3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 02.11.2012 12:15:47 | Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be |
D:02 7800m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:01:26 | 7'52" | |||
8. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:15:11 | 9'38" | |||
12. | Sophie MOSSOUX | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:50:13 | 14'07" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6300m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:32:37 | 14'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5500m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:09:40 | 12'39" | |||
9. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:18:27 | 14'15" | |||
10. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | D40 | ASUB | 1:20:07 | 14'33" | |||
12. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:23:13 | 15'07" | |||
13. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:24:37 | 15'23" | |||
16. | Fabienne MALHERBE | FRA | D45 | ASUB | 1:49:56 | 19'59" | |||
17. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:19:53 | 25'25" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4500m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:12:25 | 16'05" | |||
5. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 1:15:54 | 16'52" | |||
8. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:30:35 | 20'07" | |||
9. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:07:35 | 28'21" | |||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 2500m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 51:01 | 20'24" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 10100m (44) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 57:13 | 5'39" | |||
5. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:00:02 | 5'56" | |||
7. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:02:29 | 6'11" | |||
17. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:13:19 | 7'15" | |||
31. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:27:28 | 8'39" | |||
33. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:29:13 | 8'49" | |||
NCL | Vincent CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7800m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
16. | Didier RIGOT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:06:15 | 8'29" | |||
19. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:15:49 | 9'43" | |||
-- | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6300m (42) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Michel DICKBURT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 53:00 | 8'24" | |||
17. | Etienne BURNIAT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:11:28 | 11'20" | |||
18. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:11:48 | 11'23" | |||
21. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:14:43 | 11'51" | |||
28. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:38:54 | 15'41" | |||
-- | Lars DIECKHOFF | GER | H40 | ASUB | 1:30:18 | 14'20" | |||
NCL | Roland NISOL | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5500m (40) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:16:23 | 13'53" | |||
18. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:25:04 | 15'27" | |||
19. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:25:16 | 15'30" | |||
26. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:45:45 | 19'13" | |||
27. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:48:28 | 19'43" | |||
NCL | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
-- | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
-- | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4500m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:14:21 | 16'31" | |||
NCL | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H70 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 2500m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Serge HERMAN | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 47:51 | 19'08" | |||
Top |