BK midden - Weyervlakte | ||
Last updated: 19.10.2020 09:21:38 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D-10 2170m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Juliette DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 35:52 | 16'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 3980m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 43:33 | 10'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 5090m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 45:15 | 8'53" | |||
12. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 47:18 | 9'17" | |||
14. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 47:31 | 9'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 3980m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 37:18 | 9'22" | |||
5. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 47:52 | 12'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3690m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 29:42 | 8'02" | |||
3. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 40:13 | 10'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3060m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 45:42 | 14'56" | |||
8. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 54:23 | 17'46" | |||
9. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 56:01 | 18'18" | |||
11. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:56 | 20'53" | |||
12. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:10 | 22'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2660m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 50:39 | 19'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2660m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 33:13 | 12'29" | |||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 37:21 | 14'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2030m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 45:05 | 22'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 4910m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 30:02 | 6'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 6380m (49) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 35:23 | 5'32" | |||
13. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 39:35 | 6'12" | |||
15. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 39:54 | 6'15" | |||
18. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 41:03 | 6'26" | |||
20. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 42:28 | 6'39" | |||
23. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 43:44 | 6'51" | |||
35. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 51:11 | 8'01" | |||
38. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 54:22 | 8'31" | |||
47. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:40 | 12'01" | |||
48. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:04 | 17'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5510m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 54:15 | 9'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4910m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 40:37 | 8'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4530m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 43:33 | 9'36" | |||
18. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 59:25 | 13'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4530m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 50:38 | 11'10" | |||
15. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:01 | 14'07" | |||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Maurizio COLONNA | ITA | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3690m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 44:20 | 12'00" | |||
13. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 54:21 | 14'43" | |||
NCL | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3320m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:32 | 20'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3060m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:34 | 23'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2660m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:39 | 26'11" | |||
8. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:46 | 28'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3220m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 51:47 | 16'04" | |||
2. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 54:43 | 16'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4120m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Rachel ATTARD | FRA | ASUB | 1:02:57 | 15'16" | |||
7. | Walter DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:29 | 20'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6620m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:52 | 16'26" | |||
Top |