Nationale Middle - De Witte Bergen | ||
Last updated: 05.10.2020 23:16:06 | Contact/Remarks: coen.dieter@skynet.be |
D10B 1400m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jana BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 21:17 | 15'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3350m 20m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:16 | 8'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4200m 35m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Flore TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:55 | 10'27" | |||
7. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:05 | 11'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 4200m 35m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:49 | 14'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4580m 40m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:13 | 14'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4200m 35m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Imke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 40:47 | 9'42" | |||
3. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 51:05 | 12'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4200m 35m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:59 | 12'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3350m 20m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:55 | 12'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3350m 20m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:27 | 16'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2860m 20m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:01 | 13'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2860m 20m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:54 | 13'36" | |||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:47 | 20'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2020m 10m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 20:49 | 10'18" | |||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:35 | 14'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 1750m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:59 | 26'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1400m 10m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 15:18 | 10'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 1400m 10m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Bram BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:44 | 16'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3350m 20m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lasse LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:05 | 12'51" | |||
4. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:07 | 13'28" | |||
6. | Stan MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:23 | 15'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5030m 40m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:34 | 7'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6600m 80m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:42 | 5'24" | |||
6. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:28 | 5'58" | |||
16. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:48 | 7'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5120m 50m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Gert GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:10 | 10'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5670m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:40 | 7'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5140m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:18 | 9'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5030m 40m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:59 | 8'32" | |||
22. | Tom KENIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:56 | 13'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4580m 40m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:33 | 7'45" | |||
7. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:22 | 9'54" | |||
12. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:32 | 11'54" | |||
14. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:33 | 13'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4200m 35m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:01 | 10'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3350m 20m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 27:58 | 8'20" | |||
7. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 36:28 | 10'53" | |||
12. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:44 | 14'32" | |||
14. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:24 | 23'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2860m 20m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:40 | 9'19" | |||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:15 | 10'55" | |||
6. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 31:32 | 11'01" | |||
9. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:25 | 12'23" | |||
10. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:43 | 12'29" | |||
11. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:37 | 12'48" | |||
14. | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:36 | 13'50" | |||
15. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:36 | 15'35" | |||
16. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:56 | 16'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2020m 10m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 25:06 | 12'25" | |||
11. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:01 | 12'52" | |||
13. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 28:05 | 13'54" | |||
16. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:22 | 14'32" | |||
20. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 32:33 | 16'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2020m 10m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:22 | 13'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 1750m 10m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:35 | 20'19" | |||
4. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:00 | 24'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H85 1750m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:20 | 32'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 4770m 30m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Ben VERAART | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:49 | 11'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3050m 20m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:33 | 14'36" | |||
4. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:24 | 20'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 5190m 40m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 44:30 | 8'34" | |||
Top |