clublogo
index

Militair Regelmatigheidscriterium
Lommel Sahara 18.9.2020
Md Bn Bvr/5Li

Last updated: 18.09.2020 13:26:38Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:03 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:03   length 7200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM/KMS1:03:288'48"
2.Alicia BODARTBELD21Md Bn ChA1:29:1412'23"+25:46
Top

D:05   length 5900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD50Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1:30:4715'23"
Top

D:06   length 4900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Eveline DIERYNCKBELD40CC Infra Noord2:10:5426'42"
--Greet DE LEENHEERBELD40CCMP2:11:0926'45"+0:15
Top

D:07   length 4500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Nele VAN INGELGEMBELD35Fmn CIS1:15:2216'44"
Top

H:01   length 9100m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELH4018 Bn Log52:575'49"
2.Jo LINTENBELH35Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:01:126'43"+8:15
3.Bert BOCKXBELH35CE Cdo1:02:016'48"+9:04
4.Tomy JANSSENSBELH45TrgC Para1:02:426'53"+9:45
5.Cedric BOECKXBELH21ERM/KMS1:03:076'56"+10:10
6.Michael CAMPIONEBELH35IRMEP - KMILO1:13:288'04"+20:31
7.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDH21NEDERLAND TEAM1:15:528'20"+22:55
8.Sven HERMANSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:18:278'37"+25:30
9.Nicolas DUPONTBELH21Md Bn ChA1:23:569'13"+30:59
10.Sebastien GERARDBELH21Md Bn ChA1:31:3410'03"+38:37
11.Brent VLEUGELSBELH2118 Bn Log1:33:0710'13"+40:10
12.William TONNEAUBELH35HMRA1:39:5210'58"+46:55
13.Pierre QUINIETBELH21ERM/KMS1:43:1911'21"+50:22
14.Marc GELLENSBELH55HQ SO Regt1:43:4011'23"+50:43
15.Thomas KALAJZICBELH21ERSO-KSOO1:57:4712'56"+1:04:50
16.Tim FONTEYNBELH35HQ Mot Bde2:01:3913'22"+1:08:42
17.Thomas DE KIMPEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L2:02:2213'26"+1:09:25
18.Jelmer DEBAEKEBELH35Bn ISTAR2:05:4413'49"+1:12:47
19.Rodolphe ROBINEBELH21Md Bn ChA2:25:1315'57"+1:32:16
20.Alex LANCKRIETBELH55MRMP2:38:1717'23"+1:45:20
NCLKevin LEONARDBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLBenjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac
NCLSebastien GROSDENTBELH21Md Bn ChA
NCLSerge DUSZABELH45ERM/KMS
NCLMark STEENSSENSBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLAurian LECOMTEBELH21Fmn CIS
NCLEli SMEYERSBELH35Fmn CIS
NCLTim DE ROOVERBELH40ERM/KMS
NCLSam HABRAKENBELH3529 Bn Log
Top

H:02   length 7800m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benoit EVRARDBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:07:138'37"
2.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH501W/BKOKS1:07:568'42"+0:43
3.Ronald SOMERSBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:14:599'36"+7:46
4.Eric LECOQBELH40ERSO-KSOO1:20:2510'18"+13:12
5.Ronny LEMOINEBELH50ACOS O&T1:29:2411'27"+22:11
6.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH4015 W Lu Tpt1:32:2111'50"+25:08
7.Tim JACOBSBELH4011 BnGn1:40:2612'52"+33:13
8.Marc CUPERSBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:06:1816'11"+59:05
--Julien TILMANBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:10:169'00"+3:03
--François SCHYNSBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:32:1411'49"+25:01
--Nicolas ABSILBELH35CC R&A1:43:2613'15"+36:13
--Jerome RENQUETBELH21Indiv.2:04:1415'55"+57:01
--Milan MALOIRBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:04:1415'55"+57:01
--Paul DUMONTBELH214 Bn Log2:43:0820'54"+1:35:55
--Guillaume DUPONTBELH214 Bn Log2:45:0821'10"+1:37:55
NCLNico VAN UYTSELBELH45Bn Aie
NCLNico MESKENSBELH40CC Land Dept Gn
NCLSamuel MADRANO-PYPEBELH21Md Bn ChA
NCLYves HENRIVAUXBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li
NCLEddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR
Top

H:03   length 7200m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:00:338'24"
2.Guy TIREZBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:01:128'30"+0:39
3.Jean-Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:03:288'48"+2:55
4.Danny REYNDERSBELH50CBOS Noord1:05:499'08"+5:16
5.Christophe RESTIVOBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:09:499'41"+9:16
6.Franck LERICHEFRAH55JFC Brunssum1:15:0510'25"+14:32
7.Luc HANSENBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:18:4510'56"+18:12
8.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAH45JFC Brunssum1:21:5311'22"+21:20
9.Mario VAN HOEIJBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:26:0311'57"+25:30
10.Alain DE WILDEBELH50CBOS Noord1:28:2912'17"+27:56
11.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:28:5312'20"+28:20
12.Johan SWINNENBELH50CC R&A1:29:4612'28"+29:13
13.Thierry KELLNERBELH55Camp LAGLAND1:34:4813'10"+34:15
14.Michaël DUPRETBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:36:5413'27"+36:21
15.Pascal BILLIAUXBELH454 Bn Log1:38:5413'44"+38:21
16.Vincent DEBROUXBELH554 Bn Log1:39:2513'48"+38:52
17.Egwin COESSENSBELH45Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1:59:5316'39"+59:20
--Xavier LETORBELH40CC R&A1:56:3216'11"+55:59
NCLOlivier HERMANNBELH4515 W Lu Tpt
NCLBruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes
Top

