clublogo
index

Régionale 9 circuits
Amay 12.9.2020
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 12.09.2020 17:09:56Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir long D:Noir moyen D:Noir court D:Rouge Long D:Rouge court D:Bleu long D:Bleu court H:Noir TL H:Noir long H:Noir moyen H:Noir court H:Rouge Long H:Rouge court H:Bleu long H:Bleu court H:Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Noir long   length 7800m  climb 300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELD-20C.O. Pégase1:27:2211'12"
2.Aline HERMANSBELD45C.O. Liège1:31:5511'47"+4:33
3.Rasa ENGSTEDTSWED21ASUB1:43:3013'16"+16:08
4.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELD21hamok1:56:5714'59"+29:35
5.Rosemonde LEONARDBELD21C.O. Liège1:59:0815'16"+31:46
6.Amandine GILLETBELD21C.O. Liège2:13:0117'03"+45:39
7.Anne BERNISBELD40C.O. Liège2:33:5319'43"+1:06:31
NCLAmandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase
NCLJessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB
Top

D:Noir moyen   length 5600m  climb 220m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:4514'57"
2.Léa INSTALLEBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:26:2815'26"+2:43
3.Maria HENKESBELD55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:5815'31"+3:13
4.Leslie CRETTELSBELD40Hermathenae1:33:3116'41"+9:46
5.Claudia ROOMANBELD21Antwerp Orienteers1:33:5716'46"+10:12
6.Els PUTBELD60Omega1:38:4117'37"+14:56
7.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:39:5317'50"+16:08
8.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD60C.O. Liège1:43:2718'28"+19:42
9.Lea SWINNENBELD60Omega1:46:4119'03"+22:56
10.Florence BASTINBELD45C.O. Liège1:48:3119'22"+24:46
11.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD60ASUB1:48:5019'26"+25:05
12.Sonja NIJSBELD55Omega2:04:1422'11"+40:29
13.Chantal GILLESBELD60Hermathenae2:04:4822'17"+41:03
14.Pascale FLAMIONBELD55Hainaut O.C.2:05:5922'29"+42:14
15.An DUYCKBELD60ASUB2:09:3623'08"+45:51
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDD65TROL
Top

D:Noir court   length 3400m  climb 100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde VERCAERENBELD55K.O.L.1:01:3318'06"
2.Laure JAMSINBELD21C.O. Liège1:01:5518'12"+0:22
3.Fanny JAMSINBELD21C.O. Liège1:03:5418'47"+2:21
4.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège1:04:3418'59"+3:01
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD65C.O. Liège1:15:3622'14"+14:03
6.Monique DEFFENSEBELD75C.O. Pégase1:17:2322'45"+15:50
7.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD50ASUB1:32:3927'15"+31:06
Top

D:Rouge Long   length 6200m  climb 220m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnes HERMESZHUND40Altaïr C.O.1:49:4117'41"
2.Chantal DAVIDBELD55Balise 102:44:5126'35"+55:10
3.Adeline GUILLARDBELD45Individual (BE)3:08:2530'23"+1:18:44
NCLNoémi GRAINDORGEBELD35Individual (BE)
Top

D:Rouge court   length 2900m  climb 70m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise MATTARTBELD-14Hermathenae43:2214'57"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-14C.O. Liège54:0618'39"+10:44
3.Erine NEUWELSBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:06:0422'46"+22:42
4.Irma COLLIENNEBELD65O.L.V. Eifel1:06:1322'50"+22:51
5.Maud STORMEBELD45C.O. Pégase1:06:3722'58"+23:15
6.Lieve GEENSBELD70TROL1:10:4024'22"+27:18
7.Marie SAGRAMOLABELD40C.O. Liège1:10:4924'25"+27:27
8.Mia KINNAERBELD55Omega1:15:3226'02"+32:10
9.Tess MARYBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:20:1927'41"+36:57
10.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD70Hermathenae1:24:0629'00"+40:44
11.Juliette MICHELBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:33:0232'04"+49:40
12.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB1:35:5333'03"+52:31
13.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD55Balise 101:36:0733'08"+52:45
14.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD75Hermathenae1:36:4333'21"+53:21
Top

D:Bleu long   length 4800m  climb 160m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD70Hermathenae1:22:2817'10"
2.Sylvie GARROYBELD45C.O. Liège1:27:3418'14"+5:06
3.Violaine DIZIERBELD40C.O. Liège1:30:2218'49"+7:54
4.Pascale MESTREBELD21C.O. Liège1:40:4821'00"+18:20
Top

