Championnat de Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine de Sprint
Mont de Marsan 20.9.2020
4012NA B.R.O.S
Last updated: 21.09.2020 08:35:07
Contact/Remarks:
soustons.orientation@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
soustons.orientation@gmail.com
Résultats Provisoires
D:DAME
D:JEUNE-D
D:OPEN
H:HOMME
H:JEUNE-H
H:OPEN
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:DAME
2290m
25m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Perrine BONDIVENNE
FRA
D21
6408NA COOL
13:51
6'02"
2.
Aurélie DARMAILLACQ
FRA
D35
4012NA B.R.O.S
14:32
6'20"
+0:41
3.
Marie COMPAGNON
FRA
D35
1705NA CMO
15:04
6'34"
+1:13
4.
Emmanuelle VALENTIN
FRA
D45
4012NA B.R.O.S
16:35
7'14"
+2:44
5.
Jenny GUILBAUD
FRA
D21
4709NA PSNO
17:23
7'35"
+3:32
6.
Claire RUAUD
FRA
D21
4601OC FiNO46
18:10
7'55"
+4:19
7.
Laura ADAM
FRA
D21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
18:52
8'14"
+5:01
8.
Carine HUGUET
FRA
D45
4705NA N.O.R.D.
19:30
8'30"
+5:39
9.
Maeva DESMOULIN
FRA
D20
4709NA PSNO
19:44
8'37"
+5:53
10.
Marie BONDIVENNE
FRA
D50
6408NA COOL
19:47
8'38"
+5:56
11.
Marianne PAULY
FRA
D40
1705NA CMO
20:31
8'57"
+6:40
12.
Nathalie MONESTES
FRA
D50
4709NA PSNO
21:03
9'11"
+7:12
13.
Sylvie DOGUET
FRA
D45
4705NA N.O.R.D.
21:04
9'11"
+7:13
14.
Adeline GEORGE
FRA
D35
4013NA SM
21:53
9'33"
+8:02
15.
CHRISTELE GAUTIER
FRA
D40
1705NA CMO
22:48
9'57"
+8:57
16.
Corine SOLBES
FRA
D40
1705NA CMO
23:24
10'13"
+9:33
17.
Héléne MADRANGES
FRA
D40
3318NA ASM CO
23:38
10'19"
+9:47
18.
Pascale BOCQUET
FRA
D60
8607NA Poitiers CO
23:42
10'20"
+9:51
19.
Raphaëlle SAVOIRE
FRA
D35
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
24:09
10'32"
+10:18
20.
Nathalie BRISTOT
FRA
D45
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
24:45
10'48"
+10:54
21.
Céline CORNAILLE
FRA
D50
4010NA BONO
25:16
11'02"
+11:25
22.
Isabelle ANDRE
FRA
D45
4010NA BONO
25:19
11'03"
+11:28
23.
Laurence DERAMBURE
FRA
D50
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
26:04
11'22"
+12:13
24.
Francette DEMONT
FRA
D60
2408NA CAC
27:19
11'55"
+13:28
25.
Géraldine PUJOL
FRA
D45
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
28:09
12'17"
+14:18
26.
Florence DOMBROVSKY
FRA
D40
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
28:15
12'20"
+14:24
27.
STEPHANIE LABARTHE
FRA
D40
4013NA SM
28:17
12'21"
+14:26
28.
Dominique CAZALA
FRA
D60
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
30:18
13'13"
+16:27
29.
Marie LASGREZAS
FRA
D21
2407NA POP
31:41
13'50"
+17:50
30.
Sylvine BROUTE
FRA
D55
3323NA US CENON CO
33:39
14'41"
+19:48
31.
Karine CHAMP
FRA
D45
3319NA SMOG
35:14
15'23"
+21:23
--
Emilie DANEL
FRA
D21
Pass'O Compétition
19:27
8'29"
+5:36
NCL
marie TOUTAIN
FRA
D21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
NCL
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
D50
1705NA CMO
NCL
Catherine BOELLE
FRA
D60
6408NA COOL
NCL
Christine BARRE
FRA
D45
1705NA CMO
Top
D:JEUNE-D
2040m
15m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mahaut ZANATTA
FRA
D14
1705NA CMO
12:26
6'05"
2.
