clublogo
index

Sprint 2 - Anse
Anse 3.10.2020
6917AR COPIDO

Last updated: 04.10.2020 10:15:01HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Orange Long Orange Court Jaune Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

Orange Long   length 2360m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin LEDUCFRAH211905NA BriveCorrèzeCO13:485'50"
2.Hugo VAXELAIREFRAH218809GE HVO14:386'12"+0:50
3.Thomas RADONDYFRAH205907HF T.A.D.15:106'25"+1:22
4.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:276'32"+1:39
5.Simon CHARONFRAH21Indiv.15:456'40"+1:57
6.Tereza SMELIKOVASVKD216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT16:597'11"+3:11
7.Brieuc ROUSSEAUFRAH210111AR CO AMBERIEU17:007'12"+3:12
8.Mathis SELLIERFRAH180111AR CO AMBERIEU17:287'24"+3:40
9.Yoann COURTOISFRAH218807GE LO Sanchey17:307'24"+3:42
10.Romain FIGUIEREFRAH217109BF Givry SO17:517'33"+4:03
11.Olivier NAVICETFRAH406911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT17:527'34"+4:04
12.Anthony URVOASFRAH406911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT18:217'46"+4:33
13.Pascaline COLASFRAD216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT18:227'46"+4:34
14.Cyprien URVOASFRAH186911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT18:267'48"+4:38
15.Emeric HUBERTFRAH356911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT18:317'50"+4:43
16.Simon DECHAVANNEFRAH166911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT18:327'51"+4:44
17.Elise VANELFRAD215703GE T.A. FAMECK18:457'56"+4:57
18.Juliette BASSETFRAD216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT18:548'00"+5:06
19.Baptiste DELACHENALFRAH160109AR O'BUGEY18:598'02"+5:11
20.Vincent CHATRYFRAH217109BF Givry SO19:338'17"+5:45
21.Raphael COMBEFRAH456913AR CRAPAHUT19:368'18"+5:48
22.Christophe DUPONTFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT19:388'19"+5:50
23.Audrey DUQUENNEFRAD215907HF T.A.D.19:418'20"+5:53
24.Loriane ROUSSEFRAD216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT19:558'26"+6:07
25.Julien JEHLFRAH456911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT20:118'33"+6:23
26.Joel GUITTARDFRAH456911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT20:238'38"+6:35
27.Sebastien LADOUCEFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT20:498'49"+7:01
28.Benjamin MUNIERFRAH357109BF Givry SO21:148'59"+7:26
29.Nicola CURTFRAH160111AR CO AMBERIEU21:269'04"+7:38
30.Hadrien POINSEAUXFRAH21Indiv.21:349'08"+7:46
31.Csaba DEAKHUNH404203AR OE4221:499'14"+8:01
32.Christel COMBEFRAD45Indiv.21:589'18"+8:10
33.Pascal FIGUIEREFRAH507109BF Givry SO22:029'20"+8:14
34.Bruno BERNADEFRAH356911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT22:189'26"+8:30
35.Joce CLOTILDEFRAH456913AR CRAPAHUT22:259'29"+8:37
36.Jessica PICFRAD216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT22:319'32"+8:43
37.Régis BASSETFRAH506911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT22:409'36"+8:52
38.Manuela JOUBERTFRAD21Indiv.22:459'38"+8:57
39.Thomas ROUILLERFRAH404203AR OE4223:139'50"+9:25
40.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRAH457109BF Givry SO24:3210'23"+10:44
41.Nadège URVOASFRAD456911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT25:0810'38"+11:20
42.Bertrand LAVENIRFRAH400111AR CO AMBERIEU28:0011'51"+14:12
43.Tristan BREGNACFRAH187404AR ASO29:1412'23"+15:26
44.Renaud GRANSARTFRAH552604AR CROCO30:2712'54"+16:39
45.Sandra COULOMBFRAD450111AR CO AMBERIEU37:5616'04"+24:08
46.Bruno PLUMEYFRAH406911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:03:1726'48"+49:29
47.François MEYNIERFRAH216307AR Balise 631:12:5030'51"+59:02
NCLRemi GARDINFRAH356911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLOlivier BREGNACFRAH407404AR ASO
NCLHenri MASCARELLFRAH706911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLBernard LATHUILIEREFRAH556911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top

Orange Court   length 2290m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément BUSSYFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT18:157'58"
2.Fiona BASSETFRAD216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT21:219'19"+3:06
3.Valérie FIGUIEREFRAD507109BF Givry SO23:4910'24"+5:34
4.Arthur MATHIEUFRAH180111AR CO AMBERIEU25:0510'57"+6:50
5.Thomas BOURIDFRAH21Indiv.26:5411'44"+8:39
6.Emmanuelle DELACHENALFRAD400109AR O'BUGEY28:1512'20"+10:00
7.Daniele GATYFRAD654203AR OE4228:2012'22"+10:05
8.Céline MATHIEUFRAD450111AR CO AMBERIEU29:0412'41"+10:49
9.Aurore BREGNACFRAD357404AR ASO29:1812'47"+11:03
10.Marielle LATHUILIEREFRAD556911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT40:0917'31"+21:54
NCLMargot BANONFRAD16Indiv.
Top

Jaune   length 1800m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tess BASSETFRAD146911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:498'13"
2.Celeste LECLEREFRAD123812AR BOL D'AIR15:018'20"+0:12
3.Julien MOREAUFRAH147109BF Givry SO16:319'10"+1:42
4.Brice LE BERTFRAH407109BF Givry SO17:199'37"+2:30
5.Elouan CHEVREUXFRAH147109BF Givry SO19:4911'00"+5:00
6.Eloïse GUITTARDFRAD166911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT21:2011'51"+6:31
7.Benjamin LAVENIRFRAH160111AR CO AMBERIEU22:5212'42"+8:03
8.Mathilde SEDATFRAD146911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT22:5312'42"+8:04
9.Catherine INDEAUXFRAD456906AR ALCO25:3214'11"+10:43
10.Laetitia LE BERTFRAD407109BF Givry SO29:4116'29"+14:52
Top

Vert   length 1230m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline SEDATFRAD126911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT11:229'14"
2.Raphaël GUITTARDFRAH126911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT12:3910'17"+1:17
3.Margot DECHAVANNEFRAD106911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT14:5112'04"+3:29
4.Elsa DECHAVANNEFRAD126911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT16:2313'19"+5:01
5.Julie CATALONFRAD126917AR COPIDO19:3315'53"+8:11
NCLLily BAURIERFRAD12Indiv.
Top

Total

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT32
7109BF Givry SO10
0111AR CO AMBERIEU8
Indiv.7
4203AR OE423
7404AR ASO3
0109AR O'BUGEY2
5907HF T.A.D.2
6913AR CRAPAHUT2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1
2604AR CROCO1
3812AR BOL D'AIR1
5703GE T.A. FAMECK1
6307AR Balise 631
6906AR ALCO1
6917AR COPIDO1
8807GE LO Sanchey1
8809GE HVO1
Total: 78