clublogo
index

CIRCUITO CONA 2021 - 1ª ETAPA
NÍSIA FLORESTA - RN 10.1.2021
Clube de Orientação de Natal

Last updated: 10.01.2021 12:05:19Contact/Remarks: miguel@arturijr.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DN1 DN3 D Infant N D Junior N D Adulto A D Adulto B D Adulto N D Master A D Master B D Master N D Sênior A D Sênior B D Sênior N D Vet N H Infant B H Infant N H Juven A H Juven B H Juven N H Junior A H Junior B H Adulto E H Adulto A H Adulto B H Adulto N H Master A H Master B H Master N H Sênior A H Sênior B H Sênior N H Vet A H Vet N Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

DN1   length 1500m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rayane de Albuquerque Duarte16356BRAROTA ALTERNATIVA33:4622'30"
Top

DN3   length 1800m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLRoberia Vieira Barreto Gomes50005BRASEM CLUBE
Top

D Infant N   length 1500m  climb 25m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaylainne De Souza Oliveira50003BRASEM CLUBE29:1819'31"
2.Kawany De Souza Oliveira50002BRASEM CLUBE1:51:4174'27"+1:22:23
Top

D Junior N   length 1800m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sallety De Oliveira Silva Soares Lucas19856BRACONA53:4929'53"
Top

D Adulto A   length 3600m  climb 35m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gabriella Katarinne Santos Carrilho17618BRACONA1:13:5720'32"
2.Sueli Samara da Silva Ribeiro18287BRACONA1:26:0323'54"+12:06
3.Sara de Lourdes Jácome de Sousa17953BRACOMaNE2:45:1745'54"+1:31:20
Top

D Adulto B   length 2600m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria Cristina Tavares Ferreira16851BRACORELE45:3917'33"
2.Adrielly Ferreira da Silva17601BRACONA1:00:5923'27"+15:20
3.Ana Paula Herculano Ribeiro18726BRACOP - RN1:51:4642'59"+1:06:07
Top

D Adulto N   length 2400m  climb 25m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Edilaine Reis De Oliveira Holanda De Vasconcelos19669BRACONA34:4914'30"
2.Winni Almeida G Figueiredo50001BRASEM CLUBE37:1415'30"+2:25
3.Manuela Bassoi20005BRACONA38:5016'10"+4:01
4.Vanessa Maria Souza De Andrade Vieira19670BRACONA43:0517'57"+8:16
5.Monique Paizinho50000BRASEM CLUBE1:01:0525'27"+26:16
6.Wendna Torres Da Silva19852BRACONA1:05:1027'09"+30:21
Top

D Master A   length 3600m  climb 35m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Suenia Miliano da Cruz5362BRACORELE59:4016'34"
2.Edivânia Machado da Silva14980BRACOMIB2:11:0036'23"+1:11:20
3.Adriana Silva do Nascimento16989BRAAUTO ESPORTE2:38:5644'08"+1:39:16
Top

D Master B   length 1900m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lhydiane De Sena Silva18717BRACONA23:5212'33"
2.Rita de Cássia de Lima17753BRAROTA ALTERNATIVA45:5124'07"+21:59
Top

D Master N   length 2400m  climb 25m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elaine Marques Costa Nascimento19742BRACONA1:02:5826'14"
2.Paula Cristiane De Araújo19598BRACONA1:10:4229'27"+7:44
3.Darcyane Nascimento Viana19320BRACONA1:17:3832'20"+14:40
Top

D Sênior A   length 3500m  climb 55m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adriana Kátrim de Souza Tolêdo14212BRACLUBE NEBLINA1:40:2928'42"
2.Mércia de Oliveira Pontes17754BRACONA1:58:2533'49"+17:56
NCLSimone G. de Lima14974BRARUMOS E ROTAS
NCLDinalva Pereira do Nascimento16572BRAAUTO ESPORTE
Top

D Sênior B   length 1900m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iaraci Ferreira de Melo Lima18302BRACONA48:1425'23"
Top

