clublogo
index

Militair Regelmatigheidscriterium
Marche en Famenne 11.9.2020
Md Bn 1/3 L

Last updated: 11.09.2020 14:20:29Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:05 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNF opgave   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:02   length 8000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM/KMS1:27:2810'56"
Top

D:03   length 7100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alicia BODARTBELD21Md Bn ChA1:14:2510'28"
2.Nele VAN INGELGEMBELD35Fmn CIS2:06:5817'52"+52:33
Top

D:05   length 6100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLSteffi DE ROOZEBELD3518 Bn Log
Top

H:01   length 9500m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomy JANSSENSBELH45TrgC Para59:566'18"
2.Michael CAMPIONEBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:14:207'49"+14:24
3.Serge DUSZABELH45ERM/KMS1:14:357'51"+14:39
4.Serge BAERTBELH55Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:16:048'00"+16:08
5.Niel DEIJGERSBELH2110 W Tac1:17:508'11"+17:54
6.David OLBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn ChA1:22:558'43"+22:59
7.Aubin LECOMTEBELH35Md Bn ChA1:28:319'19"+28:35
8.Nicolas DUPONTBELH21Md Bn ChA1:33:199'49"+33:23
9.Kevin LEONARDBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:40:1210'32"+40:16
10.Thomas KALAJZICBELH21ERSO-KSOO1:40:1310'32"+40:17
11.Charles DEFOYBELH35Md Bn ChA1:41:3010'41"+41:34
12.William DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND1:46:2011'11"+46:24
13.Marc GELLENSBELH55HQ SO Regt1:46:3711'13"+46:41
14.Brent VLEUGELSBELH2118 Bn Log1:46:4211'13"+46:46
15.William TONNEAUBELH35HMRA1:52:1011'48"+52:14
16.Alain LOUVIAUXBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:52:2711'50"+52:31
17.Pierre QUINETBELH21ERM/KMS1:58:2912'28"+58:33
18.Aurian LECOMTEBELH21Fmn CIS2:00:3712'41"+1:00:41
19.Baudouin DENISBELH35ERM/KMS2:00:5812'44"+1:01:02
20.Philip MOREAUBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5Li2:03:2012'58"+1:03:24
21.Thomas PRAILEBELH35Camp MARCHE2:09:1113'35"+1:09:15
22.Julien FRANTZBELH-20Md Bn 1/3 L2:26:2315'24"+1:26:27
23.William FRAIKINBELH-20Md Bn 1/3 L2:32:2116'02"+1:32:25
24.Tom PRUNIERBELH-20Md Bn 1/3 L2:49:5717'53"+1:50:01
25.Davvid KOWALCZYKBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:52:0118'06"+1:52:05
NCLMaxime HUBERTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLCédric FRANCOISBELH354 Bn Log
NCLJohan HORBACHBELH214 Bn Log
NCLMartial ROBEETBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLAlex LANCKRIETBELH55MRMP
Top

H:02   length 8000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELH4018 Bn Log46:175'47"
2.Christophe RESTIVOBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:08:098'31"+21:52
3.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH501W/BKOKS1:09:518'43"+23:34
4.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH45Bn Aie1:12:049'00"+25:47
5.Ronald SOMERSBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:22:5710'22"+36:40
6.David SCHINZBELH214 Bn Log1:34:0311'45"+47:46
7.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH40Fmn CIS1:45:3813'12"+59:21
8.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR2:13:3416'41"+1:27:17
9.Yves BOKKENBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L2:25:1418'09"+1:38:57
--Laurant ADANS-DESTERBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:15:229'25"+29:05
--Xavier DEROANNEBELH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:19:259'55"+33:08
DNFRonny LEMOINEBELH50ACOS O&T
Top

H:03   length 7100m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man56:217'56"
2.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:08:469'41"+12:25
3.Eric ACHTENBELH55ERSO-KSOO1:09:089'44"+12:47
4.Philip VERVENNEBELH50Fmn CIS1:12:4110'14"+16:20
5.Guy TIREZBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:13:3110'21"+17:10
6.Patrice LOMBETBELH45MR SYS/L1:15:2710'37"+19:06
7.Jean-Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:21:0711'25"+24:46
8.Olivier HERMANNBELH4515 W Lu Tpt1:24:3011'54"+28:09
9.Pascal BILLIAUXBELH454 Bn Log1:25:2012'01"+28:59
10.Hans VERVAETBELH55BEL PART BACA1:29:1412'34"+32:53
11.David GILLETBELH45MRMP1:29:3712'37"+33:16
12.Michaël DUPRETBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:30:5612'48"+34:35
13.Didier DOHOGNEBELH45BPO1:31:2012'51"+34:59
14.Olivier BRASSEURBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:40:5614'12"+44:35
15.Thierry KELLNERBELH55Camp LAGLAND1:49:5215'28"+53:31
--Samuel SAGGIORATOBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:04:179'03"+7:56
--Davy CUVELLIERBELH40CC V&C1:37:4913'46"+41:28
--Xavier LETORBELH40CC R&A1:39:2013'59"+42:59
--Christopher REMACLEBELH354 Bn Gn2:27:2020'45"+1:30:59
--Nicolas YPPERSIELBELH214 Bn Gn2:45:2223'17"+1:49:01
NCLJulien SOUBRYBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLGuillaume DUPONTBELH214 Bn Log
NCLCedric MANISEBELH214 Bn Gn
DNFPaul GOOSSENSBELH5010 W Tac
Top

