB
Top

H:LD   length 7900m  climb 195m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELH-18Omega50:356'24"
2.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.59:267'31"+8:51
3.Martijn HUSBELH21K.O.L.1:04:278'09"+13:52
4.Sébastien DAUNEBELH35SUD O LUX1:08:458'42"+18:10
5.Chris SCOTTGBRH40Luxembourg Orienteering Club1:11:249'02"+20:49
6.Pascal MYLLEBELH45hamok1:13:199'16"+22:44
7.Michael HOCK DOMABELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:339'18"+22:58
8.Jan BOECKXBELH40Omega1:13:549'21"+23:19
9.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH50TROL1:14:239'24"+23:48
10.Hans DE WITNEDH55K.O.L.1:14:529'28"+24:17
11.Laurent MATHIASH45Indiv.1:18:479'58"+28:12
12.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH60hamok1:23:4710'36"+33:12
13.Jérome CZERNIAKFRAH456205HF O² (France)1:27:1411'02"+36:39
14.Frank LEMYBELH45C.O. Pégase1:28:5211'14"+38:17
15.Patrick KORSTJENSBELH50K.O.L.1:28:5511'15"+38:20
16.Antoine DELCOURTBELH45Balise 101:45:2113'20"+54:46
17.Jean-François DEBENBELH21SUD O LUX1:45:3713'22"+55:02
18.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELH60ASUB1:46:1513'26"+55:40
19.Samuël TONNEAUBELH40O.L.V. Eifel1:56:5214'47"+1:06:17
20.Julius GARRAYBELH60C.O. Liège2:03:0215'34"+1:12:27
21.Gaetan CRENIERBELH45C.O. Liège2:05:3615'53"+1:15:01
22.Jean-Yves RASSELBELH40C.O. Liège2:50:3221'35"+1:59:57
23.Christophe PROTINBELH21Individual (BE)2:50:3821'35"+2:00:03
NCLSébastien HENROTTEBELH45SUD O LUX
NCLMartin NOLTEGERH50O.L.V. Eifel
NCLLaurent LANNERSBELH40Individual (BE)
Top

Total

Omega13
ASUB12
C.O. Liège12
Individual (BE)8
hamok7
SUD O LUX6
C.O. Pégase5
K.O.L.5
Indiv.3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
O.L.V. Eifel3
TROL3
6205HF O² (France)2
Altaïr C.O.2
Hermathenae2
Balise 101
Hainaut O.C.1
Individual (Belgium)1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club1
N.S.V. Amel1
Total: 91