H:04   length 6400m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH5511 BnGn53:278'21"
2.Paul GOOSSENSBELH5010 W Tac55:148'37"+1:47
3.Eric ACHTENBELH55ERSO-KSOO57:218'57"+3:54
4.Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH5511 BnGn58:089'05"+4:41
5.Hans DE WITNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot59:079'14"+5:40
6.Yves SOLBREUXBELH55CC V&C1:03:579'59"+10:30
7.Erik SEGERSBELH5010 W Tac1:10:4311'02"+17:16
8.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH50Md Bn ChA1:14:1211'35"+20:45
9.Francis GLASSÉEBELH50DisC WS1:19:1412'22"+25:47
10.Michel VAN LOONBELH55Bn Aie1:19:3812'26"+26:11
11.Marco JACOBSBELH50HQ Mot Bde1:21:3812'45"+28:11
12.Michel NICKMANSBELH55Md Bn ChA1:22:4312'55"+29:16
13.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE1:23:5613'06"+30:29
14.Fabian BIEVELEZBELH504 Bn Gn1:26:3513'31"+33:08
15.Paul BILLENBELH55CID Mat1:36:1415'02"+42:47
16.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM/KMS1:37:0215'09"+43:35
17.Michel LEJEUNEBELH50CC R&A1:37:4315'16"+44:16
18.Peter VERSWEYVELDBELH50Bn ISTAR1:40:0015'37"+46:33
19.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH50Bn ISTAR2:00:2018'48"+1:06:53
20.Erik VAN DEN BOERBELH50Kamp BEVERLO2:10:4620'25"+1:17:19
21.Christian BARBEBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:17:3321'29"+1:24:06
--Mathieu NADINBELH45CC Land Dept Gn2:06:3719'47"+1:13:10
--Gerard-Jerry COTONBELH45ACOS IS2:12:4920'45"+1:19:22
NCLGerd BLOOTACKERBELH45HQ Mot Bde
NCLPhilip VERVENNEBELH50Fmn CIS
NCLJean THEATEBELH55Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLMaarten VAN DER LOOVENBELH40HQ Mot Bde
NCLDominique ANTOINEBELH55Fmn CIS
NCLHugues BAUGNIESBELH50Gp MP
Top

H:05   length 5900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Nico SCHRANSBELH45IRMEP - KMILO1:02:2610'34"
Top

H:07   length 4500m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yves BOCKSTALBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li47:3910'35"
2.Laurent MAESBELH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li47:5910'39"+0:20
3.Louis DAMBRIANBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li48:0910'42"+0:30
4.Robin FASSINBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li48:3510'47"+0:56
5.Jonathan BOSSUTBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li48:3910'48"+1:00
6.Julien MACHIELSBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li48:5010'51"+1:11
7.Sébastien VELAERTSBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li48:5410'52"+1:15
8.Jordan LASSAUXBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:18:2917'26"+30:50
9.Luca D'AGLIANOBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:18:3317'27"+30:54
10.Francisco GANZA PARDOBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:19:1617'36"+31:37
11.Bérenger NOELBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:19:2117'37"+31:42
12.Dorian PAPADIMITRIOUBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:27:0919'22"+39:30
13.Roberto REBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:27:2319'25"+39:44
14.Jerome ARSENIBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:27:2719'25"+39:48
15.Benoit SLANGENBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:28:0819'35"+40:29
16.Antoine FHONBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:28:1219'35"+40:33
17.Robin CORSTJENSBELH2129 Bn Log1:39:0222'00"+51:23
18.Johan DROSSAERTBELH5529 Bn Log1:39:0722'01"+51:28
--Jonathan MARTINIBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li49:3211'00"+1:53
--Clément PIMPUMIAUXBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:18:3417'27"+30:55
--Florian HENNUYBELH21Md Bn ChA2:16:5930'26"+1:29:20
Top

Total

Lt Bn 12/13 Li26
Md Bn ChA9
4 Bn Log6
ERM/KMS6
Fmn CIS5
Bn ISTAR4
CC R&A4
ERSO-KSOO4
HQ Mot Bde4
Kamp BEVERLO4
10 W Tac3
11 BnGn3
29 Bn Log3
CC Land Dept Gn3
Md Bn 1/3 L3
15 W Lu Tpt2
18 Bn Log2
Bn Aie2
CBOS Noord2
IRMEP - KMILO2
JFC Brunssum2
Md Bn 1C/1Gr2
Mil Prov Comdo Limburg2
1W/BKOKS1
4 Bn Gn1
ACOS IS1
ACOS O&T1
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1
Base Florennes1
CC Infra Noord1
CC Land Dept Man1
CC V&C1
CCMP1
CE Cdo1
CID Mat1
Camp LAGLAND1
Camp MARCHE1
DisC WS1
Gp MP1
HMRA1
HQ SO Regt1
Indiv.1
LO Sport Oirschot1
MRMP1
NEDERLAND TEAM1
TrgC Para1
Total: 126