D Sênior N   length 1800m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria Das Vitórias Bezerra De Oliveira20018BRACONA50:4228'10"
Top

D Vet N   length 1800m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tereza Cristina de Oliveira18025BRACOMaNE54:0430'02"
Top

H Infant B   length 1800m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Davi Bezerra Sotero De Melo19270BRACONA49:2527'27"
Top

H Infant N   length 1500m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor Rafael Santos Pessoa19134BRACOSW26:2017'33"
Top

H Juven A   length 3600m  climb 35m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roberto Duarte Barros Neto15173BRAROTA ALTERNATIVA2:43:2645'23"
Top

H Juven B   length 1900m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gustavo Medeiros Kfouri18975BRACONA43:0022'37"
Top

H Juven N   length 1800m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fernando Medeiros Kfouri18976BRACONA1:21:3345'18"
Top

H Junior A   length 4200m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Douglas Varela Dantas17602BRACONA2:28:2835'20"
Top

H Junior B   length 2600m  climb 40m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.José Pedro Lima E Silva19808BRAROTA ALTERNATIVA1:27:4233'43"
Top

H Adulto E   length 6000m  climb 105m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joacy Dantas de Araujo7287BRACONA1:00:4110'06"
2.Felipe Jardel Santana Lima10810BRACONA1:30:0715'01"+29:26
3.Marcos Batista da Silva Júnior16074BRACOSW1:33:4315'37"+33:02
NCLWilliam Júnior Gonçalves4670BRACOP - RN
Top

H Adulto A   length 5600m  climb 105m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Damis da Silva Oliveira17320BRACONA1:50:2019'42"
2.Rafael Luiz Gomes Dantas12213BRAAUTO ESPORTE1:53:1120'12"+2:51
3.Pallony Figueiredo Ferreira600451BRASEM CLUBE2:28:5626'35"+38:36
4.Eduardo Aroldo Santos Ribeiro18670BRACONA2:49:3330'16"+59:13
NCLAnderson Cleiton França Teixeira18095BRACONA
Top

H Adulto B   length 3900m  climb 95m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hadiellson Cosmo Melo19596BRACONA56:3114'29"
2.Arthur Bezerra de Melo18228BRACONA1:08:1517'30"+11:44
3.Francisco Assis Palhares de Oliveira18169BRACOMaNE1:19:4020'25"+23:09
4.Gerson da Silva Vicente17957BRACONA1:21:3020'53"+24:59
5.Edson Levi Pereira Da Silva600226BRASEM CLUBE1:33:5924'05"+37:28
6.Leandro Xavier Nascimento Silva19260BRACONA1:36:0924'39"+39:38
7.Climerio Cesar Soares Da Silva20020BRACONA1:43:4426'35"+47:13
8.Rafael De Oliveira Rodrigues20014BRACONA2:05:3932'13"+1:09:08
NCLJiuliano Carlyson De Lima Batista20017BRACONA
Top

H Adulto N   length 2500m  climb 30m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clidenor Silva Do Nascimento19860BRACOP - RN40:5116'20"
2.Rafael De Oliveira Figueiredo50006BRASEM CLUBE50:2120'08"+9:30
3.Alex Fernandes Silva50007BRASEM CLUBE1:00:0324'01"+19:12
4.Alexandro Barbosa Da Silva20022BRACONA1:12:3629'02"+31:45
NCLDiogo Iary Ferreira Duarte50008BRASEM CLUBE
Top

H Master A   length 4300m  climb 85m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael de Oliveira Gomes10555BRACOMaNE54:1712'37"
2.Antonio Romero Bandeira4837BRACOYOTE AVENTURA55:3012'54"+1:13
3.Mateus Moura de Oliveira16826BRACOFORT1:27:0220'14"+32:45
Top