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
D18
1705NA CMO
13:13
6'28"
+0:47
3.
Charlotte BARRE
FRA
D14
1705NA CMO
14:07
6'55"
+1:41
4.
Louise MONNIER
FRA
D16
3318NA ASM CO
14:10
6'56"
+1:44
5.
Agathe GATINEAU
FRA
D16
1705NA CMO
14:11
6'57"
+1:45
6.
Maïlys LACABERATS
FRA
D16
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
14:30
7'06"
+2:04
7.
Eloane CHAMP
FRA
D16
3319NA SMOG
15:00
7'21"
+2:34
8.
Romane LAUTRETE
FRA
D14
3319NA SMOG
15:05
7'23"
+2:39
9.
Fanny DELAHAYE
D14
4705NA N.O.R.D.
15:43
7'42"
+3:17
10.
Astrid DUMAIL
FRA
D14
3319NA SMOG
15:51
7'46"
+3:25
11.
Elisa TASTET
FRA
D16
4012NA B.R.O.S
16:12
7'56"
+3:46
12.
Melie SUIRE
FRA
D14
1705NA CMO
16:38
8'09"
+4:12
13.
Chloé CHAGNON
FRA
D16
2407NA POP
17:52
8'45"
+5:26
14.
Eloïse LAHOUZE
FRA
D16
4012NA B.R.O.S
17:56
8'47"
+5:30
15.
Romane DIOSDADO ALFONSO
FRA
D16
1705NA CMO
18:11
8'54"
+5:45
16.
Romane GAUTIER
FRA
D14
1705NA CMO
20:43
10'09"
+8:17
17.
Tifenn AVRIL
FRA
D14
4013NA SM
23:36
11'34"
+11:10
18.
Tiphanie LAVENANT
FRA
D14
4013NA SM
34:24
16'51"
+21:58
19.
Eva MONFERRAN
D14
4705NA N.O.R.D.
35:25
17'21"
+22:59
Top
D:OPEN
1520m
10m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emma BARRIERE
FRA
D12
3319NA SMOG
08:31
5'36"
2.
Camille BARRE
FRA
D12
1705NA CMO
09:33
6'16"
+1:02
3.
Zélie ZANATTA
FRA
D12
1705NA CMO
11:16
7'24"
+2:45
4.
Lilie ROQUIER
FRA
D12
1705NA CMO
11:24
7'29"
+2:53
5.
LOU ROBIN MOTARD
FRA
D10
1705NA CMO
12:20
8'06"
+3:49
6.
Solenn AVRIL
FRA
D12
4013NA SM
12:40
8'20"
+4:09
7.
Agathe SOLBES-WILMET
FRA
D10
1705NA CMO
13:06
8'37"
+4:35
8.
Charline POULAIN
FRA
D10
3319NA SMOG
15:01
9'52"
+6:30
9.
Alice DOUNON MONCLA
FRA
D10
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
16:35
10'54"
+8:04
10.
Maïa CHAGNON
FRA
D10
2407NA POP
19:21
12'43"
+10:50
11.
Marina LAFITTE
FRA
D12
4013NA SM
21:18
14'00"
+12:47
NCL
ZAINA RAIFA
FRA
D12
4013NA SM
Top
H:HOMME
3030m
30m (56)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cyril HERVE
FRA
H40
3318NA ASM CO
15:15
5'01"
2.
Pierre LAUTRETE
FRA
H40
3319NA SMOG
15:49
5'13"
+0:34
3.
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
H21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
16:17
5'22"
+1:02
4.
David ROBIN
FRA
H40
1705NA CMO
16:37
5'29"
+1:22
5.
Dorian VASQUEZ
FRA
H21
4012NA B.R.O.S
16:52
5'33"
+1:37
6.
Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSO
FRA
H21
2407NA POP
16:55
5'34"
+1:40
7.
Cyril PILATO
FRA
H21
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
17:12
5'40"
+1:57
8.
