Nationale Sprint | ||
Last updated: 13.09.2020 14:16:27 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D-12 1710m 50m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Anne WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 36:52 | 21'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2110m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 20:16 | 9'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 2470m 80m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 19:58 | 8'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 2470m 80m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 27:22 | 11'04" | |||
5. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 29:46 | 12'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 1910m 85m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Hermathenae | 21:01 | 11'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 1580m 55m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 28:13 | 17'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 1580m 55m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 30:04 | 19'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1160m 15m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Arthur WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 19:31 | 16'49" | |||
6. | Lionel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 32:01 | 27'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 1710m 50m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 14:59 | 8'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 2110m 60m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 15:17 | 7'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 2740m 85m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 17:47 | 6'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 2860m 110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 15:25 | 5'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 3060m 100m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 22:39 | 7'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 2860m 110m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 25:05 | 8'46" | |||
7. | Vincent BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 41:55 | 14'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 2860m 110m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 20:40 | 7'13" | |||
7. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | Hermathenae | 22:04 | 7'42" | |||
12. | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | Hermathenae | 25:35 | 8'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 2740m 85m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Christian BARBÉ | BEL | Hermathenae | 29:20 | 10'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 2740m 85m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 18:14 | 6'39" | |||
6. | Jean THEATE | BEL | Hermathenae | 27:21 | 9'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2110m 60m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 1910m 85m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 23:41 | 12'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
OPEN 3830m 165m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:11:01 | 18'32" | |||
Top |