H Master B   length 2500m  climb 45m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cidclay Soares Da Silva19685BRACONA36:2114'32"
2.Evandson Dantas da Silva16593BRACOMaNE41:0116'24"+4:40
3.Daniel Belchior dos Santos18610BRACOMaNE44:5317'57"+8:32
4.Marcio Tavares Ribeiro De Souza20011BRACONA51:4820'43"+15:27
5.André Vinicius Medeiros Martins17026BRACOMaNE57:2022'55"+20:59
6.Fabio Ferreira Gois16946BRACONA1:01:4424'41"+25:23
7.Isaque Asafe Costa Da Silva19593BRACONA1:03:3125'24"+27:10
8.Francimauro Ferreira da Silva16852BRACORELE1:26:5834'47"+50:37
9.Marcelo Augusto Cavalcanti De Paiva Filho19769BRACOMaNE9:11:45220'41"+8:35:24
Top

H Master N   length 2500m  climb 30m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafael Santos Nascimento19654BRACOMaNE29:3611'50"
2.Carlos De Souza Junior20019BRACONA40:5416'21"+11:18
3.Paulo Rychardson Freire Beserra Nascimento19705BRACONA44:2217'44"+14:46
4.David Santiago De Souza Leão19683BRACONA46:5318'45"+17:17
5.Giovanni Silva Rego50009BRASEM CLUBE47:2118'56"+17:45
6.Lídio Nunes Serrano14150BRAAUTO ESPORTE49:2219'44"+19:46
7.Peterson de Carvalho Finizola15402BRACORELE53:3921'27"+24:03
NCLRicardo Torres De Andrade50010BRASEM CLUBE
NCLMarcelo Silva Do Nascimento19720BRACONA
Top

H Sênior A   length 4200m  climb 55m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte8827BRAROTA ALTERNATIVA55:0613'07"
2.Eraldo Morais de Macedo17691BRACONA59:5914'16"+4:53
3.William Gonçalves3024BRACORELE1:09:1516'29"+14:09
4.Roberto Cesar Cardoso Pereira5722BRACORELE1:24:4220'09"+29:36
5.Gilmar Cândido Xavier5751BRACOMIB1:30:3521'34"+35:29
6.Waldson Estrela Correia Lima4095BRACORELE1:33:3522'16"+38:29
7.Bruno Estevão Pessoa3355BRACOSW1:59:1328'23"+1:04:07
8.Luiz Carlos Gonçalves Pennafort Jr.18873BRACOMaNE2:11:5331'24"+1:16:47
NCLDaniel Copertino4688BRARUMOS E ROTAS
Top

H Sênior B   length 2500m  climb 45m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sebastião Henrique da Silva17694BRACONA45:1618'06"
2.Richard Santos da Silva15977BRAROTA ALTERNATIVA45:2318'09"+0:07
3.Marcos Antonio Torquato Oliveira11261BRABORBOREMA AZIMUTE47:0218'48"+1:46
4.Ricardo Mariano Silva50011BRASEM CLUBE59:1023'40"+13:54
5.Rodrigo De Oliveira Kfouri18960BRACONA1:32:5437'09"+47:38
6.Wagner Washington Costa Gomes16323BRACOQUEIRO1:51:5744'46"+1:06:41
Top

H Sênior N   length 2400m  climb 25m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luiz Antonio De Freitas19676BRACONA33:3313'58"
2.José Lopes Hbl50012BRASEM CLUBE51:4321'32"+18:10
Top

H Vet A   length 3600m  climb 35m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jael Douglas de Araujo Cypriano16919BRACOMaNE1:32:0325'34"
2.Renan dos Santos Oliveira3382BRACORELE1:44:4829'06"+12:45
3.João Hermínio da Rosa Gonçalves16976BRACOFORT1:48:2330'06"+16:20
Top

H Vet N   length 1800m  climb 30m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.João Carlos Teixeira Paes Leme19319BRACONA1:17:1342'53"
Top

Total

CONA45
SEM CLUBE14
COMaNE11
CORELE8
ROTA ALTERNATIVA6
AUTO ESPORTE4
COP - RN3
COSW3
COFORT2
COMIB2
RUMOS E ROTAS2
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE1
CLUBE NEBLINA1
COQUEIRO1
COYOTE AVENTURA1
Total: 104