D:Bleu court   length 2500m  climb 50m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Violette MAYERESBELD-12Hermathenae38:1615'18"
2.Nadine VERLINDENBELD65ASUB53:0821'15"+14:52
3.Bibi BILOCQBELD45Individual (BE)59:5423'57"+21:38
4.Viviane WARNOTTEBELD40Individual (BE)1:00:2224'08"+22:06
5.Emilie OGERBELD-12Individual (BE)1:02:3825'03"+24:22
6.Marie CAMBIERBELD65Hainaut O.C.1:05:5326'21"+27:37
7.Chloé DOSSERAYBELD-12C.O. Liège1:06:5826'47"+28:42
8.Axelle HEUREUXBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:09:4027'51"+31:24
9.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD65Altaïr C.O.1:42:3141'00"+1:04:15
Top

H:Noir TL   length 9000m  climb 390m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB1:07:127'27"
2.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae1:14:508'18"+7:38
3.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:17:418'37"+10:29
4.Jérémy BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:18:448'44"+11:32
5.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:39:5011'05"+32:38
6.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:46:4511'51"+39:33
7.Sébastien FRANCOISBELH35C.O. Liège1:49:2112'08"+42:09
8.Nicolas SILLIENBELH45C.O. Pégase1:49:2612'09"+42:14
9.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:50:1712'15"+43:05
10.Marcel GÖHLERGERH40CTG Koblenz (Germany)1:51:4712'25"+44:35
11.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH45C.O. Liège1:53:1012'34"+45:58
12.Cédric INSTALLEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:57:1313'01"+50:01
13.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH45ASUB2:08:1014'14"+1:00:58
14.Alain HEUKEMESBELH50N.S.V. Amel2:27:0116'20"+1:19:49
15.Auke SCHILDERNEDH45Altaïr C.O.2:43:1518'08"+1:36:03
NCLSerge BAERTBELH55N.S.V. Amel
NCLAntoine SAFINBELH40C.O. Liège
Top

H:Noir long   length 7800m  climb 300m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MAYERESBELH40Hermathenae1:21:1410'24"
2.Guido LENGESBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:26:4411'07"+5:30
3.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase1:29:0111'24"+7:47
4.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH55C.O. Pégase1:32:3011'51"+11:16
5.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH55SUD O LUX1:39:3112'45"+18:17
6.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH45ASUB1:41:1012'58"+19:56
7.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55Hermathenae1:42:0613'05"+20:52
8.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH55hamok1:42:1213'06"+20:58
9.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH60hamok1:59:0715'16"+37:53
10.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH60C.O. Pégase2:02:5015'44"+41:36
11.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH35ASUB2:03:2915'49"+42:15
12.Rudi AERTSBELH55Omega2:05:1416'03"+44:00
13.David ENGSTEDTSWEH40ASUB2:05:5916'09"+44:45
14.Didier DARIMONTBELH55ASUB2:09:3716'37"+48:23
15.Matthieu PHILIPPEBELH21C.O. Liège2:09:5116'38"+48:37
16.Sébastien FRANCQBELH40C.O. Liège2:12:0916'56"+50:55
17.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH55Balise 102:51:4422'01"+1:30:30
18.Julius GARRAYBELH60C.O. Liège3:02:1523'21"+1:41:01
NCLVincent SILLIENBELH45C.O. Pégase
NCLDamien RIGABELH21C.O. Liège
NCLPhilippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB
NCLDominique STASBELH60ASUB
NCLBenoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB
Top

H:Noir moyen   length 5600m  climb 220m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELH45C.O. Liège59:0310'32"
2.Julien DACHEBELH21C.O. Pégase1:08:2012'12"+9:17
3.Frank LEMYBELH45C.O. Pégase1:16:5613'44"+17:53
4.Eric MATTARTBELH45Hermathenae1:17:0613'46"+18:03
5.André PIERLOTBELH60C.O. Liège1:18:1413'58"+19:11
6.Andre AERTSBELH65hamok1:20:5714'27"+21:54
7.Philippe HECQBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:21:2314'31"+22:20
8.Ivan BATCHEVNEDH50KOVZ1:21:5914'38"+22:56
9.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège1:25:1815'13"+26:15
10.Michel TILKINBELH60C.O. Liège1:26:5015'30"+27:47
11.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH60ASUB1:29:3315'59"+30:30
12.Eric GIAUXBELH60Balise 101:30:2316'08"+31:20
13.Sébastien HALLEUXBELH21C.O. Liège1:34:1116'49"+35:08
14.Einstine OKOABELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:34:1916'50"+35:16
15.Richard MATHOTBELH65Balise 101:34:5616'57"+35:53
16.Freddy HENKESBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:2917'03"+36:26
17.Vivien THIRYBELH35SUD O LUX1:36:2917'13"+37:26
18.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH65K.O.L.1:36:3217'14"+37:29
19.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:40:1617'54"+41:13
20.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Individual (BE)1:41:3318'08"+42:30
21.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH45Hermathenae1:42:2718'17"+43:24
22.Jean THEATEBELH55Hermathenae1:42:4418'20"+43:41
23.Bernard DUBOISBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:43:3318'29"+44:30
24.Gaetan CRENIERBELH45C.O. Liège1:45:5318'54"+46:50
25.Florian STERCKXBELH21Balise 101:51:2519'53"+52:22
26.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60Balise 101:53:5520'20"+54:52
27.Marc JAMSINBELH50C.O. Liège1:54:5920'31"+55:56
28.Philippe LEDENTBELH55C.O. Liège1:55:3420'38"+56:31
29.Jacques FLORINBELH55C.O. Liège2:07:3222'46"+1:08:29
30.André VANHULSTBELH60Balise 102:11:0023'23"+1:11:57
31.Pierre DAVIDBELH55Balise 102:17:5724'38"+1:18:54
32.Charles-Edouard MASSARTBELH21C.O. Liège2:18:4824'47"+1:19:45
33.Maurizio COLONNAITAH55ASUB3:01:0332'19"+2:02:00
NCLMike IN 'T GROENNEDH70TROL
Top