H:04   length 6500m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55CC R&A50:087'42"
2.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH5511 BnGn54:268'22"+4:18
3.Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH5511 BnGn54:468'25"+4:38
4.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE56:418'43"+6:33
5.Xavier BOUTYBELH5029 Bn Log57:468'53"+7:38
6.Yves SOLBREUXBELH55CC V&C58:188'58"+8:10
7.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH504 Bn Gn58:579'04"+8:49
8.Benoit LEBLANCBELH502 W Tac1:05:0010'00"+14:52
9.Patrick CHRISTODOULEASBELH55CC R&A1:06:1710'11"+16:09
10.Michel VAN LOONBELH55Bn Aie1:06:3810'15"+16:30
11.Michel VAN LAARBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:09:1910'39"+19:11
12.Michel NICKMANSBELH55Md Bn ChA1:11:2810'59"+21:20
13.Francis GLASSÉEBELH50DisC WS1:11:4211'01"+21:34
14.Mario VAN HOEIJBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:14:1111'24"+24:03
15.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM/KMS1:14:1211'24"+24:04
16.Michel LEJEUNEBELH50CC R&A1:15:4811'39"+25:40
17.Luc HANSENBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:19:3612'14"+29:28
18.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ Mot Bde1:20:1812'21"+30:10
19.Peter VERSWEYVELDBELH50Bn ISTAR1:21:0212'27"+30:54
20.Philippe PISVINBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:22:3612'42"+32:28
21.Thierry FREMALLEBELH50ERM/KMS1:22:3712'42"+32:29
22.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:27:5413'31"+37:46
23.Vincent DEBROUXBELH554 Bn Log1:28:2713'36"+38:19
24.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:33:3014'23"+43:22
25.Dominique ANTOINEBELH55Fmn CIS1:35:1314'38"+45:05
26.Paul BILLENBELH55CID Mat1:38:2315'08"+48:15
27.Gery DELANGHEBELH55Kamp BEVERLO1:41:1815'35"+51:10
28.Eddy LEBLANCBELH504 Bn Log1:41:3815'38"+51:30
29.Didier DROMELETBELH55Camp MARCHE1:41:5815'41"+51:50
30.Didier VINCENTBELH50CID Mat1:44:5816'08"+54:50
31.Christian BARBEBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:06:5419'31"+1:16:46
--Nicolas BOUVARDBELH40Camp MARCHE1:13:4311'20"+23:35
--Gerard-Jerry COTONBELH45ACOS IS1:22:3912'42"+32:31
NCLMathieu NADINBELH45CC Land Dept Gn
NCLAlain DE WILDEBELH50CBOS Noord
DNFErik VAN DEN BOERBELH50Kamp BEVERLO
Top

H:05   length 6100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Erik SEGERSBELH5010 W Tac1:23:0413'37"
Top

H:06   length 5000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Johan BAILLYBELH451W/BKOKS1:18:4415'44"
NCLDaniel PHILIPPEBELH214 Bn Log
Top

Total

Md Bn 1/3 L11
4 Bn Log10
Lt Bn 12/13 Li7
Md Bn ChA7
ERM/KMS6
Fmn CIS5
Kamp BEVERLO5
4 Bn Gn4
CC R&A4
Camp MARCHE4
10 W Tac3
18 Bn Log3
ERSO-KSOO3
11 BnGn2
1W/BKOKS2
Bn Aie2
Bn ISTAR2
CC V&C2
CID Mat2
Camp LAGLAND2
MRMP2
Md Bn Bvr/5Li2
15 W Lu Tpt1
2 W Tac1
29 Bn Log1
ACOS IS1
ACOS O&T1
BEL PART BACA1
BPO1
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1
Base Florennes1
CBOS Noord1
CC Land Dept Gn1
CC Land Dept Man1
DisC WS1
HMRA1
HQ Mot Bde1
HQ SO Regt1
IRMEP - KMILO1
MR SYS/L1
TrgC Para1
Total: 109