Maxime PEYRON
FRA
H21
3319NA SMOG
17:13
5'40"
+1:58
9.
Adrien BOUDET
FRA
H21
1705NA CMO
17:37
5'48"
+2:22
10.
Guilhem SANT
FRA
H45
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
17:49
5'52"
+2:34
11.
Clotaire ZANATTA
FRA
H40
1705NA CMO
18:15
6'01"
+3:00
12.
Philippe PAGE
FRA
H55
1705NA CMO
18:24
6'04"
+3:09
13.
Sébastien SUIRE
FRA
H40
1705NA CMO
18:27
6'05"
+3:12
14.
Ludovic POUVRASSEAU
FRA
H45
3318NA ASM CO
18:55
6'14"
+3:40
15.
Alexis PAULY
FRA
H50
1705NA CMO
19:05
6'17"
+3:50
16.
Eric BONDIVENNE
FRA
H55
6408NA COOL
19:14
6'20"
+3:59
17.
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
H45
1705NA CMO
19:22
6'23"
+4:07
18.
Benjamin GANTCH
FRA
H35
3319NA SMOG
19:32
6'26"
+4:17
19.
Stéphane CHAGNON
FRA
H45
2407NA POP
19:34
6'27"
+4:19
20.
Guillaume DANEL
FRA
H21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
19:54
6'34"
+4:39
21.
Michel VINCENT
FRA
H65
6408NA COOL
19:58
6'35"
+4:43
22.
David GATINEAU
FRA
H50
1705NA CMO
20:15
6'40"
+5:00
23.
Pierre DAYON
FRA
H65
4012NA B.R.O.S
20:42
6'49"
+5:27
24.
Thierry GUERAUD
FRA
H50
1799NA INDIVIDUEL
21:08
6'58"
+5:53
25.
Clément DU PASQUIER
FRA
H21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
21:09
6'58"
+5:54
26.
Nicolas BEGAUD
FRA
H40
4013NA SM
21:43
7'10"
+6:28
27.
J-Marc PRUNIER
FRA
H45
1705NA CMO
21:49
7'12"
+6:34
28.
J-Francois BATTISTA
FRA
H65
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
22:10
7'18"
+6:55
29.
Jessy AVRIL
FRA
H40
4013NA SM
22:13
7'19"
+6:58
30.
Luis Enrique PULIDO
FRA
H21
4010NA BONO
22:37
7'27"
+7:22
31.
David DUCOURNAU
FRA
H45
4013NA SM
22:56
7'34"
+7:41
32.
Fabrice LAPERGUE
FRA
H50
3319NA SMOG
23:24
7'43"
+8:09
33.
Claude PARIZOTTO
FRA
H60
4705NA N.O.R.D.
23:30
7'45"
+8:15
34.
J-Luc KORUS
FRA
H65
1705NA CMO
23:31
7'45"
+8:16
35.
Nicolas SOLBES
FRA
H40
1705NA CMO
23:37
7'47"
+8:22
36.
Michael DOUNON
FRA
H40
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
23:42
7'49"
+8:27
37.
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
H65
6408NA COOL
24:21
8'02"
+9:06
38.
Lionel FEUVRIER
FRA
H40
4013NA SM
25:10
8'18"
+9:55
39.
Christophe POULAIN
FRA
H45
3319NA SMOG
25:22
8'22"
+10:07
40.
Andre LORTOLARY
FRA
H65
4704NA AsCOPA
25:38
8'27"
+10:23
41.
François MONESTES
FRA
H55
4709NA PSNO
27:36
9'06"
+12:21
42.
Julien DENAUX
FRA
H40
4013NA SM
28:22
9'21"
+13:07
43.
Jean-Paul BAILLEUL
FRA
H70
4012NA B.R.O.S
28:35
9'26"
+13:20
44.
Lucien GARCIA
FRA
H60
6408NA COOL
28:38
9'26"
+13:23
45.
Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL
FRA
H70
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
28:43
9'28"
+13:28
46.
Roland GUICHARD
FRA
H60
2408NA CAC
29:01
9'34"
+13:46
47.
Christian MARCO
FRA
H65
4012NA B.R.O.S
35:03
11'34"
+19:48
48.