H:Noir court   length 3400m  climb 100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELH-14C.O. Liège44:5413'12"
2.Colin BRISEBOISBELH-14Hainaut O.C.51:3615'10"+6:42
3.Christian KRINGSBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:3815'28"+7:44
4.Eric HULLYBELH65Altaïr C.O.55:4116'22"+10:47
5.Willy LAMONBELH70Altaïr C.O.56:5216'43"+11:58
6.Bob DE CLEENEBELH-14TROL1:03:0418'32"+18:10
7.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH65C.O. Pégase1:08:1820'05"+23:24
8.Dominique GEUZAINEBELH55C.O. Liège1:11:5121'07"+26:57
9.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH70TROL1:21:2323'56"+36:29
10.Jacques FLAMENTBELH75ASUB1:22:5624'23"+38:02
11.Bert GEUDENSBELH75K.O.L.1:29:1226'14"+44:18
12.Philippe PARIZELBELH65Balise 101:30:3026'37"+45:36
13.Georges RENNOTTEBELH75Hermathenae1:39:5929'24"+55:05
14.Peter GEBOERSBELH60K.O.L.1:50:0032'21"+1:05:06
15.Alfons BOSCHBELH75TROL1:55:1633'54"+1:10:22
Top

H:Rouge Long   length 6200m  climb 220m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurent LANNERSBELH40Individual (BE)58:159'23"
2.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase1:00:599'50"+2:44
3.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH50TROL1:12:2711'41"+14:12
4.Lionel JACQUESBELH21Individual (BE)1:38:2815'52"+40:13
5.Fred TOSSERAMSNEDH45TROL1:54:4418'30"+56:29
6.Christian SMOLDERSBELH55ASUB3:02:5429'29"+2:04:39
NCLHans DE WITNEDH55K.O.L.
Top

H:Rouge court   length 2900m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim LEMY STORMEBELH-12C.O. Pégase1:02:0221'23"
2.Yaniss MEKERRIBELH-14Individual (BE)1:08:0623'28"+6:04
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80O.L.V. Eifel1:11:4624'44"+9:44
4.Lucas FABRIONBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:16:1926'18"+14:17
5.Nathan SILLIENBELH-14C.O. Pégase1:37:3733'39"+35:35
6.Khairul ANAMBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:47:4237'08"+45:40
7.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:59:1841'08"+57:16
Top

H:Bleu long   length 4800m  climb 160m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe PREHARPREBELH40Individual (BE)54:4611'24"
2.Lucas CRENIERBELH-10C.O. Liège1:15:1015'39"+20:24
3.André LEDENTBELH75Balise 101:43:4321'36"+48:57
4.Lucas LAHOUSSEBELH-14Hainaut O.C.2:01:3225'19"+1:06:46
Top

H:Bleu court   length 2500m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELH70ASUB41:3016'36"
2.William MITCHELLGBRH70Omega1:21:3532'38"+40:05
Top

H:Vert   length 2100m  climb 30m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom MAYERESBELH-10Hermathenae34:4816'34"
2.Félix GILLETBELH-10C.O. Liège1:01:3829'20"+26:50
Top

Total

C.O. Liège37
ASUB22
Hainaut O.C.17
C.O. Pégase15
Hermathenae15
Balise 1011
Individual (BE)10
TROL8
Altaïr C.O.6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Omega6
K.O.L.5
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
hamok4
N.S.V. Amel3
SUD O LUX2
Antwerp Orienteers1
CTG Koblenz (Germany)1
KOVZ1
Total: 174