Olivier GARROS
FRA
H65
4704NA AsCOPA
35:39
11'45"
+20:24
49.
Serge JOURDANA
FRA
H65
4705NA N.O.R.D.
39:02
12'52"
+23:47
50.
Jean-Marie TORRES
FRA
H55
3323NA US CENON CO
39:36
13'04"
+24:21
NCL
Matthieu BARRIERE
FRA
H40
3319NA SMOG
NCL
Ludovic LAGENEBRE
FRA
H40
4012NA B.R.O.S
NCL
Eric MAGLIONE
FRA
H55
2605AR VSO
NCL
Bernard RAVERAUD
FRA
H60
1705NA CMO
NCL
Bernard BEHOTEGUY
FRA
H70
6408NA COOL
NCL
Gaël CHAMP
FRA
H45
3319NA SMOG
Top
H:JEUNE-H
2540m
25m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Logan LABARBE
FRA
H18
4012NA B.R.O.S
12:11
4'47"
2.
Angel LABARBE
FRA
H18
4012NA B.R.O.S
13:15
5'12"
+1:04
3.
Sinclair GARCIA
FRA
H16
1705NA CMO
14:49
5'50"
+2:38
4.
ANTOINE GRADAIVE
FRA
H16
1705NA CMO
15:07
5'57"
+2:56
5.
Ethan MARCO
FRA
H18
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
15:42
6'10"
+3:31
6.
Lukas MOLINA
FRA
H16
4012NA B.R.O.S
15:48
6'13"
+3:37
7.
Armel POULAIN
FRA
H16
3319NA SMOG
16:20
6'25"
+4:09
8.
Arthur BARRIERE
FRA
H14
3319NA SMOG
16:24
6'27"
+4:13
9.
Romain CHAGNON
FRA
H14
2407NA POP
16:54
6'39"
+4:43
10.
Quentin LESPITAOU
FRA
H18
4012NA B.R.O.S
19:08
7'31"
+6:57
11.
Kerwann LE CORRE-MALLOUET
FRA
H16
4013NA SM
19:38
7'43"
+7:27
12.
Hugo BEGAUD
FRA
H14
4013NA SM
21:41
8'32"
+9:30
13.
Nolan MARTI
FRA
H14
4704NA AsCOPA
38:45
15'15"
+26:34
NCL
Jules MONTUS
FRA
H14
4012NA B.R.O.S
Top
H:OPEN
1520m
10m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gaspard LAUTRETE
FRA
H12
3319NA SMOG
10:13
6'43"
2.
Jules SOLBES-WILMET
FRA
H12
1705NA CMO
11:16
7'24"
+1:03
3.
Enzo DOMBROVSKY
FRA
H12
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
12:08
7'58"
+1:55
4.
Guilhem CHAMP
FRA
H12
3319NA SMOG
12:15
8'03"
+2:02
5.
MATHYS GAUTIER
FRA
H12
1705NA CMO
12:19
8'06"
+2:06
6.
Allan PETITJEAN
FRA
H12
4013NA SM
14:25
9'29"
+4:12
7.
CLEMENT DENAUX
FRA
H12
4013NA SM
17:21
11'24"
+7:08
8.
Noé TASTET
FRA
H10
4012NA B.R.O.S
17:46
11'41"
+7:33
9.
Angel DISQUAY-RIFLADE
FRA
H12
4013NA SM
32:24
21'18"
+22:11
NCL
Enzo LAGENEBRE
FRA
H12
4012NA B.R.O.S
Top
Total
1705NA CMO
34
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
18
3319NA SMOG
17
4013NA SM
17
4012NA B.R.O.S
16
6408NA COOL
8
2407NA POP
6
4705NA N.O.R.D.
6
3318NA ASM CO
4
4709NA PSNO
4
4010NA BONO
3
4704NA AsCOPA
3
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
2408NA CAC
2
3323NA US CENON CO
2
1799NA INDIVIDUEL
1
2605AR VSO
1
4601OC FiNO46
1
8607NA Poitiers CO
1
Pass'O Compétition
1
Total: 147